Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 28.11.2018 10:15
Tabelle vom 24.11.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TG 75 Darmstadt760106030410:195+2150
2BSC Offenbach550005025450:35+4150
3SC Frankfurt 1880 III540104020321:71+2500
4RK Heusenstamm II730404117235:225+100
5Eintracht Frankfurt740213017246:180+660
6URC Gießen 01730403116177:241-640
7SG Krofdorf/Riedberg61050105147:359-2120
8SG Offenbach/Hausen6105010575:489-4140
9RU Marburg6103210187:353-2660
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.15.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-URC Gießen 0156:0(8:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.15.09.201814:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-Eintracht Frankfurt5:95(1:14)
Sa.15.09.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II36:5(6:1)P.Keller
Sa.15.09.201817:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg147:0(25:0)M.Deichmann
Sa.22.09.201811:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 0172:12(12:2)S.Milgram
Sa.22.09.201812:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 Darmstadt22:44(3:8)A.Kassir
Sa.22.09.201814:00BSC Offenbach-SG Offenbach/Hausen129:0(19:0)
Sa.22.09.201815:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU Marburg12:73(2:12)G.Felbinger
Sa.29.09.2018verlegtBSC Offenbach-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.29.09.201817:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)A.Kassir
Sa.06.10.201813:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-RU Marburg50:0(0:0)G.Felbinger
Sa.06.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt19:50(3:8)L.Schwade
Sa.06.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II31:5(5:1)S.Milgram
Sa.13.10.201812:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-BSC Offenbach21:54(3:8)P.Keller
Sa.13.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:45(3:7)O.Gerste
So.14.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt50:27(8:3)M.Sauer
Sa.20.10.2018verlegtRU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.20.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg61:19(9:3)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.20.10.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Offenbach/Hausen84:0(14:0)S.Milgram
Sa.20.10.201816:00RK Heusenstamm II-BSC Offenbach0:88(0:14)C.Veverita
Sa.27.10.201814:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II28:22(4:4)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.27.10.201814:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen78:5(14:1)
Sa.03.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-BSC Offenbach14:123(2:19)S.Milgram
Sa.03.11.201815:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt0:59(0:11)C.Veverita
Sa.10.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg28:19(4:3)M.Sauer
Sa.10.11.201814:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 017:45(1:7)A.Kassir
Sa.17.11.201814:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg137:7(23:1)O.Gerste
Sa.17.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Offenbach/Hausen103:15(17:3)A.Nussbaumer
Sa.17.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III0:50(0:0)C.Veverita
Sa.24.11.201814:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 0115:12(3:1)L.Schmitt
Sa.02.03.201914:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt
Sa.16.03.201914:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Offenbach/Hausen-URC Gießen 01
Sa.23.03.201914:00RU Marburg-BSC Offenbach
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb