Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 19.02.2017 17:13
Tabelle vom 27.11.2016
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Berliner RC III735482:21+461
2RK 03 Berlin II835299:108+191
3Berliner SV 92833244:76+168
4SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II821204:220-16
5USV Halle717220:210+10
6SC Siemensstadt812128:182-54
7RC Leipzig II61086:123-37
8RL Berlin Bruisers810106:404-298
9SG BSC2/VRC25247:255-208
10Stahl Brandenburg7195:312-217
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.10.09.201615:00USV Halle-RL Berlin Bruisers109:5Steinhausen
So.11.09.201614:00Berliner SV 92-RC Leipzig II29:5F.Behrens
So.11.09.201614:00Stahl Brandenburg-RK 03 Berlin II15:50Scheibe
So.11.09.201615:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II5:46M.Martineau
So.11.09.201615:00SG BSC2/VRC2-Berliner RC III0:103V.Epifano
Sa.17.09.201615:00RL Berlin Bruisers-Berliner SV 920:45K.Handl
So.18.09.201614:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II38:3Jahn
Sa.24.09.201614:00Stahl Brandenburg-RL Berlin Bruisers27:30V.Epifano
Sa.24.09.201615:00RC Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt3:0Scheibe
So.25.09.201614:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-USV Halle25:25Lochow
So.25.09.201615:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG BSC2/VRC235:5P.Handl
Sa.01.10.201613:00SG BSC2/VRC2-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II5:56Scheuerlein
Sa.08.10.201612:00RL Berlin Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt17:38Steinhausen
Sa.08.10.201614:00Stahl Brandenburg-Berliner SV 923:56Lochow
Sa.08.10.201616:00Berliner RC III-USV Halle76:6M.Martineau
So.09.10.201612:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II50:5K.Handl
Sa.15.10.201614:00Berliner RC III-Stahl Brandenburg76:0F.Behrens
So.16.10.201614:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-RL Berlin Bruisers50:19C.Stamm
Sa.22.10.201614:00RC Leipzig II-Stahl Brandenburg50:0Scheibe
Sa.22.10.201615:00Berliner SV 92-SC Siemensstadt20:5Kuhnert
So.23.10.201615:00RL Berlin Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II6:41V.Epifano
Sa.29.10.201615:00USV Halle-SC Siemensstadt29:10Kuhnert
Sa.29.10.201615:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC III5:43no ref
Sa.05.11.201614:00USV Halle-RC Leipzig II27:10Steinhausen
So.06.11.201614:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SV 920:38K.Handl
So.06.11.201614:00SG BSC2/VRC2-RL Berlin Bruisers22:29Steinhausen
So.06.11.201614:00Stahl Brandenburg-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II50:0Scheibe
So.06.11.201614:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III3:47Freyburg
Sa.12.11.201614:00SG BSC2/VRC2-Berliner SV 9215:32Frederking
Sa.12.11.201615:00SC Siemensstadt-Stahl Brandenburg50:0R.Läufer
So.13.11.201613:00RK 03 Berlin II-USV Halle65:19M.Martineau
Sa.19.11.201614:00Berliner SV 92-USV Halle19:5K.Handl
Sa.19.11.201614:00Berliner RC III-RL Berlin Bruisers72:0T.Schrade
So.20.11.201612:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-RC Leipzig II17:13D.Gilks
So.27.11.201612:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-Berliner RC III7:65Steinhausen
So.27.11.201614:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin II17:20T.Schrade
So.05.03.201713:00RC Leipzig II-SG BSC2/VRC2
Sa.11.03.201714:00SG BSC2/VRC2-Stahl Brandenburg
So.12.03.201714:00Berliner RC III-RC Leipzig II
Sa.18.03.201714:00RL Berlin Bruisers-RC Leipzig II
So.19.03.201714:00USV Halle-SG BSC2/VRC2
Do.30.03.201719:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
Sa.01.04.201714:00Stahl Brandenburg-USV Halle
So.02.04.201714:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-Berliner SV 92
So.02.04.201714:00SC Siemensstadt-SG BSC2/VRC2
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb