Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 18.11.2017 19:55
Tabelle vom 18.11.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RU Hohen Neuendorf760106131379:95+2840
2RK 03 Berlin II650105025233:99+1340
3Stahl Hennigsdorf640205122216:106+1100
4RC Leipzig II640202018126:136-100
5Berliner SC630303116201:109+920
6BSC Bruisers630302014128:208-800
7Berliner RC III420202010144:117+270
8USV Halle7205001991:250-1590
9SC Siemensstadt61050239150:192-420
10SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin6006000018:374-3560
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.02.09.201715:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SC0:56(0:10)F.Behrens
Sa.02.09.201716:00RC Leipzig II-RU Hohen Neuendorf22:19(4:3)T.Scheibe
So.03.09.201714:00USV Halle-Stahl Hennigsdorf15:12(2:2)P.Radchenko
Do.07.09.201719:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III50:0(4:0)Freyburg
Sa.09.09.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers83:5(13:1)F.Behrens
So.10.09.201714:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin74:3(14:0)Steinhausen
Sa.16.09.201713:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf12:67(2:11)R.Läufer
Sa.16.09.201714:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers0:50(0:4)T.Schrade
Sa.16.09.201717:00RC Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt20:17(3:3)Benkenstein
So.17.09.201714:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin76:0(12:0)Lochow
So.17.09.201714:00Berliner SC-USV Halle27:8(5:1)F.Behrens
Sa.23.09.201715:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SC Siemensstadt5:73(1:11)T.Schrade
So.08.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-USV Halle22:21(3:3)M.Martineau
So.08.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Leipzig II3:54(0:8)Steinhausen
So.08.10.201715:30Stahl Hennigsdorf-SC Siemensstadt28:26(4:4)C.Stamm
Sa.14.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-BSC Bruisers0:51(0:8)Benkenstein
Sa.14.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC26:20(4:3)P.Radchenko
Sa.14.10.201716:00RC Leipzig II-USV Halle20:5(2:1)F.Behrens
So.15.10.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf41:27(6:4)Kuhnert
So.15.10.201715:30SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III12:58(2:10)P.Handl
Sa.21.10.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC III5:86(1:14)Lochow
Sa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5(8:1)P.Radchenko
Sa.28.10.201714:00USV Halle-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:66(3:10)H.Wilhelm
Sa.28.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin46:7(8:1)'BRURS'
So.29.10.2017verlegtBSC Bruisers-Stahl HennigsdorfSteinhausen
So.29.10.2017verlegtBerliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
Sa.04.11.201713:00USV Halle-SC Siemensstadt18:17(2:3)Benkenstein
Sa.04.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC40:5(6:1)M.Martineau
So.05.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig II41:5(7:1)Steinhausen
So.12.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SC32:19(4:3)R.Läufer
So.12.11.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-RC Leipzig II'BRURS'
So.12.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II0:48(0:8)Benkenstein
Sa.18.11.201713:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV HalleScheuerlein
Sa.18.11.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf5:63(1:4)'BRURS'
So.19.11.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Handl
So.19.11.201714:00RC Leipzig II-BSC BruisersF.Behrens
So.19.11.201714:30Berliner RC III-Berliner SCV.Epifano
Sa.25.11.201714:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin IIBenkenstein
Sa.25.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinR.Läufer
Sa.25.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
So.26.11.201712:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC IIISteinhausen
So.26.11.201713:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig IIT.Schrade
Sa.02.12.201713:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIIM.Pertenaïs
Sa.02.12.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin IIBenkenstein
Sa.09.12.201712:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinM.Martineau
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
www.rugbyweb.de