Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 15.09.2019 19:46
Tabelle vom 15.09.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SC Germania List II22000201094:26+680
2Welfen Braunschweig22000201058:20+380
3Northern Lions1100010532:14+180
4TuS Lübeck 932101010549:43+60
5FC St. Pauli II2002001134:58-240
6FT Adler Kiel1001010126:51-250
7Hamburg Exiles RFC2002000011:92-810
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.07.09.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburg Exiles RFC49:11(7:1)F.Lebouc
Sa.07.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig20:26(3:4)F.Wagner
Sa.07.09.201916:00SC Germania List II-FT Adler Kiel51:26(9:4)J.Noster
Sa.14.09.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen Braunschweig0:32(0:6)Eigenbrod
So.15.09.201914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SC Germania List II0:43(0:7)F.Lebouc
So.15.09.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II32:14(6:2)D.Gumgowski
Sa.28.09.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-Northern LionsF.Lebouc
Sa.28.09.201916:00FC St. Pauli II-Hamburg Exiles RFCD.Gumgowski
So.29.09.201914:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.19.10.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIR.Bahnsen
Sa.19.10.201915:00Welfen Braunschweig-FT Adler Kiel
So.20.10.201914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Northern LionsF.Wagner
Sa.26.10.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburg Exiles RFCF.Lebouc
So.27.10.201913:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List IIT.Engler
So.27.10.201914:00Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig
Sa.09.11.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli II
So.10.11.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II
So.10.11.201914:00Northern Lions-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.16.11.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
So.17.11.201914:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen BraunschweigD.Gumgowski
So.24.11.201914:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions
Sa.14.03.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.14.03.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.14.03.202015:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List II
Sa.28.03.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.28.03.202016:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFC
So.29.03.202014:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II
Sa.04.04.202013:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli II
So.19.04.202014:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List II
So.19.04.202014:00Northern Lions-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.25.04.202013:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 93
Sa.25.04.202014:00FT Adler Kiel-Welfen Braunschweig
So.26.04.202014:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.09.05.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.09.05.202016:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II
So.10.05.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions
Sa.16.05.202014:00FC St. Pauli II-FT Adler Kiel
Sa.16.05.202014:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
So.17.05.202014:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions
Sa.06.06.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburg Exiles RFC
Sa.06.06.202015:00FT Adler Kiel-TuS Lübeck 93
So.07.06.202014:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de