2. Bundesliga Süd
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunktePunkte
1SV StuSta Freimann4208:48+16020
2RC Rottweil3204:36+16815
3München RFC3118:47+7110
4Neckarsulmer SU374:46+289
5Heidelberger TV492:89+36
6TSV 1846 Nürnberg382:100-186
7RFC Augsburg423:201-1780
8RC Unterföhring20:234-2340

2. Bundesliga Süd
DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
07.09.1915:00München RFCSV StuSta Freimann23:29
07.09.1915:00RFC AugsburgHeidelberger TV5:47
14.09.1915:00München RFCRFC Augsburg67:3
14.09.1915:00RC RottweilHeidelberger TV36:12
14.09.1915:00Neckarsulmer SUSV StuSta Freimann15:28
28.09.1915:00SV StuSta FreimannTSV 1846 Nürnberg41:10
28.09.1915:00München RFCHeidelberger TV28:15
28.09.1915:00RFC AugsburgNeckarsulmer SU0:39
29.09.1913:30RC RottweilRC Unterföhring124:0
05.10.1914:00RC UnterföhringSV StuSta Freimann0:110
05.10.1914:00Neckarsulmer SUHeidelberger TV20:18
05.10.1915:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRFC Augsburg48:15
12.10.1914:00RC RottweilTSV 1846 Nürnberg44:24
19.10.19verlegtMünchen RFCNeckarsulmer SU 
19.10.1914:00RFC AugsburgRC Unterföhring 
19.10.1914:00RC RottweilSV StuSta Freimann 
19.10.1917:00Heidelberger TVTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
26.10.1914:00SV StuSta FreimannRFC Augsburg 
26.10.1914:00TSV 1846 NürnbergMünchen RFC 
26.10.1914:00Neckarsulmer SURC Rottweil 
26.10.1917:00Heidelberger TVRC Unterföhring 
02.11.1915:00RC UnterföhringNeckarsulmer SU 
09.11.1913:00RC UnterföhringMünchen RFC 
09.11.1914:00RFC AugsburgRC Rottweil 
09.11.1914:00Neckarsulmer SUTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
10.11.1914:00Heidelberger TVSV StuSta Freimann 
16.11.1913:00Heidelberger TVRFC Augsburg 
16.11.1914:00Neckarsulmer SURC Unterföhring 
16.11.1914:00SV StuSta FreimannMünchen RFC 
16.11.1914:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Rottweil 
23.11.1914:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Unterföhring 
24.11.1914:00RC RottweilMünchen RFC 
30.11.1914:00SV StuSta FreimannNeckarsulmer SU 
30.11.1914:00RFC AugsburgMünchen RFC 
30.11.1914:00RC UnterföhringTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
01.12.1914:00Heidelberger TVRC Rottweil 
28.03.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergSV StuSta Freimann 
28.03.2015:00Neckarsulmer SURFC Augsburg 
28.03.2015:00RC UnterföhringRC Rottweil 
29.03.2014:00Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC 
04.04.2014:00Heidelberger TVNeckarsulmer SU 
04.04.2015:00RC RottweilMünchen RFC 
04.04.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannRC Unterföhring 
04.04.2015:00RFC AugsburgTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
18.04.2015:00Neckarsulmer SUMünchen RFC 
18.04.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergHeidelberger TV 
18.04.2015:00RC UnterföhringRFC Augsburg 
18.04.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannRC Rottweil 
25.04.2015:00RFC AugsburgSV StuSta Freimann 
25.04.2015:00RC UnterföhringHeidelberger TV 
25.04.2015:00München RFCTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
25.04.2015:00RC RottweilNeckarsulmer SU 
09.05.2015:00München RFCRC Unterföhring 
09.05.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannHeidelberger TV 
09.05.2015:00RC RottweilRFC Augsburg 
09.05.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergNeckarsulmer SU 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West) 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd) 
06.06.2015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West 
13.06.2015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de