Oops, league given by parameter le=BL/ not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=BL/ ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 21.02.2019 17:58
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
RECSa.16.02.201913:00Rumänien-Deutschland38:10
DRFSa.16.02.201914:30SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-Main
RECSa.16.02.201915:00Russland-Belgien64:7
RECSo.17.02.201915:00Georgien-Spanien24:10
RLnordostBSa.23.02.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SC
FBLSa.02.03.201912:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
RLwWFSa.02.03.201914:00RC Bielefeld-RFC Dortmund
RLnordostASa.02.03.201914:00BSC Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner SC
RLnordostBSa.02.03.201914:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle
VLnordWSa.02.03.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen-TSV Karlshöfen
FBLSa.02.03.201914:00RSV Köln-SG Rhein-Main
FBLSa.02.03.201914:00SG Dortmund/Aachen-FC St. Pauli
RECSa.02.03.201915:00Belgien-Georgien
RECSa.02.03.201915:00Deutschland-Russland
RECSo.03.03.201912:45Spanien-Rumänien
VLnordWSo.03.03.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TSV Victoria Linden II
SLrlpSa.09.03.20193. RLP 7s Turnier in Luxemburg
DRFSa.09.03.201912:30Niederlande-Deutschland (Frauen)
RECSa.09.03.201913:00Rumänien-Russland
VLnrwSa.09.03.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Witten
RLhSa.09.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Offenbach/Hausen
RLnordostBSa.09.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
RLnordostBSa.09.03.201914:00USV Halle-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
VLnordWSa.09.03.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SG Odin/Döhren II
RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TV
RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30Rugby Cassel-RFC Dortmund
RLwWFSa.09.03.201914:30RC Paderborn-RC Bielefeld
RLbwSa.09.03.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-Karlsruher SV
RECSo.10.03.201911:00Georgien-Deutschland
RECSo.10.03.201912:45Spanien-Belgien
RLnordostBSo.10.03.201914:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II
SLostSa.16.03.2019MDM 7er Turnier 5 in Halle
RLhSa.16.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLhSa.16.03.201914:00BSC Offenbach-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLnordSa.16.03.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List II
RLnordostASa.16.03.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC III
VLnordWSa.16.03.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-SG Royals/Ilsede
FBLSa.16.03.201914:00RSV Köln-SG Dortmund/Aachen
FBLSa.16.03.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-Heidelberger RK
FBLSa.16.03.201914:00SC Neuenheim-FC St. Pauli
RLwWFSa.16.03.201914:30RC Bielefeld-Rugby Cassel
RLwWFSa.16.03.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC Osnabrück
RLbwSa.16.03.201915:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RC
VLbwSo.17.03.2019RBW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier
RECSo.17.03.201913:00Russland-Georgien
RECSo.17.03.201913:00Deutschland-Spanien
RECSo.17.03.201913:00Belgien-Rumänien
VLnordWSo.17.03.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SV 08 Ricklingen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de