Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Regionalliga Hessen
Aktualisiert am 17.10.2019 17:24
Tabelle vom 12.10.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Frankfurt 1880 III415219:44+175
2TG 75 Darmstadt415198:130+68
3Black Lions (SG H/O/G)314133:26+107
4RK Heusenstamm II411131:146-15
5RU Marburg35106:109-3
6Eintracht Frankfurt2140:121-81
7SG Krofdorf/Riedberg2038:194-156
8URC Gießen 012-215:110-95
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt74:0P.Keller
Sa.07.09.201917:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-URC Gießen 0150:0U.Seidel
Sa.07.09.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-Eintracht Frankfurt36:28O.Gerste
So.08.09.201914:00RU Marburg-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg66:19L.Kote
Sa.21.09.201914:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 III15:60L.Schmitt
Sa.28.09.2019verlegtEintracht Frankfurt-RU Marburg
So.29.09.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RK Heusenstamm II34:15L.Kote
Sa.05.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-TG 75 Darmstadt19:128A.Kassir
Sa.05.10.201917:00RK Heusenstamm II-RU Marburg54:18A.Nussbaumer
So.06.10.201916:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SC Frankfurt 1880 III17:0A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Eintracht Frankfurt85:12P.Keller
Sa.12.10.201914:00RU Marburg-TG 75 Darmstadt22:36A.Nussbaumer
Sa.12.10.201916:00RK Heusenstamm II-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)26:66A.Kassir
Sa.19.10.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-URC Gießen 01D.Hanf
Sa.26.10.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)O.Gerste
Sa.26.10.201914:00URC Gießen 01-RU MarburgS.Milgram
Sa.26.10.201915:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergU.Seidel
Sa.26.10.201916:00RK Heusenstamm II-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.02.11.201913:00Eintracht Frankfurt-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)L.Schmitt
Sa.02.11.201914:00RU Marburg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIU.Seidel
Sa.02.11.201915:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 01O.Gerste
So.03.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.09.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 DarmstadtO.Gerste
So.10.11.201914:00RU Marburg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)L.Kote
So.10.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Nussbaumer
Sa.16.11.201913:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergB.Niklas
Sa.23.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU MarburgA.Kassir
Sa.23.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.23.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)A.Nussbaumer
So.24.11.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIL.Schmitt
Sa.30.11.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergF.Betto
Sa.30.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.07.03.202013:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
Sa.07.03.202014:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.07.03.202015:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.08.03.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 01
Sa.14.03.202013:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.14.03.202015:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01
Sa.14.03.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)
Sa.21.03.202014:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.28.03.202014:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.28.03.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU Marburg
So.29.03.202014:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
Sa.04.04.202018:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RU Marburg
So.05.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.18.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.18.04.202014:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.19.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
Sa.25.04.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.25.04.202014:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SC Frankfurt 1880 III
So.26.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 01
So.26.04.202015:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RU Marburg
Sa.02.05.202015:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Eintracht Frankfurt
Sa.09.05.202014:00RU Marburg-URC Gießen 01
So.10.05.202017:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-TG 75 Darmstadt
So.10.05.202017:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RK Heusenstamm II
Sa.16.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 1
Sa.23.05.2020RL West - Play-Off 2
Sa.30.05.2020RL West - Play-Off Finale
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb