Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 29.03.2020 08:56
Tabelle vom 30.11.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1FC St. Pauli760107031291:96+19504.429
2Hannover 78 II651005027228:94+13404.500
3RT Münster840405223206:186+2002.875
4TSV Victoria Linden850302022180:190-1002.750
5DRC Hannover831404220178:217-3902.500
6Bremen 186071060037108:179-7101.000
7Wiedenbrücker TV8107020697:326-22900.750
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV49:5(8:1)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.07.09.201915:00RT Münster-TSV Victoria Linden26:30(4:3)D.Weir
So.08.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 186020:17(3:3)J.Noster
Sa.14.09.201915:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli48:22(8:4)F.Rossol
Sa.14.09.201917:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover28:27(4:4)J.Noster
Sa.28.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RT Münster35:5(4:1)Eigenbrod
Sa.28.09.201916:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 186027:19(5:3)S.Diedrichs
So.29.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV38:10(5:1)C.Suhr
Sa.05.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli3:45(0:7)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.05.10.201915:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover46:24(7:4)D.Weir
So.06.10.201914:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden31:17(5:3)F.Himmer
Sa.12.10.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster19:34(3:6)A.Maintz (NL)
Sa.19.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden19:20(1:1)Eigenbrod
Sa.19.10.201915:00Hannover 78 II-Wiedenbrücker TV67:0(11:0)C.Suhr
So.20.10.201914:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover64:8(9:1)P.Warman
Sa.26.10.201914:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 II19:38(3:6)M.Newman
Sa.26.10.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 186024:23(4:2)M.Marinkovic
So.27.10.201915:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden36:3(6:0)F.Wagner
Sa.09.11.201912:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV46:3(6:0)C.Suhr
Sa.09.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-RT Münster7:28(1:4)R.Läufer
So.10.11.201914:00Hannover 78 II-DRC Hannover17:17(3:3)F.Rossol
Sa.16.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster21:19(2:2)J.Noster
Sa.16.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover20:15(2:2)F.Kalscheuer
Sa.16.11.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli24:40(4:6)M.Gittinger
Sa.30.11.201914:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden29:15(4:2)J.Noster
Sa.30.11.201914:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TV29:12(4:2)D.Weir
So.22.03.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
Sa.28.03.2020abgesagtBremen 1860-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
Sa.28.03.2020abgesagtRT Münster-FC St. PauliA.Maintz (NL)
So.29.03.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-DRC HannoverD.Weir
Sa.04.04.2020abgesagtFC St. Pauli-Bremen 1860F.Kalscheuer
Sa.04.04.2020abgesagtDRC Hannover-RT Münster
Sa.04.04.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 II
Sa.18.04.2020abgesagtDRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli
So.19.04.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
So.19.04.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 IIV.Talemaisuva
Sa.25.04.2020abgesagtBremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TVMaughan
Sa.25.04.2020abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
So.26.04.2020abgesagtHannover 78 II-RT Münster
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtRT Münster-Bremen 1860F.Eschweiler
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtDRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
Sa.09.05.2020abgesagtWiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria LindenM.Marinkovic
Sa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
Sa.23.05.2020abgesagtAufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
Sa.06.06.2020abgesagtAufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
Sa.13.06.2020abgesagtRelegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb