Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 23.04.2017 19:47
Tabelle vom 23.04.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SG Odin/Döhren770005033323:82+2410
2Bremen 1860741205225194:107+870
3RFC Paderborn730401114141:210-690
4FT Adler Kiel721403213161:16102
5DRC Hannover72140118122:190-684
6SC Germania List II7114110579:270-1910
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.03.09.201615:00RFC Paderborn-FT Adler Kiel16:15(2:2)Piper
Sa.03.09.201617:00SC Germania List II-SG Odin/Döhren5:69(1:11)O.Selke
So.04.09.201615:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover25:6(4:0)Eigenbrod
Sa.17.09.201615:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II60:18(9:2)S.Koch
Sa.17.09.201616:00SG Odin/Döhren-Bremen 186033:28(3:4)O.Selke
So.18.09.201615:00DRC Hannover-RFC Paderborn50:0(0:0)Tietge
Sa.01.10.201614:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel13:13(1:1)R.Bahnsen
So.02.10.201613:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/Döhren10:76(1:12)Eigenbrod
So.02.10.201615:00SC Germania List II-RFC Paderborn12:30(2:2)Tietge
So.09.10.201614:00SG Odin/Döhren-RFC Paderborn40:17(6:2)F.Rossol
Sa.22.10.201614:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Odin/Döhren8:37(1:6)F.Lebouc
Sa.22.10.201614:00RFC Paderborn-Bremen 186019:37(3:6)M.Williams
Sa.22.10.201616:00SC Germania List II-DRC Hannover5:5(1:1)S.Diedrichs
Sa.29.10.201616:00SC Germania List II-Bremen 186015:36(2:6)Eigenbrod
So.30.10.201614:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler Kiel18:19(2:3)S.Diedrichs
Sa.08.04.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-RFC Paderborn26:35(4:5)S.Koch
Sa.08.04.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-SC Germania List II50:0(0:0)Tietge
So.09.04.201714:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 18603:41(0:7)C.Suhr
Sa.22.04.201715:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/Döhren14:18(1:2)S.Koch
Sa.22.04.201716:00SC Germania List II-FT Adler Kiel24:20(4:4)A.Perl
So.23.04.201715:00RFC Paderborn-DRC Hannover24:30(3:4)M.Williams
Sa.06.05.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 1860
So.07.05.201715:00RFC Paderborn-SC Germania List IIPiper
So.07.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-DRC HannoverR.Winkler
Sa.20.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-FT Adler KielF.Rossol
So.21.05.201714:00DRC Hannover-SC Germania List IIJ.Mönikes
Sa.27.05.201715:00Bremen 1860-RFC Paderborn
Sa.03.06.201715:00RFC Paderborn-SG Odin/DöhrenPiper
So.04.06.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover
So.04.06.201715:00Bremen 1860-SC Germania List II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb