Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 18.04.2019 11:29
Tabelle vom 13.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1StuSta München III750115023239:131+1080
2FC Eintracht Bamberg541004022211:49+1620
3TV 1848 Coburg641103021202:123+790
4VfB Ulm540104020203:75+1280
5RC Innsbruck530202014216:84+1320
6TV Kempten42020109139:105+340
7TSV Nördlingen5104011666:256-1900
8TSV 1846 Nürnberg II4103001547:75-280
9SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt5104010564:218-1540
10Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen5104010541:133-920
11SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg5004100-244:323-2790
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13(3:1)J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm41:5(4:0)A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0(0:0)D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61(1:9)B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen18:29(3:5)J.Mashford
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München III0:63(0:11)D.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm7:26(1:4)T.Maywald
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12(7:2)L.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5(11:1)B.Ancel
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22(2:3)N.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12(7:2)J.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7(16:1)D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen35:29(5:4)D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 Coburg62:10(10:1)J.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC Innsbruck7:131(1:16)C.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München III50:0(0:0)V. Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:19(1:3)F.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC Innsbruck0:39(0:7)A.Bridger
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg34:14(6:2)K.van der Zwan
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt27:12(3:2)N.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen17:0(2:0)T.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC Innsbruck19:7(3:1)
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg31:31(5:4)N.Küffner
Sa.06.04.2019verlegtSG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIT.Radisson
Sa.06.04.201914:30StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck17:27(3:3)T.Mishulet
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm5:69(1:11)S.Handl
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten41:23(7:3)C.Rendon
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg0:37(0:6)M.Schulz
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0(0:0)B.Ancel
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIJ.Mashford
Sa.04.05.201913:00SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtT.Mishulet
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München IIIT.Maywald
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenM.Wickop
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht BambergJ.Retzlaff
Sa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV NördlingenN.Benkenstein
Sa.11.05.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV KemptenR.Theune
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 CoburgT.Maywald
So.12.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB UlmJ.Grellet
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München IIIF.Ruf
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergS.Weise
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV KemptenN.Küffner
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenB.Ancel
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/LandsbergD.Silvey
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV NördlingenC.Rendon
Sa.08.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München IIID.Silvey
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV KemptenS.Handl
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtK.van der Zwan
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV NördlingenB.Kikawa
Sa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenS.Weise
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB UlmL.Fischer
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIA.Perl
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht BambergD.Silvey
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb