Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Verbandsliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 18.11.2017 15:47
Tabelle vom 18.11.2017
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TuS Lübeck 93540104020173:88+850
2SV 08 Ricklingen430103116160:83+770
3RSG M-V530203116141:91+500
4FC St. Pauli III530202115164:76+880
5SG Odin/Döhren II430103015112:91+210
6TSV Karlshöfen520302111171:160+110
7Hamburger RC II320101110100:28+720
8SG Bremen/Bethen6105011680:266-1860
9Jesteburg Exiles6105001548:152-1040
10SV Sparta Werlte3102010566:180-1140
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
So.03.09.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-Hamburger RC II0:74(0:12)D.Gumgowski
So.03.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SV Sparta Werlte108:15(16:2)M.Kühne
So.03.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-RSG M-V15:23(2:3)R.Bahnsen
So.10.09.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Bremen/Bethen89:12(15:2)S.Holzner
So.10.09.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II31:32(4:6)J.Mönikes
So.17.09.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-TuS Lübeck 935:52(1:8)D.Gumgowski
Sa.23.09.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger RC II44:5(8:1)R.Bahnsen
Sa.23.09.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-SV 08 Ricklingen20:43(3:7)Eigenbrod
Sa.23.09.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SG Bremen/Bethen0:12(0:2)C.Pech
So.24.09.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Karlshöfen37:3(6:0)C.Suhr
So.24.09.201714:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli III11:31(1:5)
So.01.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-Jesteburg Exiles12:18(2:3)P.Warman
Sa.07.10.201714:00SG Bremen/Bethen-RSG M-V14:28(2:4)D.Gumgowski
Sa.07.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SV 08 Ricklingen12:62(2:10)M.Duff
Sa.07.10.2017verlegtTuS Lübeck 93-Hamburger RC II
Sa.14.10.201714:00RSG M-V-SG Odin/Döhren II57:5(8:1)F.Lebouc
Sa.14.10.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-SG Bremen/Bethen39:10(7:2)M.Duff
So.15.10.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-Jesteburg Exiles19:12(1:2)T.Engler
Sa.21.10.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Karlshöfen24:19(3:3)A.Perl
Sa.21.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Jesteburg Exiles38:0(6:0)F.Rossol
Sa.21.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V26:22(4:4)F.Lebouc
So.22.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli III14:10(2:2)E.Paroni
Sa.28.10.2017verlegtSG Odin/Döhren II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.04.11.2017verlegtHamburger RC II-SG Odin/Döhren II
Sa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen36:32(5:5)E.Decker
Sa.04.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-TuS Lübeck 933:48(0:8)T.Engler
So.05.11.2017verlegtFC St. Pauli III-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.11.11.2017verlegtHamburger RC II-SV Sparta WerlteYaral
Sa.11.11.2017verlegtJesteburg Exiles-SV 08 RicklingenD.Gumgowski
Sa.18.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli III27:15(4:2)D.Gumgowski
Sa.25.11.201713:00SG Bremen/Bethen-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.25.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SG Odin/Döhren IIE.Paroni
Sa.25.11.201714:00RSG M-V-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.25.11.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Hamburger RC IIF.Rossol
Sa.03.03.201814:00RSG M-V-SV Sparta Werlte
Sa.17.03.201814:00Hamburger RC II-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.17.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV Sparta Werlte-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.24.03.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-RSG M-V
Sa.07.04.201814:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
Sa.07.04.201814:00SV 08 Ricklingen-FC St. Pauli III
Sa.07.04.201814:00TSV Karlshöfen-Jesteburg Exiles
Sa.14.04.201814:00FC St. Pauli III-TSV Karlshöfen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SV 08 Ricklingen
Sa.14.04.201814:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SV Sparta Werlte
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb