Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen (x)
Aktualisiert am 02.12.2021 20:40
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2OSa.16.10.2021verlegtStahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.20.11.2021verlegtUSV Jena-Berliner RC IIR.Theune
BL2SSa.20.11.2021verlegtSU Neckarsulm-München RFC
BL2SSa.20.11.2021verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC UnterföhringM.Wickop
BL2SSa.20.11.2021verlegtRFC Augsburg-RC RottweilA.Perl
BL1NSa.20.11.2021verlegtSC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.27.11.202114:00SC Germania List-Hannover 7814:23M.Pertena├»s
BL2SSa.27.11.2021verlegtRC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.27.11.2021verlegtRFC Augsburg-München RFCV.Kaufhold
BL1SSa.04.12.2021verlegtRG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgM.Martineau
BL2WSa.05.03.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC WalferdangeA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202214:00RT Münster-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.26.03.202216:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.26.03.202216:00RG Heidelberg-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202216:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.26.03.202216:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
BL2NSo.27.03.202214:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSo.27.03.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1NSo.27.03.202216:00SC Germania List-VfR 06 Döhren
BL2SSa.02.04.202214:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVJ.Cooper
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00RC Leipzig-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00SC Neuenheim-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.09.04.202214:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSa.09.04.202216:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.04.202216:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSo.10.04.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.10.04.202214:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2OSo.10.04.202214:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2NSo.10.04.202216:00DRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
BL1SSa.23.04.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hamburger RC-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00SG Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.23.04.202216:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV Köln
BL2NSa.23.04.202217:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.24.04.202215:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL1SSa.07.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.07.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Hannover 78 II-RT Münster
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00RC Rottweil-SU Neckarsulm
BL1SSa.07.05.202216:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.07.05.202218:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSo.08.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSo.08.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL2NSo.08.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.08.05.202215:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Unterföhring-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2NSa.14.05.202217:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL1NSo.15.05.202215:00VfR 06 Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 II
BL2OSo.15.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SG Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00RC Dresden-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00RT Münster-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb