Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen - Deutsche Meisterschaft
Aktualisiert am 15.05.2022 14:44
Tabelle vom 15.05.2022
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.Quotient
1Heidelberger RK10000200:00020.000
2SC Germania List10000180:00018.000
3SC Neuenheim10000160:00016.000
4TSV Handschuhsheim10000140:00014.000
5USV Potsdam10000120:00012.000
6RK 03 Berlin10000100:00010.000
7RSV Köln1000080:0008.000
8SG Darmstadt/Mainz1000060:0006.000
9München RFC1000040:0004.000
10SG Götticorns1000030:0003.000
11RC Leipzig1000020:0002.000
12SV StuSta Freimann1000010:0001.000
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.14.05./So.15.05.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Hannover(SCG)
Sa.14.05.202213:30SC Neuenheim-SG Götticorns41:0M.Latos
Sa.14.05.202213:50SV StuSta Freimann-SG Darmstadt/Mainz5:28C.Senneka
Sa.14.05.202214:10Heidelberger RK-München RFC49:0J.Noster
Sa.14.05.202214:30USV Potsdam-TSV Handschuhsheim0:12C.Rendon
Sa.14.05.202214:50SC Germania List-RC Leipzig43:0J.Labourdette
Sa.14.05.202215:10RK 03 Berlin-RSV Köln12:15M.Latos
Sa.14.05.202215:30SV StuSta Freimann-SG Götticorns12:5C.Senneka
Sa.14.05.202215:50SC Neuenheim-SG Darmstadt/Mainz43:0J.Noster
Sa.14.05.202216:10Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim24:5J.Labourdette
Sa.14.05.202216:30USV Potsdam-München RFC31:0R.Callaghan
Sa.14.05.202216:50RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig22:12C.Rendon
Sa.14.05.202217:10SC Germania List-RSV Köln38:0J.Labourdette
Sa.14.05.202217:30SG Darmstadt/Mainz-SG Götticorns31:0C.Senneka
Sa.14.05.202217:50SC Neuenheim-SV StuSta Freimann59:0J.Labourdette
Sa.14.05.202218:10Heidelberger RK-USV Potsdam36:5M.Latos
Sa.14.05.202218:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFC34:0C.Senneka
Sa.14.05.202218:50RSV Köln-RC Leipzig29:7C.Rendon
Sa.14.05.202219:10SC Germania List-RK 03 Berlin27:0J.Noster
So.15.05.202209:00SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC5:27R.Callaghan
So.15.05.202209:20RC Leipzig-SG Götticorns10:20C.Rendon
So.15.05.202209:40SC Neuenheim-RK 03 Berlin22:0C.Senneka
So.15.05.202210:00SC Germania List-USV Potsdam29:5J.Labourdette
So.15.05.202210:20Heidelberger RK-RSV Köln24:7J.Noster
So.15.05.202210:40TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Darmstadt/Mainz33:0C.Senneka
So.15.05.202211:00RK 03 Berlin-RSV Köln22:19J.Noster
So.15.05.202211:20USV Potsdam-SG Darmstadt/Mainz17:5C.Rendon
So.15.05.202211:40SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK14:15M.Latos
So.15.05.202212:00SC Germania List-TSV Handschuhsheim36:0J.Labourdette
So.15.05.202212:20SV StuSta Freimann-RC Leipzig0:22C.Rendon
So.15.05.202212:40München RFC-SG Götticorns14:7R.Callaghan
So.15.05.202213:00RSV Köln-SG Darmstadt/Mainz26:0J.Labourdette
So.15.05.202213:20RK 03 Berlin-USV Potsdam0:24C.Senneka
So.15.05.202213:40SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim12:5J.Noster
So.15.05.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Germania List24:0M.Latos
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb