Rugby Spielpläne - 2015/2016
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 05.05.2016 07:49
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLostSa.30.04.2016MDM 7er Turnier 6 in Leipzig (RVLS)
BL2OSa.30.04.201612:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SC25:10D.Gilks
BL2SSa.30.04.201613:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFC12:17
VLbayernNSa.30.04.201613:00SG Ingolstadt/Regensburg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth5:36
BL2NSa.30.04.201614:00SG Odin/Döhren-Bremen 186017:34R.Winkler
FBLSa.30.04.201614:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC68:0
FBLSa.30.04.201614:00FC St. Pauli-SG Rhein-Main12:0Scharmann
RLnrwRSa.30.04.201614:30Grashof RC Essen-DJK AndernachB.Navesu
RLbayernSa.30.04.201614:30Würzburger RK-München RFC II3:5
RLbayernSa.30.04.201614:30RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg5:7
RLbayernSa.30.04.201614:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Bad Reichenhall46:7
RLbayernSa.30.04.201614:30Allgäu Rugby Kempten-StuSta München II13:20
FBLSa.30.04.201614:30ASV Köln-SC Germania List88:0M.Williams
CUPBLSa.30.04.201615:00RK 03 Berlin-TV Pforzheim15:30K.Pickert
CUPBLSa.30.04.201615:00Heidelberger RK-SC Germania List104:12Lenne (B)
BL2NSa.30.04.201615:00FT Adler Kiel-Welfen Braunschweig25:7Bahnsen
BL2NSa.30.04.201615:00Hannover 78 II-DRC Hannover34:17Newman
BL2OSa.30.04.201615:00USV Potsdam-RC Dresden43:29Michaelis
BL2OSa.30.04.201615:00Veltener RC-USV Jena104:0M.Martineau
BL2SSa.30.04.201615:00StuSta München-TSV Handschuhsheim II24:14
BL2SSa.30.04.201615:00RC Rottweil-RC Regensburg 200036:15
BL2SSa.30.04.201615:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TV7:43
BL2WSa.30.04.201615:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen8:11Stevenson
BL2WSa.30.04.201615:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TGS Hausen17:26U.Seidel
L3SWSa.30.04.201615:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger RK II50:0T.Bollian
L3SWSa.30.04.201615:00ESC West Kaiserslautern -Freiburger RC40:0F.Reuber
L3SWSa.30.04.201615:00BSC Offenbach-RC Mainz22:46P.Keller
RLnrwWSa.30.04.201615:00RT Münster-Bochum Witten RFC
RLnrwWSa.30.04.201615:00RFC Dortmund-RC OsnabrückM.Rees
RLhSa.30.04.2016verlegtSCW Göttingen-RU Marburg
RLnrwRSa.30.04.2016abgesagtASV Köln II-FSV Trier-TarforstZ.Bredin
RLhSa.30.04.201617:30SG Südhessen-URC Gießen 010:44
RLhSa.30.04.201617:30RK Heusenstamm II-RC Worms0:0
VLnordSo.01.05.201614:00Union 60 Bremen II-Hamburger RC II36:0Steinborn
VLnordSo.01.05.2016verlegtHamburger SV-RSG M-VZurawski
RLnrwRSo.01.05.201614:30RC Aachen II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg7:15R.Kent
RLnordostPDi.03.05.201618:30Berliner SV 92-USV Potsdam38:27T.Schrade
VLnrwSa.07.05.2016NRW VL-Turnier 7
L3SWSa.07.05.201612:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-ESC West Kaiserslautern P.Radchenko
CUPBLSa.07.05.201614:00München RFC-RC Aachen
RLnordSa.07.05.201614:00TuS Lübeck-Northern LionsBahnsen
VLnordSa.07.05.201614:00FC St. Pauli III-Bremen 1860 II
VLbayernSSa.07.05.201614:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck II
FBLSa.07.05.201614:30FC St. Pauli-Heidelberger RKScharmann
FBLSa.07.05.201614:30ASV Köln-SG Rhein-MainD.Weir
CUPBLSa.07.05.201615:00Heidelberger RK-TV PforzheimO'Brien
L3SWSa.07.05.201615:00Freiburger RC-Heidelberger RK II50:0
L3SWSa.07.05.201615:00RC Mainz-RG Heidelberg IIJ.Jackson
L3SWSa.07.05.201615:00RC Luxemburg II-Karlsruher SVJ.Griffiths
RLnrwRSa.07.05.201615:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-Grashof RC EssenTerörde
RLnrwWSa.07.05.201615:00RC Bielefeld-RT MünsterM.Williams
RLnrwWSa.07.05.201615:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RFC DortmundF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwWSa.07.05.201615:00Bochum Witten RFC-RC PaderbornFairhurst
FBLSa.07.05.201615:30München RFC-SC Germania List
CUPBLSa.07.05.201616:00RC Luxemburg-StuSta MünchenO.Marcou
RLnordSo.08.05.201614:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List IIEigenbrod
RLnordostSo.08.05.201614:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SV 92P.Handl
RLnordostSo.08.05.201614:00Berliner RC III-RC Leipzig IIM.Martineau
CUPBLSo.08.05.201615:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV PotsdamTietge
CUPBLSo.08.05.201615:00Veltener RC-FT Adler KielLatos
RLnrwRSo.08.05.201615:00RC Aachen II-ASV Köln IIR.Kent
RLnrwRSo.08.05.201615:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Sauer
RLnrwRSo.08.05.201615:00DJK Andernach-RC HürthN.Radtke
RLnrwRDo.12.05.201619:30RC Hürth-TuS Düsseldorf IITerörde
CUPBLSa.14.05./So.15.05.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL
SevensSa.14.05./So.15.05.Hürth Sevens
SevensSa.14.05.2016Hamburg 7s
DRJSa.14.05./So.15.05.U16/U18 DM-Endturnier DM in Heidelberg (TSV)
RLnrwWSa.14.05.201614:30RT Münster-RC PaderbornNewman
RLbayernSa.14.05.201614:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.14.05.201614:30Allgäu Rugby Kempten-Würzburger RK
RLbayernSa.14.05.201614:30StuSta München II-RC Unterföhring
RLbayernSa.14.05.201614:30München RFC II-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
CUPDSa.14.05.201615:00FC St. Pauli-RK HeusenstammB.Hoffmann
CUPDSa.14.05.201615:00ASV Köln-TSV HandschuhsheimN.Thompson
CUPDSa.14.05.201615:00RC Leipzig-RU Hohen Neuendorf
CUPLSa.14.05.201615:00DRC Hannover-RC Regensburg 2000
CUPLSa.14.05.201615:00USV Jena-Eintracht FrankfurtFrederking
CUPLSa.14.05.201615:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-Karlsruher SVD.Weir
CUPLSa.14.05.201615:00USV Halle-Neckarsulmer SUMichaelis
L3SWSa.14.05.201615:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
L3SWSa.14.05.201615:00Heidelberger RK II-RC Luxemburg II0:50J.Gonder
RLnrwRSa.14.05.201615:00Grashof RC Essen-FSV Trier-TarforstFairhurst
FBLSa.14.05.201615:00Finale Frauenbundesliga in Heidelberg (SCN)Latos
CUPDSo.15.05.201615:00Hamburger RC-SC Frankfurt 1880Maughan
CUPLSo.15.05.201615:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen Braunschweig
CUPBLSa.21.05./So.22.05.Relegation 1.BL vs. 2.BL
SLostSa.21.05.2016MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Halle
RLnordSa.21.05.201614:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-TuS LübeckLebouc
RLnordSa.21.05.201614:00SC Germania List II-Northern LionsMönikes
L3SWSa.21.05.201615:00RC Luxemburg II-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIJ.Griffiths
RLnrwRSa.21.05.201615:00ASV Köln II-TuS Düsseldorf IINewman
RLnrwRSa.21.05.201615:00Grashof RC Essen-RC Aachen IIPiper
RLnrwWSa.21.05.201615:00RC Paderborn-Wiedenbrücker TVN.Thompson
RLhSa.21.05.201615:00SCW Göttingen-RC Worms
RLnordostSo.22.05.201613:00SG BSC2/VRC2-RC Leipzig IIV.Epifano
RLnordSo.22.05.201614:00FC St. Pauli II-Union 60 BremenParoni
RLnordostSo.22.05.201614:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-RK 03 Berlin IIT.Schrade
RLnordostSo.22.05.201614:00Berliner RC III-Stahl BrandenburgD.Gilks
RLnordostPSo.22.05.201614:00USVP/BSV92 - RC Berlin Grizzlies
RLnrwRSo.22.05.201615:00WMTV Solingen-FSV Trier-TarforstB.Navesu
RLnrwRSo.22.05.201615:00RC Hürth-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegCarstensen
RLhSo.22.05.201615:00Rugby Cassel-RU Marburg
RLhSo.22.05.201615:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Südhessen
RLnrwWSo.22.05.201617:00RT Münster-RC BielefeldFairhurst
SevensSa.28.05./So.29.05.Amsterdam 7s
RLnordSa.28.05.201614:00TuS Lübeck-Union 60 BremenPerl
RLnordostSa.28.05.201614:00Berliner SV 92-RC Berlin GrizzliesM.Martineau
RLnordostPSa.28.05.201614:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt
RLnrwRSa.28.05.201614:30DJK Andernach-RC Aachen IIJ.Jackson
RLnrwWSa.28.05.201614:30Wiedenbrücker TV-Bochum Witten RFCNewman
RLbayernSa.28.05.201614:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-StuSta München II
RLbayernSa.28.05.201614:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Würzburger RK
RLbayernSa.28.05.201614:30RC Unterföhring-Allgäu Rugby Kempten
RLbayernSa.28.05.201614:30München RFC II-RFC Augsburg
L3SWSa.28.05.201615:00BSC Offenbach-RG Heidelberg II
RLnordSo.29.05.201614:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli IIG.Werner
RLnordSo.29.05.201614:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Germania List IIZurawski
RLnrwRSo.29.05.201615:00RC Hürth-WMTV SolingenFairhurst
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb