Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2004/2005
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 06.06.2005 19:04
Tabelle vom 04.06.2005
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Heidelberger RK1648901:84+817
2RK Heusenstamm1640462:233+229
3München RFC1640489:201+288
4ASV Köln1636477:270+207
5RG Heidelberg II1629314:373-59
6Heidelberger TV1626265:498-233
7BSC Offenbach1625272:486-214
8StuSta München162297:528-431
9Karlsruher SV1616163:767-604
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.28.08.200414:30BSC Offenbach-München RFC16:22Roberts
Sa.28.08.200415:00Karlsruher SV-RK Heusenstamm10:39Treiber
Sa.28.08.200415:00StuSta München-Heidelberger RK0:66Benglan
Sa.04.09.200415:00ASV Köln-BSC Offenbach48:10A.Fairhurst
So.05.09.200415:00Heidelberger RK-Karlsruher SV67:0J.Becker
So.05.09.200415:00München RFC-RG Heidelberg II64:7Feder
Sa.18.09.200414:30StuSta München-München RFC0:17Benglan
Sa.18.09.200415:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger TV29:29J.Becker
So.19.09.200415:00RG Heidelberg II-ASV Köln39:18Brauner
So.19.09.200415:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm24:3Roberts
Mi.22.09.200419:00RG Heidelberg II-Heidelberger TV21:9Treiber
Sa.02.10.200414:30München RFC-ASV Köln23:11Feder
Sa.02.10.200415:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg II26:7Roberts
So.03.10.200414:30Heidelberger TV-BSC Offenbach40:16Brauner
So.03.10.200415:00RK Heusenstamm-StuSta München51:10Roberts
Sa.09.10.200414:30München RFC-Karlsruher SV61:9Feder
Sa.09.10.200416:00ASV Köln-StuSta München59:7Hedges
So.10.10.200415:00Heidelberger TV-RK Heusenstamm27:33Roberts
So.10.10.200415:00BSC Offenbach-RG Heidelberg II35:13P.Keller
Sa.16.10.200415:00Karlsruher SV-ASV Köln10:86J.Becker
Sa.16.10.200415:00RK Heusenstamm-München RFC19:15Zöller
Sa.16.10.200415:00BSC Offenbach-StuSta München26:7G.Felbinger
Sa.16.10.200416:00Heidelberger RK-Heidelberger TV56:0Roberts
Sa.23.10.200415:00München RFC-Heidelberger RK13:31Roberts
So.24.10.200415:00RG Heidelberg II-StuSta München69:5K.Blank
So.24.10.200415:00BSC Offenbach-Karlsruher SV52:5P.Keller
So.24.10.200415:00RK Heusenstamm-ASV Köln35:20Arnault
Sa.30.10.200414:30Karlsruher SV-RG Heidelberg II30:25Arnault
Sa.30.10.200415:00RK Heusenstamm-BSC Offenbach41:21Zöller
Sa.30.10.200415:00Heidelberger RK-ASV Köln29:13J.Becker
Sa.30.10.200416:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC10:26Brauner
Sa.06.11.200414:30StuSta München-Karlsruher SV5:3Benglan
Sa.06.11.200415:00RG Heidelberg II-RK Heusenstamm17:23Roberts
Sa.06.11.200415:00BSC Offenbach-Heidelberger RK6:15Zöller
Sa.06.11.200416:00Heidelberger TV-ASV Köln17:29Treiber
Sa.13.11.200415:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München15:5Brauner
Sa.19.03.200515:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger RK3:132A.Ruhrländer
Sa.19.03.200515:00RG Heidelberg II-München RFC0:50
Sa.02.04.200515:00BSC Offenbach-ASV Köln17:19P.Keller
So.03.04.200514:30Heidelberger RK-StuSta München85:0Laier
So.03.04.200516:00RK Heusenstamm-Karlsruher SV68:13Arnault
Sa.09.04.200515:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK6:21Arnault
Sa.09.04.200515:00ASV Köln-RG Heidelberg II15:13Hedges
So.10.04.200514:30München RFC-StuSta München44:5Benglan
So.10.04.200515:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SV34:12A.Ruhrländer
Sa.16.04.200515:00Karlsruher SV-München RFC3:49J.Becker
Sa.16.04.200516:00StuSta München-ASV Köln13:24Benglan
So.17.04.200515:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger TV46:13Roberts
So.17.04.200515:00RG Heidelberg II-BSC Offenbach24:3Brauner
Sa.23.04.200515:00München RFC-BSC Offenbach36:0Feder
Sa.23.04.200515:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV5:14Wettach
Sa.30.04.200515:00StuSta München-BSC Offenbach12:15Reeves
Sa.30.04.200515:00ASV Köln-Karlsruher SV50:0Hedges
Sa.30.04.200515:00München RFC-RK Heusenstamm7:12Roberts
Sa.30.04.200516:00Heidelberger TV-Heidelberger RK5:81Kimmel
Sa.07.05.200515:00ASV Köln-RK Heusenstamm14:10A.Fairhurst
Sa.07.05.200515:00StuSta München-RG Heidelberg II6:3Lopez
Sa.07.05.200515:00Heidelberger RK-München RFC58:3Craenen
So.08.05.200515:00Karlsruher SV-BSC Offenbach10:32Roberts
Sa.21.05.200517:00RG Heidelberg II-Karlsruher SV26:20Roberts
Sa.21.05.200517:00BSC Offenbach-RK Heusenstamm3:33Hedges
Sa.21.05.200517:00ASV Köln-Heidelberger RK8:27Fountain
Sa.21.05.200517:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV39:17Benglan
Do.26.05.200515:00Heidelberger TV-RG Heidelberg II20:25Brauner
Sa.28.05.200515:00ASV Köln-Heidelberger TV60:0A.Fairhurst
Sa.28.05.200515:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta München6:12
Sa.28.05.200515:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg II12:13G.Felbinger
Sa.28.05.200515:00Heidelberger RK-BSC Offenbach146:5Roberts
Sa.04.06.200517:00BSC Offenbach-Heidelberger TV15:15P.Keller
Sa.04.06.200517:00StuSta München-RK Heusenstamm5:31Benglan
Sa.04.06.200517:00RG Heidelberg II-Heidelberger RK12:37Laier
Sa.04.06.200517:00ASV Köln-München RFC3:20Hedges
Sa.11.06.200510:30 Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Süd: 1.TSVH, 2.SC80, 3.WTV
Sa.25.06.200515:00Finale 2. Bundesliga in Varel: SG78/08 - HRK6:18K.Gabbei
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb