Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
Aktualisiert am 19.04.2019 18:33
Tabelle vom 14.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1RK 03 Berlin II1090106042403:103+3000
2Berliner SC1190206042388:123+2650
3SG Halle/Leipzig II1260605231368:289+790
4RV Leipzig Scorpions1141603223187:263-760
5SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin1121803215219:306-870
6RC Berlin Grizzlies II10019010381:463-3820
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II23:22(2:3)T.Scheibe
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0(4:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201814:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RV Leipzig Scorpions33:0(5:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.15.09.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-SG Halle/Leipzig II14:75(2:11)R.Theune
So.16.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SC24:10(4:2)F.Behrens
Sa.22.09.201817:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II65:5(11:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8(5:1)R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50(0:4)M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5(11:1)M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0(5:0)K.Handl
Sa.13.10.201815:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0(4:0)Kuhnert
Sa.13.10.201815:00Berliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II65:10(4:0)N.Benkenstein
So.14.10.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15(1:2)M.Martineau
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66(0:12)T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21(8:3)N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3(10:0)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21(5:3)R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47(2:7)K.Handl
Sa.27.10.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II8:15(1:2)N.Benkenstein
So.28.10.201814:00Berliner SC-RC Berlin Grizzlies II60:0(4:0)T.Fischer
Sa.03.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:0(4:0)Freyburg
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29(4:4)K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0(0:0)N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51(2:9)Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0(2:0)F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67(0:11)M.Martineau
Sa.17.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner SC12:19(2:3)T.Scheibe
Sa.17.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II8:15(1:3)R.Theune
Sa.17.11.201814:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RC Berlin Grizzlies II26:26(3:4)M.Pertenaïs
Sa.23.02.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner SC5:37(1:7)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.02.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin II-RV Leipzig Scorpions70:0(12:0)P.Handl
Sa.02.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner SC10:36(2:5)U.Jeremies
Sa.02.03.201914:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-SG Halle/Leipzig II10:29(2:4)N.Benkenstein
Sa.09.03.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:5(5:1)N.Benkenstein
Sa.09.03.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II22:7(3:1)P.Radchenko
So.10.03.201914:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin II21:7(3:1)Freyburg
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0(4:0)F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75(3:13)K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25(4:4)C.Stamm
Sa.30.03.2019verlegtRC Berlin Grizzlies II-RK 03 Berlin IIK.Handl
So.31.03.201913:00Berliner SC-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin59:12(4:2)N.McLachlan
So.31.03.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-RV Leipzig Scorpions38:19(4:3)U.Jeremies
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5(14:1)K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10(1:1)T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13(12:2)N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14(3:2)N.McLachlan
Sa.27.04.201913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RV Leipzig ScorpionsP.Radchenko
Sa.27.04.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SCM.Scheuerlein
So.28.04.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RK 03 Berlin IIP.Handl
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC SiemensstadtT.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
So.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
Sa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
Sa.18.05.201912:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Halle/Leipzig II
Sa.18.05.201912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
Sa.18.05.201915:00Berliner SC-RV Leipzig Scorpions
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel A – 2.Staffel B
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel B – 2.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 3.Staffel B - 3.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 4.Staffel A - 4.Staffel B
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 5.Staffel B - 6.Staffel B
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb