Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2007/2008
 
Regionalliga Ost Staffel A
Aktualisiert am 06.07.2008 11:58
Tabelle vom 01.06.2008
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Berliner RC II1438406:200+206
2RU Hohen Neuendorf1434502:148+354
3SC Siemensstadt1433288:251+37
4Veltener RC1432310:216+94
5Stahl Brandenburg1430327:236+91
6Berliner SC1420114:393-279
7RC Leipzig1419185:376-191
8RC Dresden1416131:443-312
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.200715:00Veltener RC-RC Leipzig46:10Ohlerich
So.09.09.200715:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf31:18Sander
Sa.15.09.200715:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC39:8Brecht
Sa.15.09.200715:00Stahl Brandenburg-Berliner SC29:6Schönrock
Sa.22.09.200715:00Stahl Brandenburg-RC Leipzig50:0Brecht
So.23.09.200715:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC II7:50Ohlerich
So.30.09.200715:00SC Siemensstadt-Stahl Brandenburg13:6Ohlerich
Mi.03.10.200715:00RC Dresden-SC Siemensstadt0:20
Mi.03.10.200715:00Berliner RC II-RC Leipzig29:11Brecht
Sa.06.10.200715:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC62:0Schönrock
So.07.10.200713:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden36:10Sander
So.07.10.200715:00SC Siemensstadt-Veltener RC17:16C.Schomacker
Sa.13.10.200715:00Stahl Brandenburg-RU Hohen Neuendorf5:41
Sa.13.10.200715:00RC Leipzig-RC Dresden22:31Schönrock
Sa.20.10.200715:00RC Leipzig-RU Hohen Neuendorf21:40Schubert
Sa.20.10.200715:00RC Dresden-Stahl Brandenburg5:35T.Scheibe
Sa.20.10.200715:00Veltener RC-Berliner SC27:3Brecht
So.21.10.200715:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC II6:41C.Schomacker
So.28.10.200715:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II28:17C.Schomacker
So.28.10.200715:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Leipzig48:5Ohlerich
Sa.03.11.200714:00RC Dresden-Berliner SC12:17T.Scheibe
So.04.11.200714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt15:27Brecht
Sa.10.11.200714:00Stahl Brandenburg-Veltener RC17:0H.Pickert
Sa.10.11.200714:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf8:21Schönrock
Sa.17.11.200714:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden20:11C.Schomacker
Sa.17.11.200714:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig24:12Brecht
So.18.11.200714:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Brandenburg34:28K.Gabbei
So.25.11.200714:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt5:24Brecht
Sa.08.03.200814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC Dresden64:3M.Scheuerlein
Sa.15.03.200814:00RC Leipzig-Veltener RC11:15T.Scheibe
So.16.03.200814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II8:9Führer
So.16.03.200814:00Stahl Brandenburg-SC Siemensstadt10:21Brecht
So.16.03.200814:00Berliner SC-RC Dresden10:5H.Pickert
Sa.29.03.200814:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:17M.Scheuerlein
Sa.29.03.200814:00Berliner SC-Stahl Brandenburg7:25Führer
So.30.03.200814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Dresden39:12C.Schomacker
Sa.05.04.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Brandenburg43:5Schönrock
Sa.05.04.200815:00RC Dresden-RC Leipzig0:28Schubert
So.06.04.200815:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC22:13Brecht
Sa.12.04.200815:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II17:24T.Scheibe
So.13.04.200815:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SC43:9C.Schomacker
Sa.19.04.200815:00Stahl Brandenburg-RC Leipzig17:15Brecht
Sa.19.04.200815:00Berliner SC-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:38Führer
So.20.04.200815:00Veltener RC-SC Siemensstadt26:27Schönrock
Sa.26.04.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC Leipzig46:12Führer
Sa.26.04.200815:00Stahl Brandenburg-RC Dresden62:5M.Scheuerlein
So.27.04.200815:00Berliner RC II-SC Siemensstadt45:0C.Schomacker
So.27.04.200815:00Berliner SC-Veltener RC13:20Sander
Sa.17.05.200815:00Veltener RC-Stahl Brandenburg27:0Ohlerich
So.18.05.200815:00RC Leipzig-SC Siemensstadt11:3T.Scheibe
So.18.05.200815:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC II3:32M.Scheuerlein
Sa.24.05.200815:00RC Leipzig-Berliner RC II13:17Schubert
Sa.31.05.200814:00RC Leipzig-Berliner SC14:10H.Wilhelm
Sa.31.05.200815:00RC Dresden-Veltener RC12:45Körber
So.01.06.200815:00Stahl Brandenburg-Berliner RC II38:19Schönrock
So.01.06.200815:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:50Brecht
So.08.06.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-FT Adler Kiel32:3Frederking
Sa.14.06.200815:00FT Adler Kiel-RU Hohen Neuendorf7:31Scharmann
So.15.06.200815:00SG Schwalbe/DRC II-SC Siemensstadt19:0
So.06.07.200814:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Schwalbe/DRC II16:7Brecht
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb