Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 07.10.2022 15:59
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2SSa.01.10.202217:30RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann50:0
BL1SFr.07.10.202219:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimN.Radtke
BL1SSa.08.10.202214:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammJ.Noster
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListC.Riepe
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Pertena├»s
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCR.Läufer
BL1SSa.08.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-München RFCP.Warman
BL2OSa.08.10.202215:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92F.Behrens
BL2OSa.08.10.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC DresdenM.Latos
BL2SSa.08.10.202215:00RC Rottweil-SU NeckarsulmD.Teagarden / SRBW
BL2WSa.08.10.202215:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Marinkovic
BL2WSa.08.10.202215:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegM.Newman
BL1SSa.08.10.202217:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Ferreira
BL2WSa.15.10.202213:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Kassir
BL1NSa.15.10.202214:30TSV Victoria Linden-RC LeipzigR.Smith
BL2SSa.15.10.202214:30SV StuSta Freimann-RC UnterföhringS.Lembach
BL1NSa.15.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RCK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RK Heusenstamm-Offenbacher SCRR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00München RFC-Heidelberger RKJ.Noster
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC NeuenheimP.Warman
BL2OSa.15.10.202215:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfV.Ilnytskyi
BL2SSa.15.10.202215:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilSt.Zimmermann
BL2SSa.15.10.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-TSV 1846 NürnbergG.Kaloxilos
BL2WSa.15.10.202215:00RC Walferdange-RSV KölnP.Chimienti
BL2WSa.15.10.202215:00RC Luxemburg-SG Münster/WiedenbrückS.Bertoncini
BL1NSa.15.10.202217:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertena├»s
BL1NSo.16.10.202215:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Ferreira
BL2OSo.16.10.202215:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-USV JenaA.Dobers
BL2SSa.22.10.202214:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta FreimannB.Niklas
BL1SSa.29.10.202214:30SC Neuenheim-München RFCJ.Ferreira
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCJ.Noster
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania ListN.Radtke
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78J.Jahn
BL1SSa.29.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-RG HeidelbergC.Riepe
BL2OSa.29.10.202215:00USV Jena-RC DresdenF.Blachetta
BL2SSa.29.10.202215:00RC Unterföhring-SU NeckarsulmR.Smith
BL2SSa.29.10.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVV.Kaufhold
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegI.Santillan
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC WalferdangeA.Piper
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00RSV Köln-RC LuxemburgM.Newman
BL1SSa.29.10.202217:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Teppler
BL1SSo.30.10.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammK.O'Brien
BL2OSo.30.10.202214:00Berliner SV 92-SG Halle/Leipzig IIM.Latos
BL1SSa.05.11.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Offenbacher SCRD.O'Connell
BL2WSa.05.11.202215:30SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RC WalferdangeM.Duff
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00SC Germania List-RC LeipzigJ.Jahn
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby ClubN.Radtke
BL1NSa.12.11.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-FC St. PauliA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimV.Ilnytskyi
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-München RFCM.Latos
BL1SSa.12.11.202214:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Offenbacher SCRK.O'Brien
BL2OSa.12.11.202214:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2OSa.12.11.202214:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.12.11.202214:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringS.Wilde
BL2SSa.12.11.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-SV StuSta FreimannR.Smith
BL2SSa.12.11.202214:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 NürnbergB.Niklas
BL2WSa.12.11.202214:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.12.11.202214:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 DüsseldorfA.Maintz (NL)
BL2WSa.12.11.202215:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC LuxemburgA.Hansmeier
BL1NSa.12.11.202216:30TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78J.Ferreira
BL1SSa.12.11.202216:30RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKR.Läufer
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC LeipzigK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Latos
BL1NSa.19.11.202214:00Hannover 78-FC St. PauliR.Smith
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKC.Riepe
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-München RFCJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.19.11.202214:00Offenbacher SCR-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL2OSa.19.11.202214:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2OSa.19.11.202214:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.19.11.202214:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringB.Niklas
BL2WSa.19.11.202214:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
BL2WSa.19.11.202214:00RC Walferdange-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
BL2WSa.19.11.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC LuxemburgA.Piper
BL1NSa.19.11.202216:30TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RCJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.19.11.202216:30RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimR.Läufer
BL2WSa.03.12.202214:00RC Walferdange-RC Luxemburg
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00RG Heidelberg-München RFC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
BL1NSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSo.26.03.202314:00Heidelberger RK-Offenbacher SCR
BL2OSo.26.03.202314:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL1SSa.01.04.202314:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.01.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-SC Neuenheim
BL2OSa.01.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger TV-SU Neckarsulm
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.01.04.202317:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSo.02.04.202315:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSo.02.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00München RFC-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00RC Dresden-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.15.04.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.15.04.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.15.04.202317:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-SG Münster/WiedenbrückTeichmann
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-München RFC
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU Neckarsulm
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RC Luxemburg
BL1NSa.22.04.202317:30SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.22.04.202317:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.23.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2OSo.23.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSo.23.04.202315:00USV Jena-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL2SSa.29.04.202315:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVA.Perl
BL1NSa.06.05.202314:30TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.06.05.202315:00Hamburger RC-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RG Heidelberg-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.06.05.202315:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2SSa.06.05.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.06.05.202315:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.06.05.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
BL2WSa.06.05.202315:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.06.05.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RSV Köln
BL1NSa.06.05.202317:00Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSo.07.05.202315:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSo.07.05.202315:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92
BL2WSa.13.05.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00München RFC-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.20.05.202315:00USV Jena-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.20.05.202315:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.20.05.202315:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.20.05.202315:00SV StuSta Freimann-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.20.05.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.20.05.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.20.05.202315:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de