Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Hessen
Aktualisiert am 20.02.2017 15:37
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
RLhsSa.12.11.2016verlegtRK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt II
FBLSa.25.02.201714:30SG Rhein-Main-FC St. PauliGerste + Kearns,E.Keller
RBWu18So.05.03.2017SC Frankfurt 1880-Handschuhsheim/RottweilP.Keller + E.Keller,L.Perlick
RBWu14So.05.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Worms/MainzPm.Keller + L.Perlick,E.Keller
RLhnSa.11.03.201714:00Rugby Cassel-SCW GöttingenPerl
RLhnSa.11.03.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-URC Gießen 01H.Bubenheim
RLhsSa.11.03.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm IIG.Felbinger
RLhsSa.11.03.201714:00RC Worms-TG 75 Darmstadt IISt.Zimmermann + A.Karch
L3SWnSa.11.03.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RC MainzJ.Gonder
RBWu14So.12.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergPm.Keller + F.Horn,E.Keller
CUPDSa.18.03.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
RLhnSa.18.03.201714:00URC Gießen 01-Rugby Cassel
RLhnSa.18.03.201714:00SCW Göttingen-RU MarburgPerl
RLhsSa.18.03.201714:00TG 75 Darmstadt II-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIJ.Gonder
FBLSa.18.03.201714:30SG Rhein-Main-ASV KölnLatos
RBWu14So.19.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Handschuhsheim/NeuenheimC.Veverita
RBWu16So.19.03.201714:30SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Handschuhsheim/RottweilC.Veverita
RLhnSa.25.03.201714:00SCW Göttingen-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergH.Bubenheim
L3SWnSa.25.03.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIP.Keller
RBWu14So.26.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RK
RBWu18Sa.01.04.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKLatos
RBWu16Sa.01.04.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKLatos
RLhnSa.01.04.201714:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01Kearns
RLhnSa.01.04.201714:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLhsSa.01.04.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RC WormsU.Seidel
L3SWnSa.01.04.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-ESC West Kaiserslautern G.Felbinger
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-SG SRC/TBN/TVP
RLhnSa.08.04.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RU Marburg
RLhnSa.08.04.201714:00SCW Göttingen-URC Gießen 01
RLhsSa.08.04.201714:00TG 75 Darmstadt II-RK Heusenstamm IIKearns
BL1SSa.08.04.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg
BL2WSa.08.04.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Grashof RC EssenP.Keller
BL1SSo.09.04.201716:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim + C.Veverita
BL2WSa.22.04.201714:00TGS Hausen-RT MünsterLatos
BL1SSa.22.04.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK + C.Veverita
RLhSa.22.04.201715:00RL Hessen: 4.Süd - 5.Nord
BL1SSa.29.04.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-RC Luxemburg + C.Veverita
BL2WSa.29.04.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-TuS 95 DüsseldorfLatos + P.Keller
RLhSa.29.04.201715:00RL Hessen Quali Nord: 2.Nord - 3.Süd
RLhSa.29.04.201715:00RL Hessen Quali Süd: 2.Süd - 3.Nord
BL1SMo.01.05.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
RBWu16Sa.06.05.2017verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880 + C.Veverita
BL2WSa.06.05.201715:00TGS Hausen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfP.Keller
BL2WSa.06.05.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-ASV Köln
RLhSa.06.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 5
RLhSa.06.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 7
BL1SSa.13.05.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Neuenheim
RLhSa.13.05.201715:00RL Hessen: 1.Nord - Sieger 2/3 Süd
RLhSa.13.05.201715:00RL Hessen: 1.Süd - Sieger 2/3 NordC.Veverita
RBWu14Sa.20.05.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Rottweil/KonstanzC.Veverita
BL1SSa.20.05.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim + C.Veverita
RLhSa.20.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 1U.Seidel
RLhSa.20.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 3P.Keller
BL2WSo.21.05.201715:00TGS Hausen-TG 75 Darmstadt
BL2WSa.03.06.201715:00TGS Hausen-RC AachenP.Keller
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb