Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
Aktualisiert am 20.05.2019 08:35
Tabelle vom 18.05.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Berliner SC1456495:130+365
2RK 03 Berlin II1352528:178+350
3SG Halle/Leipzig II1432402:366+36
4RV Leipzig Scorpions1432251:312-61
5SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin1420301:501-200
6RC Berlin Grizzlies II138136:602-466
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II23:22T.Scheibe
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201814:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RV Leipzig Scorpions33:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-SG Halle/Leipzig II14:75R.Theune
So.16.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC24:10F.Behrens
Sa.22.09.201817:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II65:5N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0K.Handl
Sa.13.10.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0Kuhnert
Sa.13.10.201815:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II65:10N.Benkenstein
So.14.10.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15M.Martineau
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47K.Handl
Sa.27.10.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II8:15N.Benkenstein
So.28.10.201814:00Berliner SC-RC Berlin Grizzlies II60:0T.Fischer
Sa.03.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:0Freyburg
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67M.Martineau
Sa.17.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC12:19T.Scheibe
Sa.17.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II8:15R.Theune
Sa.17.11.201814:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:26M.Pertenaïs
Sa.23.02.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SC5:37M.Scheuerlein
Sa.02.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions70:0P.Handl
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner SC10:36U.Jeremies
Sa.02.03.201914:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SG Halle/Leipzig II10:29N.Benkenstein
Sa.09.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:5N.Benkenstein
Sa.09.03.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II22:7P.Radchenko
So.10.03.201914:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II21:7Freyburg
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25C.Stamm
So.31.03.201913:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin59:12N.McLachlan
So.31.03.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions38:19U.Jeremies
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14N.McLachlan
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RV Leipzig Scorpions5:45P.Radchenko
Sa.27.04.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SC0:20M.Scheuerlein
So.28.04.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RK 03 Berlin II3:53P.Handl
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt12:7T.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC0:50U.Jeremies
Sa.04.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:38P.Handl
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II15:31T.Fischer
Sa.11.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III0:123M.Scheuerlein
Sa.18.05.201912:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II57:34N.Benkenstein
Sa.18.05.201912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:79C.Stamm
Sa.18.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Berlin Grizzlies II79:19
Sa.18.05.201916:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig Scorpions37:7Zachariev (CZE)
So.26.05.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
Sa.01.06.201913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt
So.02.06.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
So.02.06.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale
So.16.06.201915:00RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
So.16.06.201915:00RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb