Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2008/2009
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 17.05.2009 17:17
Tabelle vom 16.05.2009
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1RK Heusenstamm II1045423:106+317
2Eintracht Frankfurt1034315:138+177
3BSC Offenbach1029204:165+39
4URC Gießen 011023263:206+57
5TG 75 Darmstadt1010122:404-282
6SC Frankfurt 1880 III106103:411-308
7SG Marburg/Babenhausen000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.13.09.200817:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt59:12Häfner
So.14.09.200815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt14:26
Sa.20.09.200815:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III51:7Rawcliffe
Sa.27.09.200815:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0130:14Kilian
So.28.09.200815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II0:50Leibold
Sa.11.10.200815:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III66:0Kilian
Sa.18.10.200815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt19:19Arnault
Sa.18.10.200815:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt51:10P.Keller
Sa.25.10.200815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt22:36Häfner
Sa.25.10.200815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0141:19G.Felbinger
Sa.25.10.200817:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach67:0
Sa.01.11.200815:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt0:79Kilian
Sa.01.11.200817:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 0146:10G.Felbinger
Sa.29.11.200816:30RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt24:31Leibold
Sa.14.03.200915:00URC Gießen 01-SG Marburg/Babenhausen20:15Häfner
Sa.14.03.200915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II5:38Kilian
So.15.03.200915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III40:3
Sa.21.03.200915:00SG Marburg/Babenhausen-TG 75 Darmstadt75:17P.Bareiter
So.22.03.200915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II10:31Kilian
So.22.03.200915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach22:12G.Felbinger
Sa.28.03.200914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Marburg/Babenhausen24:5Roberts
Sa.28.03.200915:00URC Gießen 01-BSC Offenbach0:12Häfner
Sa.04.04.200914:30BSC Offenbach-TG 75 Darmstadt21:5Häfner
Sa.04.04.200915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0110:48Kilian
So.05.04.200915:00SG Marburg/Babenhausen-RK Heusenstamm II36:36P.Bareiter
Sa.18.04.200913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Marburg/Babenhausen29:0Häfner
Sa.18.04.200915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 017:19Kilian
So.19.04.200915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-BSC Offenbach0:3Arnault
Sa.25.04.200915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III32:25Häfner
Sa.25.04.200915:00BSC Offenbach-RK Heusenstamm II19:24Kilian
Sa.25.04.200915:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt17:16
Sa.09.05.200915:00RK Heusenstamm II-SC Frankfurt 1880 III50:0G.Felbinger
Sa.09.05.200915:00SG Marburg/Babenhausen-BSC Offenbach12:25Häfner
So.10.05.200915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt53:8Arnault
Sa.16.05.200915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach7:37Kilian
Sa.16.05.200915:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II19:34P.Keller
Sa.04.07.200911:00Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Süd: 1.Karlsruhe,2.Luxemburg
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb