Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Niedersachsen U10
Aktualisiert am 27.09.2016 22:06
Tabelle vom 25.09.2016
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Germania List945590:25+565
2VfR Döhren835225:120+105
3TSV Victoria Linden930255:220+35
4SV 08 Ricklingen820145:330-185
5Wiedenbrücker TV710135:200-65
6TSV Egestorf910135:390-255
7Piraten800:200-200
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So.28.08.201609:30Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List5:45
So.28.08.201609:30TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen65:10
So.28.08.201610:15TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren10:35
So.28.08.201610:15SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List0:105
So.28.08.201611:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden30:15
So.28.08.201611:00Piraten-TSV Egestorf0:25
So.28.08.201611:45SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV10:65
So.28.08.201611:45VfR Döhren-SC Germania List5:75
So.28.08.201612:15Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden0:25
So.28.08.201612:15Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf50:15
So.04.09.201609:30SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren10:45
So.04.09.201609:30SC Germania List-Piraten25:0
So.04.09.201610:15TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden20:25
So.04.09.201610:15Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren0:25
So.04.09.201611:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen0:25
So.04.09.201611:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List0:90
So.04.09.201611:45Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden0:25
So.04.09.201611:45Piraten-VfR Döhren0:25
So.04.09.201612:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List5:70
So.04.09.201612:30TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen25:30
So.25.09.2016verlegtSV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren
So.25.09.201609:30SC Germania List-Piraten25:0
So.25.09.201610:15TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden15:40
So.25.09.201610:15Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren10:35
So.25.09.201611:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen0:25
So.25.09.201611:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List0:85
So.25.09.201611:45Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden5:45
So.25.09.201611:45Piraten-VfR Döhren0:25
So.25.09.201612:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List10:70
So.25.09.201612:30TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen25:35
So.23.10.201609:30Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List
So.23.10.201609:30TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen
So.23.10.201610:15TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren
So.23.10.201610:15SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List
So.23.10.201611:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden
So.23.10.201611:00Piraten-TSV Egestorf
So.23.10.201611:45SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV
So.23.10.201611:45VfR Döhren-SC Germania List
So.23.10.201612:15Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden
So.23.10.201612:15Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf
So.02.04.201709:30Wiedenbrücker TV-SC Germania List
So.02.04.201709:30TSV Victoria Linden-SV 08 Ricklingen
So.02.04.201710:15TSV Egestorf-VfR Döhren
So.02.04.201710:15SV 08 Ricklingen-SC Germania List
So.02.04.201711:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden
So.02.04.201711:00Piraten-TSV Egestorf
So.02.04.201711:45SV 08 Ricklingen-Wiedenbrücker TV
So.02.04.201711:45VfR Döhren-SC Germania List
So.02.04.201712:15Piraten-TSV Victoria Linden
So.02.04.201712:15Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Egestorf
So.30.04.201709:30SV 08 Ricklingen-VfR Döhren
So.30.04.201709:30SC Germania List-Piraten
So.30.04.201710:15TSV Egestorf-TSV Victoria Linden
So.30.04.201710:15Wiedenbrücker TV-VfR Döhren
So.30.04.201711:00Piraten-SV 08 Ricklingen
So.30.04.201711:00TSV Egestorf-SC Germania List
So.30.04.201711:45Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden
So.30.04.201711:45Piraten-VfR Döhren
So.30.04.201712:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
So.30.04.201712:30TSV Egestorf-SV 08 Ricklingen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb