Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Oops, league given by parameter le=D7Fpnog not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=D7Fpnog ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 21.04.2018 00:04
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL1SMi.18.04.201819:00Heidelberger RK-TV Pforzheim13:61D.O'Connell
SevensSa.21.04./So.22.04.Internationales Bonn Sevens (Frauennationalteams)
SLostSa.21.04.2018MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Gera
D7FnordSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Nord - Turnier 4 in BraunschweigL.Rossol
D7FostSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 4 in Berlin (BSV)K.Handl
D7FsuedSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1 in NürnbergV. Kaufhold
D7FwestSa.21.04.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 4 in DortmundM.Gittinger
BL1SSa.21.04.201813:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880S.Boylan
L3SWsSa.21.04.201813:00RC Tübingen-RC KonstanzD.Aigenmann
BL1NSa.21.04.201814:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubMaughan
RLnordostSa.21.04.201814:00USV Halle-BSC BruisersT.Scheibe
RLnordSa.21.04.2018verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II
VLnordSa.21.04.201814:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
VLnordSa.21.04.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC IIC.Pech
RLnordSa.21.04.201814:30Hamburger SV-Hamburg Exiles RFCS.Koch
VLbayernNSa.21.04.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIL.Fischer
VLbayernSSa.21.04.201814:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-VfB UlmF.Ruf
EPCR-CSSa.21.04.201815:00Heidelberger RK-Timisoara Saracens
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.21.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin GrizzliesD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.21.04.201815:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSa.21.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. PauliT.Engler
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00USV Jena-USV PotsdamR.Läufer
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC IIM.Martineau
BL2OSa.21.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92P.Radchenko
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFCI.Sava
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00StuSta München-Karlsruher SVK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVR.Priednieks
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00RT Münster-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Wagner
BL2WSa.21.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV KölnF.Stoof
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 DarmstadtS.Milgram
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
L3SWnSa.21.04.201815:00URC Gießen 01-RC MainzO.Gerste
L3SWsSa.21.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-Freiburger RCA.Trick
RLnrwWSa.21.04.201815:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC BielefeldM.Duff
RLnrwWSa.21.04.201815:00RFC Paderborn-RFC DortmundM.Newman
BL2NSa.21.04.201816:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverF.Rossol
RLhSa.21.04.201816:30BSC Offenbach-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
BL1SSa.21.04.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SUN.Radtke
VLbwSo.22.04.2018RBW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in StuttgartJ.Retzlaff
RLnordostSo.22.04.201814:00Berliner SC-Berliner RC IIIM.Martineau
RLnordostSo.22.04.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Leipzig IIF.Behrens
RLnordSo.22.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860 IIR.Bahnsen
RLnordSo.22.04.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II50:0S.Mau
BL1NSo.22.04.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78F.Himmer
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00RC Aachen-RC LuxemburgA.Piper
BL2WSo.22.04.201815:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIU.Seidel
RLnordostSo.22.04.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RK 03 Berlin IIR.Läufer
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS Düsseldorf IIF.Kalscheuer
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-FSV Trier-TarforstA.Terörde
RLnrwRSo.22.04.201817:00RC Aachen II-RC Luxemburg IIW.Doull
BL1SMi.25.04.201819:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan
RECSa.28.04.2018verlegtPlay-off REC: N°6 Championship vs. Portugal
SLbaySa.28.04.20183. 7er Verbandsligaturnier Bayern in BayreuthK.van der Zwan
SLbbSa.28.04.20185. BB 7s Series Turnier in VeltenR.Läufer
D7FostSa.28.04.20187er Frauen Ost - Turnier 5 in DresdenP.Radchenko
RLbayernSa.28.04.201813:00München RFC II-TSB RavensburgT.Radisson
FBLSa.28.04.201813:00RSV Köln-SC NeuenheimF.Stoof
BL2NSa.28.04.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860C.Suhr
RLnordostSa.28.04.201814:00USV Halle-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinKuhnert
RLnordSa.28.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen BraunschweigT.Engler
RLnordSa.28.04.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Hamburger SV
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30RC Regensburg 2000-RFC Bad ReichenhallL.Fischer
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30RFC Augsburg-StuSta München IIP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.28.04.201814:30Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 NürnbergS.Milgram
BL1NSa.28.04.201815:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.28.04.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC IIP.Radchenko
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Karlsruher SV-RC RottweilR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00München RFC-StuSta MünchenM.Wickop
BL2SSa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL2WSa.28.04.201815:00RSV Köln-RC AachenM.Newman
L3SWnSa.28.04.201815:00RC Mainz-TG 75 DarmstadtTeichmann
L3SWnSa.28.04.201815:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 01P.Keller
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00Heidelberger RK II-RC Konstanz
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00Freiburger RC-TuS HochspeyerSt.Zimmermann
L3SWsSa.28.04.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-RC TübingenI.Sava
RLnrwRSa.28.04.201815:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegM.Metzger
RLnrwWSa.28.04.201815:00RC Osnabrück-RFC PaderbornF.Wagner
RLnrwRSa.28.04.201817:00RSV Köln II-RC Aachen IIJ.Ferreira
RLnordostSo.29.04.201814:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIT.Schrade
RLnordostSo.29.04.201814:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC BruisersN. Benkenstein
RLnordSo.29.04.201814:00SC Germania List II-Bremen 1860 IIJ.Mönikes
RLnordSo.29.04.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II
RLhSo.29.04.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU MarburgM.Sauer
BL1NSo.29.04.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78Maughan
BL2NSo.29.04.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC HannoverS.Koch
BL1SDo.03.05.201819:30Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert
VLnrwSa.05.05.2018NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier in BochumM.Duff
FBLSa.05.05.2018SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen
FBLSa.05.05.2018RSV Köln-Heidelberger RKM.Newman
RLbayernSa.05.05.201813:00RFC Bad Reichenhall-TSV 1846 NürnbergA.Bridger
RLnordSa.05.05.201814:00Union 60 Bremen-Welfen Braunschweig
RLnordSa.05.05.201814:00Bremen 1860 II-Hamburger SV
RLhSa.05.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg
RLnrwWSa.05.05.201814:30Wiedenbrücker TV-RC OsnabrückF.Wagner
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC AugsburgJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30StuSta München II-RC Regensburg 2000J.Mashford
RLbayernSa.05.05.201814:30Würzburger RK-München RFC IIL.Fischer
VLbayernNSa.05.05.201814:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.05.05.201814:30VfB Ulm-Allgäu-Rugby KemptenD.Hannich
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Pearson
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1NSa.05.05.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListFreyburg
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00TV Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SUMaughan
BL1SSa.05.05.201815:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00RC Dresden-USV Potsdam
BL2OSa.05.05.201815:00USV Jena-Berliner RC IIFrederking
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00RC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00Karlsruher SV-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.05.05.201815:00München RFC-RC UnterföhringP.Hauser
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00TGS Hausen-RC LuxemburgP.Keller
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Stoof
BL2WSa.05.05.201815:00RT Münster-RC AachenA.Piper
L3SWnSa.05.05.201815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
L3SWsSa.05.05.201815:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RCR.Priednieks
BL1NSa.05.05.201816:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.05.05.201817:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.05.05.201817:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenE.Paroni
VLbwSo.06.05.2018RBW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in NeckarshausenJ.Retzlaff
D7FsuedSo.06.05.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 in Regensburg
RLnordostSo.06.05.201813:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSo.06.05.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfLochow
RLnordSo.06.05.201814:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List IIA.Perl
RLnordSo.06.05.201814:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLnordostPSo.06.05.201814:00RC Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92N. Benkenstein
VLbayernSSo.06.05.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV NördlingenD.Silvey
BL2NSo.06.05.201815:00Bremen 1860-DRC HannoverP.Warman
BL2WSo.06.05.201815:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
RLnordostSo.06.05.201815:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnrwRSo.06.05.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-TuS Düsseldorf IIA.Fairhurst
BL2NDo.10.05.201815:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli
SLbaySa.12.05.20184. 7er Verbandsligaturnier BayernN.Küffner
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCF.Lebouc
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenFreyburg
BL1NSa.12.05.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00TV Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammD.O'Connell
RLnordSa.12.05.201814:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hamburger SV
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00BSC Offenbach-RU Marburg
RLhSa.12.05.201814:00Rugby Cassel-RK Heusenstamm II
RLnrwWSa.12.05.201814:30RC Bielefeld-RFC PaderbornA.Piper
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad ReichenhallT.Radisson
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Regensburg 2000L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30TSB Ravensburg-Würzburger RKP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.12.05.201814:30München RFC II-StuSta München IIJ.Grellet
CUPLSa.12.05.201815:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV PotsdamF.Himmer
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt
L3SWnSa.12.05.201815:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
L3SWsSa.12.05.201815:00RG Heidelberg II-RC KonstanzU.C.Jansen
L3SWsSa.12.05.201815:00Freiburger RC-Heidelberger RK IIJ.Retzlaff
RLnrwRSa.12.05.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Luxemburg IIF.Kalscheuer
BL2SSa.12.05.201816:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2WSa.12.05.201816:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
FBLSa.12.05.201816:00Finale Frauenbundesliga
BL2WSa.12.05.201817:00RC Luxemburg-RT MünsterS.Bertoncini
RLnordostPSo.13.05.201814:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIU.Jeremies
RLnordostPSo.13.05.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
BL2NSo.13.05.201815:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
RLnrwRSo.13.05.201815:00RC Aachen II-FSV Trier-TarforstJ.Ferreira
RLnrwRSo.13.05.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RSV Köln IIV.Talemaisuva
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018

Oops, league given by parameter le=D7Fpnok not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=D7Fpnok ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 21.04.2018 00:04
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter (Coach)
BL2NSa.02.09.201715:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel62:3S.Koch + L.Stüber,E.Decker (S.Decker)
BL2SSa.16.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RC84:19J.Teppler (Teagarden)
D7FswSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1A.Jansen + N.Radtke,J.Retzlaff (J.Stock)
D7FwestSa.23.09.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 1 in BonnA.Dinca + M.Gittinger,V.Talemaisuva (D.Frase)
RLnordSa.23.09.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-FC St. Pauli II18:20G.Werner + B.Steinborn,B.Hoffmann (S.Decker)
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK0:92Rodgers (USA) + Teagarden,J.Lucas (Späth)
VLnordSa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-V14:28D.Gumgowski + L.Stüber,Reintjes (B.Hoffmann)
BL1SSo.08.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TV Pforzheim3:93N.Radtke + A.Meyer,B.Schöpfel (Forstmeyer)
RLnordSo.15.10.201713:00Bremen 1860 II-SC Germania List II22:56D.Blank + M.Kühne,Reintjes (S.Decker)
BL2NSo.15.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover31:10S.Koch + E.Decker,Reintjes (S.Decker)
D7FnordSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 2 in HamburgZurawski + Yaral,L.Kavtaradze (Scharmann)
D7FwestSa.21.10.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in DarmstadtLeibold + Hillbricht,A.Wieck (U.Seidel)
RLnordostSa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5P.Radchenko + F.Behrens (M.Martineau)
NRVu14Sa.28.10.201713:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-Berliner RC62:19Reintjes (S.Decker)
BL2NSa.28.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli14:25T.Engler + N.Beet,Reintjes (S.Decker)
RLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Bremen 1860 II-Union 60 Bremen31:30G.Werner (B.Hoffmann)
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen36:32E.Decker (S.Decker)
D7FnordSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in KielC.Pech + S.Hanke,B.Nitschke (B.Hoffmann)
D7FswSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3A.Jansen + Brauner,F.Illert (O.Merino)
NRVu14Sa.25.11.201712:30SG Hansa (Bremen/HRC)-VfR Döhren24:31G.Werner (B.Hoffmann)
VLnordSa.25.11.201713:00SG Bremen/Bethen-TuS Lübeck 9312:91D.Gumgowski (B.Hoffmann)
RLnordSa.25.11.201715:00Bremen 1860 II-Welfen Braunschweig6:10F.Lebouc (B.Hoffmann)
D7FsuedSa.24.03.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 5 in München (StuSta)N.Küffner + J.Grellet,E.Hollrotter (C.Rendon)
D7FwestSa.24.03.20187er Frauen West - Turnier 5 in MarburgO.Gerste + A.Wieck,F.Fonseca (U.Seidel)
BL2NSa.24.03.201815:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden12:21F.Lebouc + E.Decker (S.Decker)
BL2SSa.24.03.201815:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil17:21M.Wickop + J.Grellet,A.Bridger (J.Mashford)
SLbbSa.31.03.20184. BB 7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC)M.Martineau + R.Läufer,K.Handl (N. Benkenstein)
BL2NSa.07.04.201815:00Bremen 1860-FT Adler Kiel39:10F.Lebouc + Sö.Müller,E.Müller (B.Hoffmann)
BL2SSa.07.04.201815:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil0:61T.Bollian (Teagarden)
BL1NSa.14.04.201815:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List19:14J.Teppler + C.Senneka,S.Diedrichs (Tietge)
BL2SSa.14.04.201817:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SV63:7P.Radchenko (Brauner)
RVBYutuSo.15.04.20184. Bayerisches 7er Turnier U8-U18 in NürnbergL.Fischer + P.Radchenko,I.Mittelstädt (J.Teppler)
D7FsuedSa.21.04.20187er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1 in NürnbergV. Kaufhold + I.Mittelstädt,E.Hollrotter (Fickenscher)
BL2SSa.21.04.201815:00StuSta München-Karlsruher SVK.van der Zwan + M.Wickop,D.Silvey (P.Hauser)
L3SWnSa.05.05.201815:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram (U.Seidel)
BL1SSa.12.05.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke + I.Sava,A.Trick (Späth)
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de