2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/19

PosVereinSpieleGUV+-Diff.Punkte
1SC Neuenheim88006967562140
2RC Rottweil860232814818030
3StuSta München75022191269325
4München RFC8503173252-7923
5RC Unterföhring7205157242-8513
6Heidelberger TV7205146206-6012
7TSV 1846 Nürnberg7205125266-14110
8Stuttgarter RC800886615-5290

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnisSonstiges
01.09.1815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - RC Unterföhring33:29 
01.09.1817:00SC Neuenheim - Stuttgarter RC140:0 
02.09.1815:00Heidelberger TV - StuSta München07:29 
08.09.1815:00RC Rottweil - München RFC61:00 
15.09.1815:00München RFC - TSV 1846 Nürnberg36:19 
15.09.1815:00RC Unterföhring - SC Neuenheim07:80 
15.09.1815:00Stuttgarter RC - Heidelberger TV20:50 
15.09.1815:00StuSta München - RC Rottweil09:05 
29.09.1815:00RC Rottweil - Stuttgarter RC81:19 
29.09.1815:00RC Unterföhring - München RFC14:17 
29.09.1815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - StuSta München13:43 
29.09.1817:00SC Neuenheim - Heidelberger TV65:08 
13.10.1813:00Heidelberger TV - RC Rottweil21:27 
13.10.1815:00München RFC - SC Neuenheim17:53 
13.10.1815:00Stuttgarter RC - TSV 1846 Nürnberg00:36 
13.10.1815:00StuSta München - RC Unterföhring42:13 
20.10.1814:00München RFC - RC Rottweil14:55 
27.10.1814:00München RFC - StuSta München17:10 
27.10.1814:00RC Unterföhring - Stuttgarter RC34:10 
27.10.1814:00SC Neuenheim - RC Rottweil55:10 
27.10.1815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - Heidelberger TV00:15 
03.11.1814:00RC Rottweil - TSV 1846 Nürnberg56:10 
03.11.1814:00Stuttgarter RC - München RFC22:47 
03.11.1815:00StuSta München - SC Neuenheim16:59 
04.11.1814:00Heidelberger TV - RC Unterföhring27:40 
10.11.1814:00RC Unterföhring - RC Rottweil20:33 
17.11.1814:00München RFC - Heidelberger TV25:18 
17.11.1814:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - SC Neuenheim14:87 
17.11.1814:00StuSta München - Stuttgarter RC70:12 
01.12.1814:00Stuttgarter RC - SC Neuenheim3:157 
23.03.1912:00Heidelberger TV - Stuttgarter RC  
23.03.1914:00RC Rottweil - StuSta München  
23.03.1914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - München RFC  
23.03.1916:00SC Neuenheim - RC Unterföhring  
30.03.1912:00Heidelberger TV - SC Neuenheim  
30.03.1915:00Stuttgarter RC - RC Rottweil  
30.03.1915:00München RFC - RC Unterföhring  
30.03.1915:00StuSta München - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
06.04.1915:00RC Unterföhring - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
13.04.1915:00RC Rottweil - Heidelberger TV  
13.04.1915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - Stuttgarter RC  
13.04.1915:00RC Unterföhring - StuSta München  
14.04.1915:00SC Neuenheim - München RFC  
27.04.1913:00Heidelberger TV - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
27.04.1915:00StuSta München - München RFC  
27.04.1915:00Stuttgarter RC - RC Unterföhring  
27.04.1915:00RC Rottweil - SC Neuenheim  
04.05.1915:00StuSta München - Heidelberger TV  
11.05.1915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - RC Rottweil  
11.05.1915:00RC Unterföhring - Heidelberger TV  
11.05.1915:00München RFC - Stuttgarter RC  
12.05.1915:00SC Neuenheim - StuSta München  
18.05.1916:00Heidelberger TV - München RFC  
18.05.1916:00RC Rottweil - RC Unterföhring  
18.05.1916:00SC Neuenheim - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
18.05.1916:00Stuttgarter RC - StuSta München  
01./02.06.19 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)  
01./02.06.19 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)  
15./16.06.19 Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West  
06.07.19 Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL  

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de