Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2007/2008
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 20.06.2008 15:32
Tabelle vom 14.06.2008
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1RK Heusenstamm II1230438:121+317
2RU Marburg1228315:217+98
3BSC Offenbach1228311:212+99
4Eintracht Frankfurt1226270:212+58
5URC Gießen 011222327:277+50
6SC Frankfurt 1880 III1217179:484-305
7TG 75 Darmstadt1214231:548-317
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.200715:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 Darmstadt40:10Link
Sa.15.09.200717:00RK Heusenstamm II-SC Frankfurt 1880 III50:0P.Keller
Sa.22.09.200714:30URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt8:42
So.23.09.200714:30Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II10:28Link
Sa.06.10.200714:30BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III26:3Link
Sa.06.10.200717:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg34:19Roberts
So.07.10.200714:30Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt20:10Häfner
Sa.13.10.200715:00URC Gießen 01-RU Marburg13:22R.Davis
So.14.10.200714:30Eintracht Frankfurt-BSC Offenbach18:35Häfner
So.14.10.200714:30TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III29:50
Sa.20.10.200714:30BSC Offenbach-RK Heusenstamm II26:19Roberts
Sa.20.10.200715:30RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt36:0
Fr.26.10.200719:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt3:11
Sa.27.10.200715:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt24:21Porter
Sa.10.11.200714:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RU Marburg18:19
Sa.10.11.200715:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0137:14
So.11.11.200714:30TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II12:45
Sa.17.11.200714:30URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt26:20
Sa.17.11.200714:30RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach41:3
Sa.01.03.200814:30RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm II7:10
Sa.08.03.200814:30TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg15:40
So.09.03.200814:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach15:13
So.09.03.200814:30Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0134:7
Sa.15.03.200818:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt115:0
So.16.03.200815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RU Marburg49:0
Sa.05.04.200814:30BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt7:17
Sa.05.04.200815:30TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 0134:57
Sa.12.04.200815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach17:50
So.13.04.200814:30Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III36:7
Sa.19.04.200815:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 010:0
Sa.19.04.200815:30BSC Offenbach-RU Marburg37:12
Sa.19.04.200816:30TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt19:40
Sa.26.04.200814:30URC Gießen 01-BSC Offenbach36:20
Sa.26.04.200816:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt59:22
So.27.04.200814:30RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt34:15
Sa.03.05.200816:30RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III82:12
Sa.17.05.200814:30URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III112:5
Sa.17.05.200817:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach10:17
Fr.23.05.200819:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II0:50
Sa.31.05.200814:30URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II15:43
Do.05.06.200819:30RU Marburg-URC Gießen 0113:5
Sa.14.06.200810:30Aufstiegsturnier 2. Liga Süd in Nürnberg
Sa.14.06.200814:30SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 017:34Grieveson
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb