Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichtervereinigung im DRV
Aktualisiert am 17.10.2018 21:49
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
BL1SSa.13.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell + S.Milgram,P.Keller
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania ListJ.Jahn + R.Läufer,P.Radchenko
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesK.Pickert + S.Soremski,T.Scheibe
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RCMaughan + Yaral,M.Temme
BL1NSa.13.10.201815:00Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinP.Handl + M.Piosik,J.Noster
BL1SSa.13.10.201815:00Neckarsulmer SU-RK HeusenstammM.Pertena├»s + J.Becker,Forstmeyer
BL1SSa.13.10.201815:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR PforzheimJ.Teppler + B.Schöpfel,L.Lupas
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-FC St. PauliJ.Jahn + K.Handl,S.Freitag
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigM.Latos + R.Bahnsen,S.Koch
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby ClubP.Warman
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78Maughan + J.Kumm,Grieß
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Pearson + J.Retzlaff,Cr.Hayes
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SUK.O'Brien + U.C.Jansen,S.Boylan
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880M.Pertena├»s + C.Veverita,Listmann
BL1SSa.20.10.201816:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKJ.Teppler + T.Bollian,F.Behrens
DRFSo.28.10.201814:00Deutschland (Frauen)-Tschechien
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RCM.Martineau + S.Freitag
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinJ.Jahn + Kuhnert,T.Scheibe
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78Maughan + M.Temme,S.Hanke
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell + N.Radtke,Teagarden
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-SG TV/CFR PforzheimJ.Pearson + J.Retzlaff,St.Zimmermann
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan + I.Sava,U.C.Jansen
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos + K.Handl,P.Handl
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-FC St. PauliK.O'Brien + F.Heine,T.Scheibe
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78S.Milgram
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Teppler + Forstmeyer,U.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Warman + C.Veverita
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC LuxemburgJ.Pearson + I.Sava,T.Bollian
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL1SSa.08.12.201814:00RC Luxemburg-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.15.12.201814:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RKMaughan
BL1SSa.15.12.201815:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSo.24.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSo.24.03.201914:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.30.03.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG Heidelberg
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.11.05.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hannover 78-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de