Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 21.05.2017 15:41
Tabelle vom 21.05.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SG Odin/Döhren943498:102+396
2Bremen 1860725194:107+87
3RFC Paderborn819167:210-43
4FT Adler Kiel813181:232-51
5DRC Hannover911155:327-172
6SC Germania List II98112:329-217
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.03.09.201615:00RFC Paderborn-FT Adler Kiel16:15Piper
Sa.03.09.201617:00SC Germania List II-SG Odin/Döhren5:69O.Selke
So.04.09.201615:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover25:6Eigenbrod
Sa.17.09.201615:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II60:18S.Koch
Sa.17.09.201616:00SG Odin/Döhren-Bremen 186033:28O.Selke
So.18.09.201615:00DRC Hannover-RFC Paderborn50:0Tietge
Sa.01.10.201614:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel13:13R.Bahnsen
So.02.10.201613:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/Döhren10:76Eigenbrod
So.02.10.201615:00SC Germania List II-RFC Paderborn12:30Tietge
So.09.10.201614:00SG Odin/Döhren-RFC Paderborn40:17F.Rossol
Sa.22.10.201614:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Odin/Döhren8:37F.Lebouc
Sa.22.10.201614:00RFC Paderborn-Bremen 186019:37M.Williams
Sa.22.10.201616:00SC Germania List II-DRC Hannover5:5S.Diedrichs
Sa.29.10.201616:00SC Germania List II-Bremen 186015:36Eigenbrod
So.30.10.201614:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler Kiel18:19S.Diedrichs
Sa.08.04.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-RFC Paderborn26:35S.Koch
Sa.08.04.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-SC Germania List II50:0Tietge
So.09.04.201714:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 18603:41C.Suhr
Sa.22.04.201715:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/Döhren14:18S.Koch
Sa.22.04.201716:00SC Germania List II-FT Adler Kiel24:20A.Perl
So.23.04.201715:00RFC Paderborn-DRC Hannover24:30M.Williams
Sa.06.05.2017verlegtFT Adler Kiel-Bremen 1860
So.07.05.201715:00RFC Paderborn-SC Germania List II26:0Piper
So.07.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-DRC Hannover104:0R.Winkler
Sa.20.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-FT Adler Kiel71:20F.Rossol
So.21.05.201714:00DRC Hannover-SC Germania List II33:33S.Maibaum
Sa.27.05.201715:00Bremen 1860-RFC PaderbornEigenbrod
Sa.03.06.201715:00RFC Paderborn-SG Odin/DöhrenPiper
So.04.06.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC HannoverMaughan
So.04.06.201715:00Bremen 1860-SC Germania List IIF.Lebouc
Sa.10.06./So.11.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (SG Odin/Döhren - 2.Ost)
Sa.10.06./So.11.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (BerlinGrizzlies - 2.Nord)
Sa.17.06./So.18.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb