Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Regionalliga Nordost
Aktualisiert am 20.09.2017 18:34
Tabelle vom 17.09.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Berliner SC330003015157:11+1460
2RU Hohen Neuendorf320102111169:39+1300
3Berliner RC III220002010142:32+1100
4RC Leipzig II2200010942:36+60
5Stahl Hennigsdorf2101011688:15+730
6USV Halle2101000423:39-160
7SC Siemensstadt1001001117:20-30
8RK 03 Berlin II2002000030:108-780
9SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin200200003:150-1470
10BSC Bruisers3003000019:240-2210
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.02.09.201715:00BSC Bruisers-Berliner SC0:56(0:10)F.Behrens
Sa.02.09.201716:00RC Leipzig II-RU Hohen Neuendorf22:19(4:3)T.Scheibe
So.03.09.201714:00USV Halle-Stahl Hennigsdorf15:12(2:2)P.Radchenko
Do.07.09.201719:30RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III18:41(2:6)Freyburg
Sa.09.09.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers83:5(13:1)F.Behrens
So.10.09.201714:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin74:3(14:0)Steinhausen
Sa.16.09.201713:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf12:67(2:11)R.Läufer
Sa.16.09.201714:00Berliner RC III-BSC Bruisers101:14(17:2)T.Schrade
Sa.16.09.201717:00RC Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt20:17(3:3)Benkenstein
So.17.09.201714:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin76:0(4:0)Lochow
So.17.09.201714:00Berliner SC-USV Halle27:8(5:1)F.Behrens
Sa.23.09.201715:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SC SiemensstadtT.Schrade
So.08.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-USV HalleM.Martineau
So.08.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Leipzig IISteinhausen
So.08.10.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-Stahl HennigsdorfC.Stamm
Sa.14.10.201714:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-BSC BruisersBenkenstein
Sa.14.10.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC III
Sa.14.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SCP.Radchenko
Sa.14.10.201716:00RC Leipzig II-USV HalleF.Behrens
So.15.10.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl HennigsdorfKuhnert
Sa.21.10.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIILochow
Sa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II
So.22.10.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.28.10.201714:00USV Halle-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.28.10.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
So.29.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl Hennigsdorf
So.29.10.201715:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.11.201713:00USV Halle-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.04.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
So.05.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig II
So.05.11.201714:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
So.12.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SC
So.12.11.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-RC Leipzig II
So.12.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.18.11.201713:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle
Sa.18.11.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf
So.19.11.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
So.19.11.201714:00RC Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers
So.19.11.201714:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
Sa.25.11.201714:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin II
Sa.25.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.25.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
So.26.11.201713:00Berliner SC-RC Leipzig II
So.26.11.201714:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC III
Sa.02.12.201713:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb