Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 20.04.2018 08:54
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
NRVu16Di.10.04.201819:00SV Odin-TSV Victoria Linden12:78C.Rippe
RBWutuMi.11.04.201818:00RBW U16 - WalesU.C.Jansen
NRVu14Do.12.04.201818:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden50:0C.Senneka
RBWutuDo.12.04.201818:00RBW U16 - WalesT.Bollian
BButuFr.13.04.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U14 BuschalleeF.Behrens
DRJu16swFr.13.04.2018abgesagtSG HRK/Worms-SC Frankfurt 1880I.Sava
BButuSa.14.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 JungfernheideY.Hinrichs
DRJu16noSa.14.04.201812:30RK 03 Berlin-SG Berliner SV/Potsdam0:50K.Handl
NRVu14Sa.14.04.201812:30SG Odin/Braunschweig-VfR Döhren15:53M.Städler
DRJu16noSa.14.04.201813:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden12:63Sö.Müller
NRVu16Sa.14.04.201814:00SV Odin-SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)85:0J.Kasting
DRJu18noSa.14.04.201814:30FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden5:29B.Hoffmann
NRVu12So.15.04.2018SG Odin/Schaumburg-Berliner RC0:25
NRVu12So.15.04.2018TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/Schaumburg25:0
NRVu12So.15.04.2018SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Schaumburg25:0
NRVutuSo.15.04.20183. NRV Punktspieltag U6-U12 bei Victoria LindenR.Winkler
RVBYutuSo.15.04.20184. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U8-U18 in NürnbergL.Fischer
NRVu10So.15.04.201810:00SG Odin/Schaumburg-TSV Egestorf0:14
NRVu10So.15.04.201810:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden35:35
BButuSo.15.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U10 Buschallee
NRVu10So.15.04.201810:40SC Germania List-TSV Egestorf35:5
NRVu10So.15.04.201810:40TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/Schaumburg20:0
NRWu14So.15.04.201811:00SG Aachen/Brühl/BTHV-SG IS Düsseldorf/Solingen5:105
NRVu10So.15.04.201811:20SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden20:15
NRVu10So.15.04.201811:20SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren5:75
NRVu10So.15.04.201812:00SC Germania List-VfR Döhren5:25
NRVu10So.15.04.201812:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Schaumburg50:15
NRVu10So.15.04.201812:30VfR Döhren-TSV Egestorf20:0
DRJu18swSo.15.04.201813:00SG TSVH/RGH-SG Aachen/Köln//Brühl/WTV80:14I.Sava
DRJu18swSo.15.04.2018abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/WormsU.Seidel
DRJu16swSo.15.04.201813:00SC Neuenheim-SG Köln/Aachen82:0A.Trick
DRJu16swSo.15.04.2018abgesagtDüsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn/Brühl-SG HRK/Worms
NRVu12So.15.04.201813:00SC Germania List-Berliner RC45:5
NRVu12So.15.04.201813:00SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren45:15
NRVu12So.15.04.201813:45VfR Döhren-Berliner RC5:60
NRVu12So.15.04.201813:45SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden5:55
NRVu12So.15.04.201814:30SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden50:0
NRVu12So.15.04.201814:30SV 08 Ricklingen-Berliner RC5:40
RBWu14So.15.04.201815:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-SG HRK/WormsJ.Retzlaff
NRVu12So.15.04.201815:15SC Germania List-VfR Döhren60:5
NRVu14Di.17.04.201818:00DSV Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden82:0M.Städler
NRVu18Do.19.04.201819:00SG Hannover78/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden22:31F.Rossol
BButuFr.20.04.201818:00B&B Abendpokalturnier U12 BuschalleeS.Freitag
NRWu14Sa.21.04.2018SG Wiedenbrück/Münster-SG IS Düsseldorf/SolingenJ.Piper
NRWu14Sa.21.04.201810:30RSV Köln-SG Aachen/Brühl/BTHVJ.Besold
NRVu14Sa.21.04.201812:00TSV Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren
NRVu14Sa.21.04.201812:00SC Germania List-Berliner RCM.Krimm
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201813:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RCYaral
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinM.Gust
DRJu16noSa.21.04.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Berliner SV/PotsdamA.Flockemann
NRVutuSo.22.04.20185. offene NRV U6-U12. Turnier bei SV OdinJ.Kasting
BButuSo.22.04.201810:00B&B U14 Forckenbeckstr.: BSV/BRC/SCS
BButuSo.22.04.201812:00B&B U14 H.Neuendorf: RU/RK03/VRC
NRVu18So.22.04.201813:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria LindenC.Rippe
DRJu16swSo.22.04.201813:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Köln/AachenJ.Stock
DRJu16swSo.22.04.2018abgesagtRG Heidelberg-Düsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn/BrühlI.Sava
DRJu16noDo.26.04.201818:00Berliner RC-RK 03 BerlinF.Behrens
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-10 Oranienburg
BButuSa.28.04.201810:00B&B Pokalturnier U12 Forckenbeckstr.
NRVu14Sa.28.04.2018verlegtBerliner RC-SC Germania List
DRJu18swSa.28.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TSVH/RGH
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201814:00SG Berliner SV/Potsdam-FC St. PauliY.Hinrichs
NRVu14Sa.28.04.201814:00DSV Hannover 78-FC St. PauliJ.Noster
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SG SRC/TVP/NSUT.Bollian
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Heusenstamm/HausenBrauner
DRJu18noSa.28.04.201815:30FC St. Pauli-Berliner RCE.Paroni
DRJu16noSa.28.04.201816:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78
RBWu14So.29.04.201811:30SC Neuenheim-SG Rottweil/NürtingenU.C.Jansen
DRJu16swSo.29.04.2018abgesagtDüsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn/Brühl-SC Neuenheim
DRJu16swSo.29.04.201813:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
DRJu18noSo.29.04.201815:30TSV Victoria Linden-SG Hannover78/VfR DöhrenF.Rossol
DRJu16swFr.04.05.201818:30RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimA.Meyer
BButuSa.05.05.2018B&B Turnier U10-U14,wU18Mädchen in Erfurt
DRJu16swSa.05.05.2018abgesagtSG Köln/Aachen-SG HRK/Worms
NRVu14Sa.05.05.201812:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC
NRVu14Sa.05.05.201813:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-SC Germania ListJ.Kasting
DRJu18swSa.05.05.2018abgesagtSG Aachen/Köln//Brühl/WTV-SG HRK/Worms
DRJu16noSa.05.05.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RCA.Flockemann
NRWu14So.06.05.2018RSV Köln-SG Wiedenbrück/MünsterJ.Besold
RVBYutuSo.06.05.20185. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U8-U12 in BayreuthV. Kaufhold
RVBYutuSo.06.05.20185. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U14-U18 Bad ReichenhallJ.Grellet
DRJu16noSo.06.05.201811:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RCA.Flockemann
NRVu14So.06.05.201811:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-DSV Hannover 78
NRVu16So.06.05.201813:00SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78
DRJu16noSo.06.05.201814:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 BerlinB.Nitschke
DRJu16swDi.08.05.2018abgesagtSG HRK/Worms-TSV Handschuhsheim
RBWu14Di.08.05.201819:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergJ.Stock
RBWu14Di.08.05.201819:00SG HRK/Worms-TSV HandschuhsheimT.Bollian
NRVu14Mi.09.05.2018verlegtSC Germania List-VfR DöhrenA.Lott
DRJu16swFr.11.05.2018verlegtSC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
DRJu16swFr.11.05.201818:30RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimU.C.Jansen
BButuSa.12.05.2018B&B Scorpions-Kids-Cup U8-U16 in Leipzig
DRJu16noSa.12.05.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
DRJu16noSa.12.05.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-SG Berliner SV/PotsdamM.Gust
RBWu14Sa.12.05.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SC Neuenheim
NRVu14So.13.05.201813:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliJ.Noster
DRJu16noSo.13.05.201814:00SG VfR Döhren/Hannover 78-SG Berliner SV/Potsdamno ref
RBWu14So.13.05.201814:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Rottweil/NürtingenJ.Lucas
NRVu18So.13.05.201814:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliJ.Mönikes
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb