Rugby Spielpläne - 2014/2015
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 02.10.2014 10:44
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLostSa.27.09.2014MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Leipzig (Scorpions)
BL2SSa.27.09.201414:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil0:59T.Bollian
BL2WSa.27.09.201414:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TGS Hausen22:42Zupan
L3SWSa.27.09.201414:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-ESC West Kaiserslautern 15:28Metzger
BL1NSa.27.09.201415:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 783:59D.Blank
BL1NSa.27.09.201415:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli25:26B.Hoffmann
BL1OSa.27.09.201415:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin10:16Tietge
BL1OSa.27.09.201415:00Berliner SV 92-RC Leipzig22:17Michaelis
BL1SSa.27.09.201415:00RG Heidelberg-TSV Handschuhsheim30:0K.Pickert
BL1WSa.27.09.201415:00SC Frankfurt 1880-ASV Köln34:0Piper
BL1WSa.27.09.201415:00RK Heusenstamm-RC Aachen51:5Hewitt
BL2NSa.27.09.201415:00Bremen 1860-Welfen Braunschweig49:5Bahnsen
BL2OSa.27.09.201415:00USV Halle-USV Jena3:51T.Schrade
BL2OSa.27.09.201415:00RC Dresden-Berliner SC32:22H.Wilhelm
BL2WSa.27.09.201415:00RC Luxemburg-Eintracht Frankfurt59:5
BL2WSa.27.09.201415:00RC Mainz-TuS 95 Düsseldorf21:26J.Barthel
L3SWSa.27.09.201415:00Karlsruher SV-BSC Offenbach31:10Straube
L3SWSa.27.09.201415:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Worms50:0
L3SWSa.27.09.2014verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880 II-Heidelberger RK II
RLnordostSa.27.09.201415:00USV Potsdam-Stahl Brandenburg107:5Lochow
RLnordSa.27.09.201415:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf7:19Stiober
BL1SSa.27.09.201416:00TV Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK0:54Freyburg
RLhSa.27.09.201417:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 0125:25P.Keller
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00NRW VL-Turnier 1 in KölnM.Gittinger
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00ASV Köln III-Brühler TV7:7
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00DJK Andernach-Wiedenbrücker TV II20:0
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00ASV Köln III-DJK Andernach8:15
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00Wiedenbrücker TV II-Brühler TV14:14
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00DJK Andernach-Brühler TV62:0
VLnrwSo.28.09.201413:00ASV Köln III-Wiedenbrücker TV II20:21
BL2OSo.28.09.201414:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC24:15Scheuerlein
BL2SSo.28.09.201414:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim II23:12L.Chatel
RLnordSo.28.09.201414:00FC St. Pauli II-FT Adler Kiel17:41Scharmann
RLhSo.28.09.2014verlegtRugby Cassel-SG Offenbach/E.FrankfurtGerste
VLnordSo.28.09.201414:00Hamburger SV-Bremen 1860 IIHeinz
VLnordSo.28.09.201414:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II15:39
VLnordSo.28.09.201414:00Union 60 Bremen II-TuS Lübeck15:12Perl
BL1OSo.28.09.201415:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Siemensstadt/Grizzlies10:14Jeremies
BL1SSo.28.09.201415:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger TV38:15Häfner
BL2NSo.28.09.201415:00Hannover 78 II-SG Odin/Döhren17:14O.Selke
RLnordostSo.28.09.201415:00RC Leipzig II-RC Dresden II50:0L.Sawallich
RLnordSo.28.09.201415:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II81:17Decker
BL1ODo.02.10.201420:00SG Siemensstadt/Grizzlies-RK 03 BerlinFreyburg
D7FnordSa.04.10./So.05.10.7er Frauen Nord - Turnier 2
D7FostSa.04.10.20147er Frauen Ost - Turnier 2 in Leipzig
D7FswSa.04.10./So.05.10.7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2
D7FwestSa.04.10./So.05.10.7er Frauen West - Turnier 2Seidel
D7FsuedSa.04.10./So.05.10.7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 2
BL1SSa.04.10.201414:00Heidelberger TV-TV PforzheimA.Trick
L3SWSa.04.10.201414:00Heidelberger RK II-RC Luxemburg IIBecker
RLbayernSa.04.10.201414:30StuSta München II-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.04.10.201414:30Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
RLbayernSa.04.10.201414:30RC Regensburg 2000-München RFC II
VLbayernNSa.04.10.201414:30Würzburger RK II-RT Vilseck
VLbayernSSa.04.10.201414:30RC Innsbruck II-SG Fürstenfeldbruck/UFG
BL2NSa.04.10.201415:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen BraunschweigO.Selke
BL2OSa.04.10.201415:00USV Jena-Veltener RCJeremies
BL2SSa.04.10.201415:00StuSta München-München RFC
L3SWSa.04.10.2014verlegtBSC Offenbach-RC WormsGerste
L3SWSa.04.10.201415:00ESC West Kaiserslautern -Karlsruher SVF.Reuber
BL1SSa.04.10.201416:30Heidelberger RK-TSV HandschuhsheimJahn
VLnordSo.05.10.201413:00FC St. Pauli III-Union 60 Bremen IIEigenbrod
VLnordSo.05.10.201414:00Bremen 1860 II-TuS LübeckPerl
VLnordSo.05.10.201414:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
BL1SSo.05.10.201415:00RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimK.Pickert
RLnordSo.05.10.201415:00FC St. Pauli II-Union 60 BremenBahnsen
RLnrwRSo.05.10.201415:00RC Hürth-WMTV SolingenFairhurst
VLbayernNSo.05.10.201415:00SVR Amberg-Wintersdorf/Herzogenaurach
RLnrwRSo.05.10.2014verlegtGrashof RC Essen-RC Aachen II
SLostSa.11.10.2014MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Halle
SLbremenSa.11.10.201411:00Bremer 7er Turnier 2 in Rastede
RLnordostSa.11.10.201414:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RL Berlin BruisersLochow
RLnordostSa.11.10.201414:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II
RLhSa.11.10.201414:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm IIGerste
L3SWSa.11.10.201414:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-Heidelberger RK IITeichmann
RLbayernSa.11.10.201414:30RC Regensburg 2000-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.11.10.201414:30RC Unterföhring-München RFC II
RLbayernSa.11.10.201414:30RFC Augsburg-StuSta München II
FBLSa.11.10.201414:30Heidelberger RK-Stuttgarter RCBecker
FBLSa.11.10.201414:30SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
FBLSa.11.10.201414:30SG Rhein-Main-ASV KölnHäfner
FBLSa.11.10.201414:30München RFC-SC Neuenheim
DRVSa.11.10.201415:00Deutschland-New Zealand Ambassador's XVG.Visser (NL)
DRVSa.11.10.201415:00Hamburger RC-Berliner SV 92Maughan
L3SWSa.11.10.201415:00RG Heidelberg II-ESC West Kaiserslautern A.Trick
L3SWSa.11.10.201415:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 DarmstadtSeidel
L3SWSa.11.10.201415:00Karlsruher SV-RC WormsBrauner
L3SWSa.11.10.201415:00RC Luxemburg II-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
RLnordostSa.11.10.201415:00USV Potsdam-RC Leipzig IIWillemsen
RLnordSa.11.10.201415:00FT Adler Kiel-Union 60 Bremen
RLnordSa.11.10.201415:00SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf-SC Germania List IIPangritz
RLnrwWSa.11.10.201415:00RT Münster-RC BielefeldPiper
RLnrwWSa.11.10.201415:00Bochum Witten RFC-RFC DortmundFairhurst
DRVSo.12.10.201414:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-TSV Victoria LindenFreyburg
DRVSo.12.10.201414:00RC Aachen-TSV HandschuhsheimForstmeyer
RLnordostSo.12.10.201414:00RC Dresden II-Stahl BrandenburgScheibe
RLnordSo.12.10.201415:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLnrwRSo.12.10.201415:00ASV Köln II-WMTV SolingenZupan
RLnrwRSo.12.10.201415:00RC Hürth-Grashof RC EssenNewman
RLnrwRSo.12.10.201415:00RC Aachen II-TuS Düsseldorf IIR.Kent
L3SWSa.18.10.201412:00Heidelberger RK II-Karlsruher SVS.Boylan
VLnrwSa.18.10.201413:00NRW VL-Turnier 2 in WiedenbrückP.Foppe
RLnordostSa.18.10.201414:00USV Potsdam-RC Dresden IIT.Schrade
RLnordostSa.18.10.201414:00Stahl Brandenburg-Stahl HennigsdorfSchomacker
RLhSa.18.10.201414:00URC Gießen 01-SCW GöttingenWest
RLbayernSa.18.10.201414:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II
RLbayernSa.18.10.201414:30RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
RLbayernSa.18.10.201414:30RFC Augsburg-Würzburger RK
VLbayernNSa.18.10.201414:30RT Vilseck-Wintersdorf/Herzogenaurach
VLbayernSSa.18.10.201414:30Allgäu Rugby Kempten-RC Innsbruck II
FBLSa.18.10.201414:30Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainStraube
FBLSa.18.10.201414:30Stuttgarter RC-SC NeuenheimD.Aigenmann
FBLSa.18.10.201414:30ASV Köln-FC St. PauliZupan
FBLSa.18.10.201414:30SC Germania List-München RFC
L3SWSa.18.10.201415:00RC Luxemburg II-TG 75 Darmstadt
L3SWSa.18.10.201415:00ESC West Kaiserslautern -BSC OffenbachF.Reuber
RLnordSa.18.10.201415:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II
RLnordostSo.19.10.201414:00Berliner RC III-RL Berlin BruisersL.Sawallich
RLnordSo.19.10.201414:00Northern Lions-Union 60 Bremen
RLnordSo.19.10.201414:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Ricklingen/Wunstorf
RLhSo.19.10.201414:00SG Offenbach/E.Frankfurt-RU Marburg
RLnrwRSo.19.10.201414:30RC Hürth-RC Aachen IIM.Gittinger
L3SWSo.19.10.201415:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-FSV Trier-Tarforst
SLostSa.25.10.2014MDM 7er Turnier 4 in Freiberg
ECSa.25.10.2014Coq Mosan-RC Aachen
SLbremenSa.25.10./So.26.10.Bremer 7er Turnier 3
RLhSa.25.10.201414:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
RLnrwWSa.25.10.201414:30RFC Dortmund-Wiedenbrücker TVZupan
RLnrwWSa.25.10.201414:30RC Bielefeld-Bochum Witten RFCFairhurst
RLbayernSa.25.10.201414:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-StuSta München II
RLbayernSa.25.10.201414:30RFC Augsburg-RC Unterföhring
RLbayernSa.25.10.201414:30Würzburger RK-München RFC II
L3SWSa.25.10.201415:00ESC West Kaiserslautern -RC Luxemburg IIEngler
L3SWSa.25.10.201415:00BSC Offenbach-FSV Trier-TarforstP.Keller
L3SWSa.25.10.201415:00RG Heidelberg II-Karlsruher SVS.Boylan
RLhSa.25.10.201417:00SG Offenbach/E.Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II
VLnordSo.26.10.201413:00FC St. Pauli III-Hamburger RC II
VLnordSo.26.10.201414:00RSG M-V-Union 60 Bremen II
RLnrwRSo.26.10.201414:30RC Hürth-ASV Köln IIFrase
RLnrwRSo.26.10.201414:30RC Aachen II-Grashof RC EssenTerörde
RLnrwRSo.26.10.201414:30WMTV Solingen-TuS Düsseldorf IINewman
L3SWSo.26.10.201415:00RC Worms-SC Frankfurt 1880 IITeichmann
L3SWSo.26.10.201415:00Heidelberger RK II-TG 75 DarmstadtU.C.Jansen
VLnordSo.26.10.201415:00Hamburger SV-TuS Lübeck
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb