Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Nord-West
Aktualisiert am 29.04.2019 13:47
Tabelle vom 28.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1SC Germania List5980:00
2RFC Dortmund5820:00
3Hannover Unicorns5680:00
4SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück4640:00
5SCW Göttingen4600:00
6RT Münster5480:00
7SG Bremen/Oldenburg5420:00
8SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund5410:00
9SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg5240:00
10RC Paderborn3120:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201811:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 1 in WiedenbrückZupan
Sa.13.10.201810:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 2 in PaderbornM.Duff
Sa.13.10.201810:00SC Germania List-RC Paderborn52:0
Sa.13.10.201810:20RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen19:0
Sa.13.10.201810:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg41:0
Sa.13.10.201811:00RT Münster-SG Bremen/Oldenburg27:7
Sa.13.10.201811:20Hannover Unicorns-SC Germania List10:29
Sa.13.10.201811:40SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-RFC Dortmund0:26
Sa.13.10.201812:00RC Paderborn-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück5:26
Sa.13.10.201812:20SCW Göttingen-RT Münster17:10
Sa.13.10.201812:40SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-Hannover Unicorns0:38
Sa.13.10.201813:00SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund5:36
Sa.13.10.201813:20SC Germania List-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück38:5
Sa.13.10.201813:40RFC Dortmund-RT Münster26:0
Sa.13.10.201814:00RC Paderborn-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg5:12
Sa.13.10.201814:20SCW Göttingen-SG Bremen/Oldenburg39:0
Sa.13.10.201814:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-Hannover Unicorns12:5
Sa.13.10.201815:00RT Münster-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund7:19
Sa.13.10.201815:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-SC Germania List0:62
Sa.13.10.201815:40SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RFC Dortmund7:38
Sa.13.10.201816:00Hannover Unicorns-RC Paderborn38:0
Sa.13.10.201816:20SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen7:42
Sa.13.10.201817:00RC Paderborn-SG Bremen/Oldenburg5:38
Sa.13.10.201817:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-RT Münster25:0
Sa.13.10.201817:40Hannover Unicorns-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund33:5
Sa.13.10.201818:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SCW Göttingen31:14
Sa.13.10.201818:20SC Germania List-RFC Dortmund5:12
Sa.10.11.201811:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 3 in Bremen/Oldb.
Sa.10.11.201811:00RFC Dortmund-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück69:0
Sa.10.11.201811:00SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen0:36
Sa.10.11.201811:20SC Germania List-Hannover Unicorns33:0
Sa.10.11.201811:20RT Münster-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg39:0
Sa.10.11.201811:40RFC Dortmund-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund34:0
Sa.10.11.201811:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Bremen/Oldenburg12:22
Sa.10.11.201812:00SC Germania List-RT Münster22:5
Sa.10.11.201812:00Hannover Unicorns-RC Paderborn22:0
Sa.10.11.201812:20RFC Dortmund-SG Bremen/Oldenburg41:0
Sa.10.11.201812:20SCW Göttingen-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück47:0
Sa.10.11.201812:40SC Germania List-RC Paderborn42:0
Sa.10.11.201812:40SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-Hannover Unicorns12:29
Sa.10.11.201813:00SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SCW Göttingen0:47
Sa.10.11.201813:00SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-RT Münster5:21
Sa.10.11.201813:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-RC Paderborn12:15
Sa.10.11.201814:20SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RC Paderborn3:0
Sa.10.11.201814:40RFC Dortmund-RT Münster3:0
Sa.10.11.201815:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg3:0
Sa.10.11.201815:20RFC Dortmund-SC Germania List0:3
Sa.23.03.201911:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 4 in Hannover (SCG)J.Noster
Sa.23.03.201911:00SC Germania List-RC Paderborn63:0
Sa.23.03.201911:00RFC Dortmund-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg41:0
Sa.23.03.201911:20SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Bremen/Oldenburg19:5
Sa.23.03.201911:20Hannover Unicorns-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund24:7
Sa.23.03.201911:40RT Münster-SC Germania List0:27
Sa.23.03.201911:40SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund5:5
Sa.23.03.201912:00RC Paderborn-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück7:39
Sa.23.03.201912:00SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-Hannover Unicorns0:38
Sa.23.03.201912:20SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RT Münster31:5
Sa.23.03.201912:20SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen7:24
Sa.23.03.201912:40SC Germania List-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück41:7
Sa.23.03.201912:40RFC Dortmund-Hannover Unicorns7:7
Sa.23.03.201913:00RC Paderborn-SG Bremen/Oldenburg5:36
Sa.23.03.201913:00SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund0:29
Sa.23.03.201913:20SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-RT Münster29:10
Sa.23.03.201913:20Hannover Unicorns-SCW Göttingen7:17
Sa.23.03.201913:40SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SC Germania List0:59
Sa.23.03.201913:40SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-RFC Dortmund19:17
Sa.23.03.201914:00RT Münster-RC Paderborn36:5
Sa.23.03.201914:00SCW Göttingen-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg49:0
Sa.23.03.201914:40RC Paderborn-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg20:32
Sa.23.03.201915:00RT Münster-RFC Dortmund5:40
Sa.23.03.201915:20SG Bremen/Oldenburg-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund5:36
Sa.23.03.201915:40SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-Hannover Unicorns10:21
Sa.23.03.201916:00SC Germania List-SCW Göttingen40:0
So.28.04.201910:00SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück5:34
So.28.04.201910:20SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SCW Göttingen0:47
So.28.04.201910:40SG Bremen/Oldenburg-RT Münster19:7
So.28.04.201911:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in GöttingenS.Maibaum
So.28.04.201911:00Hannover Unicorns-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg39:0
So.28.04.201911:20RFC Dortmund-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund59:0
So.28.04.201911:40SC Germania List-SG Bremen/Oldenburg36:0
So.28.04.201912:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-Hannover Unicorns17:15
So.28.04.201912:20SCW Göttingen-RFC Dortmund12:24
So.28.04.201912:40RT Münster-SC Germania List0:54
So.28.04.201913:20RT Münster-SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund20:17
So.28.04.201913:40SCW Göttingen-Hannover Unicorns7:43
So.28.04.201914:00SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück-SG Bremen/Oldenburg34:0
So.28.04.201914:20SG Wiedenbrück/Dortmund-SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg10:5
So.28.04.201914:40SC Germania List-Hannover Unicorns35:0
So.28.04.201915:00RFC Dortmund-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück54:5
So.28.04.201915:20SG Braunschweig/Schaumburg-RT Münster5:24
So.28.04.201915:40SCW Göttingen-SG Bremen/Oldenburg29:0
So.28.04.201916:00Hannover Unicorns-SG Bielefeld/Osnabrück24:5
So.28.04.201916:20SC Germania List-RFC Dortmund17:12
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Pokal Nord/Ost in KielEigenbrod
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost RK 03M.Latos
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de