Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2008/2009
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 21.05.2009 16:37
Tabelle vom 21.05.2009
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen1818000150871138:135+10030
2TSV Victoria Linden181503012072720:246+4740
3USV Potsdam181404011269804:271+5330
4FC St. Pauli18110709356632:311+3210
5SG Odin/VfR Döhren18110705352509:328+1810
6RU Hohen Neuendorf1890906345452:401+510
7SC Germania List18401403120250:813-5630
8Hamburger RC18401402119235:891-6560
9Berliner SV 9218311312115201:857-6560
10SG Schwalbe/DRC II180112510-7114:802-6880
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.30.08.200815:00FC St. Pauli-RU Hohen Neuendorf39:18(6:2)T.Weise
Sa.30.08.200816:30TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/VfR Döhren26:6(4:0)Reinecke
So.31.08.200814:30Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-Hamburger RC86:0(14:0)Doering
So.31.08.200816:30SC Germania List-SG Schwalbe/DRC II29:19(5:3)F.Himmer
Sa.06.09.200814:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli10:12(2:2)Doering
Sa.06.09.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen10:65(1:10)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.06.09.200815:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List31:10(4:2)
Sa.06.09.200816:30SG Schwalbe/DRC II-USV Potsdam15:29(2:4)
So.07.09.200815:00Berliner SV 92-TSV Victoria Linden6:31(0:5)K.Gabbei
Sa.13.09.200814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Germania List31:5(5:1)Brecht
So.14.09.200814:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner SV 9248:10(7:1)Reinecke
So.14.09.200815:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen21:52(3:7)Teagarden
So.14.09.200816:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Schwalbe/DRC II57:0(9:0)R.Hartwig
Mi.17.09.200819:00Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List99:5(14:1)F.Himmer
Sa.20.09.200815:00USV Potsdam-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen21:44(3:6)K.Pickert
So.21.09.200814:30TSV Victoria Linden-RU Hohen Neuendorf37:10(7:1)Reinecke
So.21.09.200815:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania List71:0(11:0)Scharmann
So.21.09.200816:00Berliner SV 92-SG Schwalbe/DRC II31:31(4:5)Brecht
So.21.09.200816:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC32:22(4:3)F.Himmer
Sa.27.09.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Potsdam12:52(0:6)Frederking
Sa.27.09.200815:00SG Schwalbe/DRC II-SG Odin/VfR Döhren7:55(1:7)Doering
Sa.27.09.200815:00Hamburger RC-TSV Victoria Linden3:78(0:12)
So.28.09.200814:00Berliner SV 92-FC St. Pauli14:48(2:7)C.Schomacker
Sa.04.10.200815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Odin/VfR Döhren5:10(1:2)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.04.10.200815:00Hamburger RC-Berliner SV 927:13(1:1)
Sa.04.10.200816:30Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden46:7(6:1)Reinecke
So.05.10.200815:00SG Schwalbe/DRC II-FC St. Pauli3:39(0:6)Kirkham
Sa.11.10.200815:00SC Germania List-USV Potsdam7:33(1:5)Pangritz
Sa.18.10.200815:00USV Potsdam-Berliner SV 9252:3(8:0)K.Gabbei
Sa.25.10.200815:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:23(0:3)Schönrock
Sa.25.10.200815:00FC St. Pauli-USV Potsdam17:24(3:3)
Sa.25.10.200816:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List76:7(12:1)Reinecke
So.26.10.200813:00SG Schwalbe/DRC II-Hamburger RC20:31(3:5)Doering
So.26.10.200815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen16:55(1:9)F.Himmer
Sa.01.11.200814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Schwalbe/DRC II55:0(9:0)Brecht
Sa.01.11.200814:30USV Potsdam-TSV Victoria Linden30:31(4:4)Frederking
Sa.01.11.200814:30FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RC36:17(6:3)T.Weise
Sa.01.11.200816:30SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren17:23(2:3)
So.02.11.200814:30Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-Berliner SV 9281:3(13:0)Doering
Sa.08.11.200811:00USV Potsdam-Hamburger RC115:0(17:0)C.Schomacker
Sa.22.11.200814:30Berliner SV 92-SC Germania List5:34(1:5)Brecht
Sa.29.11.200814:30Berliner SV 92-USV Potsdam0:85(0:13)C.Schomacker
Sa.29.11.200814:30SG Schwalbe/DRC II-SC Germania List6:21(0:3)
Sa.29.11.200814:30Hamburger RC-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen12:74(2:12)
Sa.29.11.200814:30RU Hohen Neuendorf-FC St. Pauli16:12(1:2)Frederking
Sa.29.11.200816:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden8:34(1:5)
Sa.06.12.200814:30USV Potsdam-SG Schwalbe/DRC II50:0(0:0)C.Schomacker
Sa.06.12.200814:30SC Germania List-Hamburger RC12:21(2:3)
Sa.06.12.200816:00Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-RU Hohen Neuendorf64:7(11:1)
So.07.12.200814:30TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner SV 9250:0(0:0)
Sa.07.03.200914:30Hamburger RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf3:27(0:5)
So.08.03.200914:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli24:17(4:2)
Sa.14.03.200914:30Berliner SV 92-SG Odin/VfR Döhren13:20(1:2)C.Schomacker
Sa.14.03.200916:30SC Germania List-RU Hohen Neuendorf12:22(2:3)Reinecke
So.15.03.200914:30Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-FC St. Pauli19:3(3:0)F.Himmer
So.15.03.200914:30SG Schwalbe/DRC II-TSV Victoria Linden10:55(2:9)Tietge
Sa.21.03.200914:30SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli21:29(3:5)Tietge
Sa.21.03.200914:30Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR Döhren13:65(1:8)
Sa.21.03.200916:00Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-USV Potsdam40:17(6:2)F.Himmer
So.22.03.200914:30SG Schwalbe/DRC II-Berliner SV 920:50(0:0)R.Hartwig
Sa.28.03.200915:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen7:32(1:4)Doering
Sa.28.03.200915:00USV Potsdam-SC Germania List70:7(10:1)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.28.03.200915:00Berliner SV 92-Hamburger RC38:8(6:1)C.Schomacker
Sa.28.03.200916:30FC St. Pauli-SG Schwalbe/DRC II55:3(9:0)
Sa.28.03.200916:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:12(2:2)
Sa.04.04.200915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 9248:7(7:1)Brecht
Sa.04.04.200915:00USV Potsdam-FC St. Pauli48:15(7:2)K.Gabbei
Sa.04.04.200915:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden22:81(3:13)
Sa.04.04.200916:00Hamburger RC-SG Schwalbe/DRC II50:0(3:2)
So.05.04.200915:00Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/VfR Döhren37:6(4:0)R.Hartwig
Sa.18.04.200914:30SG Schwalbe/DRC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:45(0:7)
Sa.18.04.200915:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli0:67(0:8)
Sa.18.04.200915:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania List82:3(12:0)Tietge
Sa.18.04.200915:00Berliner SV 92-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen0:138(0:20)C.Schomacker
Sa.18.04.200916:30TSV Victoria Linden-USV Potsdam8:25(1:3)R.Hartwig
Do.23.04.200919:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SG Schwalbe/DRC II50:0(0:0)
Sa.25.04.200915:00USV Potsdam-RU Hohen Neuendorf59:23(9:2)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.25.04.200915:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner SV 92115:0(13:0)
Sa.25.04.200916:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC83:3(13:0)F.Himmer
So.26.04.200915:00SG Schwalbe/DRC II-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen0:50(0:0)F.Himmer
Sa.02.05.200911:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-USV Potsdam23:17(3:3)
Sa.09.05.200915:00USV Potsdam-SG Odin/VfR Döhren21:19(3:3)K.Gabbei
Sa.09.05.200915:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden12:21(2:3)
Sa.09.05.200915:00Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SG Schwalbe/DRC II50:0(0:0)
Sa.09.05.200915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Hamburger RC79:7(13:1)Frederking
Sa.09.05.200915:00SC Germania List-Berliner SV 9238:8(5:1)
Mi.13.05.200919:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen0:106(0:16)Tietge
Sa.16.05.200915:00Hamburger RC-USV Potsdam7:56(1:8)
So.17.05.200915:00FC St. Pauli-SG Odin/VfR Döhren24:21(3:3)
Do.21.05.200915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-TSV Victoria Linden9:14(0:2)Frederking
Sa.23.05.200912:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen24:10(0:0)Scharmann
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb