Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunktePunkte
1RK 03 Berlin II7238:77+16132
2Berliner SC6214:75+13919
3RV Leipzig Scorpions7129:140-1116
4SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin6162:124+3813
5USV Halle7173:183-1012
6RC Berlin Grizzlies II745:330-2853

Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
01.09.1815:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsUSV Halle23:22
08.09.1815:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner SC26:0
15.09.1814:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRV Leipzig Scorpions33:0
15.09.1815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIUSV Halle14:75
16.09.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner SC24:10
22.09.1817:00RK 03 Berlin IIRC Berlin Grizzlies II65:5
29.09.1811:00Berliner RC IIIUSV Halle33:8
29.09.1815:00BSC BruisersRV Leipzig Scorpions0:50
30.09.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IISC Siemensstadt71:5
30.09.1815:00Berliner SV 92 IIRC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0
13.10.1815:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0
13.10.1815:00Berliner SCUSV Halle65:10
14.10.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15
20.10.1812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner RC III0:66
20.10.1815:00RU Hohen NeuendorfSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21
20.10.1815:00Berliner SCBSC Bruisers60:3
20.10.1815:00SC SiemensstadtUSV Halle33:21
21.10.1815:00Berliner SV 92 IIRK 03 Berlin II17:47
27.10.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRK 03 Berlin II8:15
28.10.1814:00Berliner SCRC Berlin Grizzlies II60:0
03.11.1814:00USV HalleSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:0
10.11.1812:00Berliner RC IIIRK 03 Berlin II26:29
10.11.1814:00USV HalleBerliner SV 92 II0:0
10.11.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRU Hohen Neuendorf10:51
11.11.1813:30SC SiemensstadtRC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0
11.11.1814:00BSC BruisersSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67
17.11.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner SC12:19
17.11.1814:00USV HalleRK 03 Berlin II8:15
17.11.1814:00SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRC Berlin Grizzlies II26:26
23.02.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner SC 
02.03.1914:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
02.03.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner SC 
02.03.1914:00SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinUSV Halle 
09.03.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin 
09.03.1914:00USV HalleRC Berlin Grizzlies II 
10.03.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner SC 
23.03.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner RC III 
23.03.1914:00USV HalleBSC Bruisers 
24.03.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIRU Hohen Neuendorf 
24.03.19abgesagtBerliner SCBerliner SV 92 II 
24.03.1914:00SC SiemensstadtSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin 
30.03.1912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIRK 03 Berlin II 
31.03.1913:00Berliner SCSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin 
31.03.1915:00USV HalleRV Leipzig Scorpions 
13.04.19abgesagtBerliner SV 92 IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
13.04.1913:00RK 03 Berlin IIBSC Bruisers 
13.04.1915:00RU Hohen NeuendorfUSV Halle 
14.04.1915:00Berliner SCSC Siemensstadt 
27.04.1913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
27.04.1915:00USV HalleBerliner SC 
28.04.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRK 03 Berlin II 
04.05.19abgesagtSG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner SV 92 II 
04.05.1915:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSC Siemensstadt 
04.05.1915:00Berliner RC IIIBerliner SC 
05.05.1915:00BSC BruisersRC Berlin Grizzlies II 
05.05.1915:00RK 03 Berlin IIRU Hohen Neuendorf 
11.05.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner RC III 
18.05.1912:00RK 03 Berlin IIUSV Halle 
18.05.1912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IISG Berlin Irish/Trebbin 
18.05.1915:00Berliner SCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
01./02.06.1915:00Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele 
15.06.1915:00Regionalliga Nordost Finale 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de