Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 19.04.2019 15:42
Tabelle vom 21.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Northern Lions934332:96+236
2Hannover 78 II833429:94+335
3Welfen Braunschweig825243:232+11
4SC Germania List II716132:191-59
5TuS Lübeck 93711133:230-97
6FC St. Pauli II98146:330-184
7SG Exiles/HSV8782:324-242
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II35:0C.Suhr
Sa.01.09.201817:00SG Exiles/HSV-FC St. Pauli II5:26Eigenbrod
So.02.09.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II25:27G.Werner
Sa.08.09.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions50:0Eigenbrod
So.09.09.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-Hannover 78 II0:99D.Gumgowski
So.16.09.201813:30Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig81:0D.Gumgowski
Sa.22.09.201814:00Hannover 78 II-TuS Lübeck 9388:0F.Rossol
Sa.22.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SG Exiles/HSV65:12M.Feltgen
So.23.09.201816:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II19:43Eigenbrod
Sa.29.09.201816:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 9334:29C.Rippe
So.30.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II36:25F.Rossol
So.30.09.201814:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV28:6M.Duff
Sa.06.10.201813:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 9322:22F.Kalscheuer
So.14.10.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen Braunschweig66:0M.Piosik
Sa.20.10.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen Braunschweig12:48Eigenbrod
Sa.20.10.201816:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 II5:35C.Suhr
So.21.10.201814:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0
Sa.03.11.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Exiles/HSV7:12P.Warman
Sa.03.11.201815:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II14:64Eigenbrod
So.04.11.201814:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions0:22J.Noster
So.11.11.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-SC Germania List II18:28F.Lebouc
Sa.23.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig7:38F.Kalscheuer
So.24.03.201914:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II50:0
Sa.30.03.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Welfen Braunschweig29:21E.Paroni
Sa.30.03.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions13:26F.Lebouc
Sa.30.03.201916:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II22:33C.Suhr
Sa.13.04.201916:00Hannover 78 II-SG Exiles/HSV50:0A.Perl
So.14.04.201914:00SC Germania List II-Welfen BraunschweigJ.Schlarb
Sa.20.04.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 IIT.Engler
So.21.04.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0A.Fairhurst
So.28.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Exiles/HSVEigenbrod
So.28.04.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern LionsF.Rossol
Sa.11.05.201913:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List IID.Blank
Sa.11.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93C.Rippe
So.12.05.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Northern LionsF.Lebouc
Sa.18.05.201916:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli IID.Gumgowski
So.19.05.201914:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II
Sa.25.05.201914:00SC Germania List II-SG Exiles/HSV
Sa.25.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II
Sa.01.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIEigenbrod
Sa.08.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List IIE.Paroni
Sa.15.06.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-TuS Lübeck 93
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de