Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
2. Bundesliga Süd
Aktualisiert am 12.05.2018 18:48
Tabelle vom 12.05.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1StuSta München1255550:151+399
2RC Rottweil1244432:206+226
3München RFC1243333:226+107
4Heidelberger TV1227314:283+31
5RC Unterföhring1221227:327-100
6Stuttgarter RC1210245:509-264
7Karlsruher SV126129:528-399
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.02.09.201714:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring40:0J.Teppler
Sa.02.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-München RFC15:8R.Shellenberger
So.03.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-TSV Handschuhsheim II61:3R.Priednieks
Sa.09.09.201715:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV26:7T.Radisson
Sa.09.09.201715:00StuSta München-Stuttgarter RC50:22A.Bridger
Sa.09.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring54:12U.C.Jansen
Sa.16.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RC84:19J.Teppler
Sa.16.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-RC Unterföhring27:7R.Shellenberger
Sa.07.10.201714:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil32:14M.Wickop
Sa.07.10.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Karlsruher SV76:5D.Aigenmann
Sa.07.10.201714:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC7:17K.van der Zwan
Sa.07.10.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Heidelberger TV5:74Brauner
Sa.14.10.201714:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RC24:13J.Grellet
Sa.14.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta München10:55T.Bollian
So.15.10.201714:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil15:17Augspurger
Sa.21.10.201713:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV11:31M.Wickop
Sa.21.10.201714:00RC Rottweil-Karlsruher SV45:15R.Schellenberger
Sa.21.10.201714:00StuSta München-München RFC52:7K.van der Zwan
Sa.28.10.201714:00München RFC-RC Rottweil14:12P.Hauser
Sa.28.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger TV5:36T.Bollian
Sa.28.10.201714:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RC27:10L.Fischer
Sa.04.11.201714:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München8:43P.Hauser
Sa.04.11.201714:00München RFC-Karlsruher SV53:13J.Grellet
Sa.04.11.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TV29:46U.C.Jansen
So.19.11.201714:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RC30:20U.C.Jansen
So.26.11.201714:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München5:29T.Bollian
Sa.24.03.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta München10:48U.C.Jansen
Sa.24.03.201815:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil17:21M.Wickop
Sa.07.04.201813:30StuSta München-Heidelberger TV48:15K.van der Zwan
Sa.07.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil0:61T.Bollian
Sa.07.04.201815:00RC Unterföhring-Karlsruher SV33:10P.Hauser
Sa.14.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-München RFC39:18Teagarden
Sa.14.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring18:48U.C.Jansen
Sa.14.04.201817:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SV63:7P.Radchenko
Sa.21.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFC5:67I.Sava
Sa.21.04.201815:00StuSta München-Karlsruher SV90:0K.van der Zwan
Sa.21.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV32:15R.Priednieks
Sa.28.04.201815:00Karlsruher SV-RC Rottweil3:39R.Schellenberger
Sa.28.04.201815:00München RFC-StuSta München46:17M.Wickop
Sa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring29:33U.C.Jansen
Sa.05.05.201815:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München14:46J.Teppler
Sa.05.05.201815:00Karlsruher SV-Stuttgarter RC19:23T.Bollian
Sa.05.05.201815:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring27:24P.Hauser
Sa.12.05.201816:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC22:26R.Priednieks
Sa.26.05.201815:00StuSta München-TGS HausenJ.Teppler
Sa.26.05.201817:00RC Luxemburg-RC RottweilS.Bertoncini
Sa.02.06./So.03.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West (Heimrecht West)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb