Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nordost Intergroup A&B
Aktualisiert am 15.05.2019 05:53
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC26:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.29.09.201811:00Berliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:8R.Läufer
Sa.29.09.201815:00BSC Bruisers-RV Leipzig Scorpions0:50M.Scheuerlein
So.30.09.201815:00RK 03 Berlin II-SC Siemensstadt71:5M.Martineau
So.30.09.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0K.Handl
Sa.20.10.201812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-Berliner RC III0:66T.Engler
Sa.20.10.201815:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21N.Benkenstein
Sa.20.10.201815:00Berliner SC-BSC Bruisers60:3M.Scheuerlein
Sa.20.10.201815:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Halle/Leipzig II33:21R.Theune
So.21.10.201815:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin II17:47K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201812:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin II26:29K.Handl
Sa.10.11.201814:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92 II0:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.10.11.201814:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RU Hohen Neuendorf10:51Kuhnert
So.11.11.201813:30SC Siemensstadt-RC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0F.Behrens
So.11.11.201814:00BSC Bruisers-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67M.Martineau
Sa.23.03.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers93:0F.Behrens
So.24.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RU Hohen Neuendorf19:75K.Handl
So.24.03.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25C.Stamm
Sa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5K.Handl
Sa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10T.Scheibe
Sa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13N.Benkenstein
So.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14N.McLachlan
Sa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt12:7T.Scheibe
Sa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC19:13U.Jeremies
Sa.04.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:38P.Handl
So.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II15:31T.Fischer
Sa.11.05.201912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III0:123M.Scheuerlein
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel A – 2.Staffel B
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 1.Staffel B – 2.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 3.Staffel B - 3.Staffel A
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 4.Staffel A - 4.Staffel B
Sa.01.06./So.02.06.RL-NO: 5.Staffel B - 6.Staffel B
Sa.15.06.2019Regionalliga Nordost Finale
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19
Sa.15.06.2019RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb