Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichtervereinigung im DRV
Aktualisiert am 07.10.2022 15:59
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter (Coach)
BL1SFr.07.10.202219:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimN.Radtke + T.Bollian,R.Schindler
BL1SSa.08.10.202214:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammJ.Noster + S.Wilde,C.Costinel
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListC.Riepe + S.Maibaum,J.Mönikes
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Pertenaïs + U.Jeremies,N.Benkenstein
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenD.O'Connell + Yaral,T.Engler
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCR.Läufer + K.Handl,P.Handl
BL1SSa.08.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-München RFCP.Warman + H.Sans,M.Schüttler
BL1SSa.08.10.202217:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Ferreira + S.Wilde,C.Costinel
BL1NSa.15.10.202214:30TSV Victoria Linden-RC LeipzigR.Smith
BL1NSa.15.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RCK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell + C.Costinel,G.Straube
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RK Heusenstamm-Offenbacher SCRR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00München RFC-Heidelberger RKJ.Noster + P.Hauser,D.Silvey
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC NeuenheimP.Warman + A.Kassir
BL1NSa.15.10.202217:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertenaïs + J.Ferreira,A.Lott
BL1NSo.16.10.202215:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Ferreira + C.Senneka,M.Pertenaïs
BL1SSa.29.10.202214:30SC Neuenheim-München RFCJ.Ferreira + B.Niklas,C.Costinel (Forstmeyer)
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman + R.Läufer,M.Scheuerlein
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCJ.Noster
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania ListN.Radtke
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78J.Jahn + K.Handl,P.Handl
BL1SSa.29.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-RG HeidelbergC.Riepe + H.Sans,A.Kassir
BL1SSa.29.10.202217:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Teppler + C.Senneka,B.Niklas (Forstmeyer)
BL1SSo.30.10.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammK.O'Brien + B.Niklas,C.Costinel (Forstmeyer)
BL1SSa.05.11.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Offenbacher SCRD.O'Connell + P.Keller,A.Kassir
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00SC Germania List-RC LeipzigJ.Jahn + J.Noster
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubN.Radtke
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-FC St. PauliA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimV.Ilnytskyi + D.Hanf
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-München RFCM.Latos
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Offenbacher SCRK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.12.11.202216:30TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78J.Ferreira
BL1SSa.12.11.202216:30RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKR.Läufer + G.Kaloxilos,S.Wilde
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC LeipzigK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Latos + J.Noster
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00Hannover 78-FC St. PauliR.Smith
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKC.Riepe + S.Wilde
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-München RFCJ.Teppler + Teichmann
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00Offenbacher SCR-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL1NSa.19.11.202216:30TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RCJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.19.11.202216:30RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimR.Läufer + C.Costinel,Ph.Jones
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00RG Heidelberg-München RFC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm + Teichmann
BL1NSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSo.26.03.202314:00Heidelberger RK-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.01.04.202314:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.01.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.01.04.202317:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSo.02.04.202315:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00München RFC-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-RK Heusenstamm (C.Späth)
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-München RFC
BL1NSa.22.04.202317:30SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.22.04.202317:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.23.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1NSa.06.05.202314:30TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.06.05.202315:00Hamburger RC-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RG Heidelberg-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSa.06.05.202317:00Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSo.07.05.202315:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00München RFC-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-TSV Handschuhsheim + Teichmann
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb