Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga West Rheinland
Aktualisiert am 14.03.2019 14:28
Tabelle vom 01.12.2018
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg760106030278:86+1920
2RSV Köln II760105029254:125+1290
3TuS Düsseldorf II730404016224:174+500
4SG Hürth/Solingen730403015157:251-940
5RC Aachen II730402115162:170-80
6SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II7007001149:318-2690
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201815:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Aachen II53:0(9:0)M.Gittinger
So.09.09.201815:00RSV Köln II-SG Hürth/Solingen62:10(10:1)A.Dinca
Sa.15.09.201817:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg22:33(3:5)F.Stoof
So.16.09.201815:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-SG Hürth/Solingen17:20(3:3)F.Wagner
So.16.09.201817:00RC Aachen II-RSV Köln II19:22(3:4)V.Talemaisuva
Sa.29.09.201817:00RSV Köln II-TuS Düsseldorf II34:17(6:3)V.Talemaisuva
So.30.09.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Hürth/Solingen48:13(8:2)A.Terörde
So.30.09.201815:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RC Aachen II0:26(0:4)C.Laugs
So.14.10.201815:00RSV Köln II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II68:0(12:0)D.Weir
So.14.10.201816:00SG Hürth/Solingen-TuS Düsseldorf II26:48(4:8)F.Stoof
So.14.10.201817:00RC Aachen II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg10:28(2:4)C.Laugs
Sa.20.10.201815:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II83:7(12:1)F.Stoof
Sa.27.10.201817:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-TuS Düsseldorf II5:45(1:5)M.Marinkovic
Sa.03.11.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Aachen II45:14(7:2)A.Hansmeier
Sa.03.11.201815:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg21:12(3:2)C.Laugs
Sa.17.11.201815:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RSV Köln II17:47(3:7)F.Wagner
So.18.11.201815:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg10:45(1:6)A.Fairhurst
So.18.11.201816:00RC Aachen II-TuS Düsseldorf II43:22(7:4)M.Newman
Sa.24.11.201814:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg3:29(0:4)F.Wagner
Sa.24.11.201816:00RSV Köln II-RC Aachen II0:50(0:1)M.Gittinger
Sa.01.12.201815:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Hürth/Solingen17:33(3:5)A.Fairhurst
So.24.03.201914:30RC Aachen II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIV.Talemaisuva
So.24.03.201914:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS Düsseldorf IIC.Riepe
So.24.03.201914:30SG Hürth/Solingen-RSV Köln IIM.Marinkovic
Sa.06.04.201914:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV Köln IIF.Stoof
So.07.04.201914:30RC Aachen II-SG Hürth/SolingenA.Terörde
So.14.04.201914:30SG Hürth/Solingen-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIM.Marinkovic
So.14.04.201914:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Aachen IIV.Talemaisuva
So.14.04.201914:30TuS Düsseldorf II-RSV Köln IIA.Fairhurst
Sa.27.04.201916:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb