Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2008/2009
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 23.05.2009 01:10
Tabelle vom 17.05.2009
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1FT Adler Kiel1253482:99+383
2Hamburg Exiles RFC1142324:105+219
3SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht1233259:150+109
4Union 60 Bremen1231245:216+29
5FC St. Pauli II1226264:195+69
6Bremen 1860119121:370-249
7SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche125118:678-560
8SC Varel000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.06.09.200814:00SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-Union 60 Bremen19:69
Sa.06.09.200815:30SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Hamburg Exiles RFC19:35
So.07.09.200816:30SC Varel-Bremen 186043:6
Sa.13.09.200814:00SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-FC St. Pauli II5:26
Sa.13.09.200815:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Union 60 Bremen5:10
So.14.09.200815:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel5:87
Sa.20.09.200814:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli II21:17
Sa.27.09.200813:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 186025:7
Sa.27.09.200814:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFC14:10
Sa.27.09.200815:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche69:5
Sa.04.10.200814:00SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-Bremen 186012:44
Sa.04.10.200817:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II33:5Scharmann
So.05.10.200817:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-SC Varel21:22
So.12.10.200814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Varel42:5
Sa.18.10.200815:00Bremen 1860-Hamburg Exiles RFC0:40Kreisel
Sa.18.10.200816:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht25:0Scharmann
So.19.10.200813:00SC Varel-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche26:37
Sa.25.10.200814:30SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-Hamburg Exiles RFC13:89
Sa.25.10.200815:00Union 60 Bremen-Bremen 186058:3S.Decker
So.26.10.200814:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-FC St. Pauli II14:12Merkle
So.26.10.2008abgesagtSC Varel-FT Adler Kiel
So.02.11.200814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Union 60 Bremen22:7
Sa.08.11.200814:00FT Adler Kiel-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche68:7
Sa.08.11.200815:00Bremen 1860-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht7:27
So.09.11.2008abgesagtFC St. Pauli II-SC Varel
So.16.11.200813:00Union 60 Bremen-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche32:10
So.16.11.2008abgesagtBremen 1860-SC Varel
So.30.11.2008FC St. Pauli II-FT Adler Kiel14:40
So.01.03.200914:00SC Varel-Hamburg Exiles RFC14:75
So.08.03.200914:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht0:0S.Decker
Sa.14.03.200914:00SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht0:67
Sa.14.03.200915:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli II22:0
So.15.03.2009abgesagtUnion 60 Bremen-SC Varel
So.15.03.200914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FT Adler Kiel15:8
So.22.03.200913:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht5:5Scharmann
So.22.03.200914:00FC St. Pauli II-Union 60 Bremen7:22
So.22.03.200914:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 186042:3
Sa.28.03.200913:00Bremen 1860-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche12:20
Sa.28.03.200914:00FT Adler Kiel-Union 60 Bremen37:10
So.29.03.200914:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFC17:8
So.29.03.200914:00SC Varel-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht7:84
Sa.04.04./So.05.04.SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-FT Adler Kiel11:38Scharmann
Sa.04.04.2009abgesagtSVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-SC Varel
Sa.04.04.200914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Bremen 1860
Sa.18.04.200915:00Bremen 1860-Union 60 Bremen8:25
So.19.04.200914:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht3:8
So.19.04.2009abgesagtFT Adler Kiel-SC Varel
So.19.04.200915:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche41:17
So.03.05.200914:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli II5:42
Sa.09.05.200914:00SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche-FT Adler Kiel0:65
Sa.09.05.200914:00SG Jesteburg/Geesthacht-Bremen 186034:10
So.10.05.2009abgesagtSC Varel-FC St. Pauli II
So.10.05.200914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Union 60 Bremen26:0
So.17.05.200913:00FC St. Pauli II-SVD Rostock Dierkower Elche96:10
So.17.05.200914:00Union 60 Bremen-FT Adler Kiel7:37
Sa.23.05./So.24.05.SC Varel-Union 60 Bremen
Sa.27.06.200911:00Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Nord: 1.BRC II, 2.Adler Kiel
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb