Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 21.02.2019 17:58
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
RECSa.16.02.201913:00RumänienDeutschland3810
DRFSa.16.02.201914:30SC NeuenheimSG Rhein-Main

RECSa.16.02.201915:00RusslandBelgien647
RECSo.17.02.201915:00GeorgienSpanien2410
RLnordostBSa.23.02.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner SC

FBLSa.02.03.201912:00SC NeuenheimHeidelberger RK

RLwWFSa.02.03.201914:00RC BielefeldRFC Dortmund

RLnordostASa.02.03.201914:00BSC BruisersSC Siemensstadt

RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions

RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner SC

RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinUSV Halle

VLnordWSa.02.03.201914:00SG Bremen/BethenTSV Karlshöfen

FBLSa.02.03.201914:00RSV KölnSG Rhein-Main

FBLSa.02.03.201914:00SG Dortmund/AachenFC St. Pauli

RECSa.02.03.201915:00BelgienGeorgien

RECSa.02.03.201915:00DeutschlandRussland

RECSo.03.03.201912:45SpanienRumänien

VLnordWSo.03.03.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren IITSV Victoria Linden II

SLrlpSa.09.03.2019
3. RLP 7s Turnier in Luxemburg

DRFSa.09.03.201912:30NiederlandeDeutschland (Frauen)

RECSa.09.03.201913:00RumänienRussland

VLnrwSa.09.03.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Witten

RLhSa.09.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIISG Offenbach/Hausen

RLnordostBSa.09.03.201914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin

RLnordostBSa.09.03.201914:00USV HalleRC Berlin Grizzlies II

VLnordWSa.09.03.201914:00SG Bremen/BethenSG Odin/Döhren II

RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30RC OsnabrückWiedenbrücker TV

RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30Rugby CasselRFC Dortmund

RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30RC PaderbornRC Bielefeld

RLbwSa.09.03.201915:00RG Heidelberg IIKarlsruher SV

RECSo.10.03.201911:00GeorgienDeutschland

RECSo.10.03.201912:45SpanienBelgien

RLnordostBSo.10.03.201914:00Berliner SCRK 03 Berlin II

SLostSa.16.03.2019
MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Halle

RLhSa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIITG 75 Darmstadt

RLhSa.16.03.201914:00BSC OffenbachEintracht Frankfurt

RLnordSa.16.03.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93SC Germania List II

RLnordostASa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner RC III

VLnordWSa.16.03.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren IISG Royals/Ilsede

FBLSa.16.03.201914:00RSV KölnSG Dortmund/Aachen

FBLSa.16.03.201914:00SG Rhein-MainHeidelberger RK

FBLSa.16.03.201914:00SC NeuenheimFC St. Pauli

RLwWFSa.16.03.201914:30RC BielefeldRugby Cassel

RLwWFSa.16.03.201914:30SCW GöttingenRC Osnabrück

RLbwSa.16.03.201915:00RC KonstanzFreiburger RC

VLbwSo.17.03.2019
RBW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier

RECSo.17.03.201913:00RusslandGeorgien

RECSo.17.03.201913:00DeutschlandSpanien

RECSo.17.03.201913:00BelgienRumänien

VLnordWSo.17.03.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden IISV 08 Ricklingen

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de