2. Bundesliga Süd
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunktePunkte
1SC Neuenheim141203:99+110470
2RC Rottweil14610:224+38655
3StuSta München14391:260+13142
4München RFC14341:514-17339
5RC Unterföhring14274:573-29928
6Heidelberger TV14288:435-14728
7TSV 1846 Nürnberg14232:490-25819
8Stuttgarter RC14134:878-7441

2. Bundesliga Süd
DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
01.09.1815:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Unterföhring33:29
01.09.1817:00SC NeuenheimStuttgarter RC140:0
02.09.1815:00Heidelberger TVStuSta München7:29
08.09.1815:00RC RottweilMünchen RFC61:0
15.09.1815:00München RFCTSV 1846 Nürnberg36:19
15.09.1815:00RC UnterföhringSC Neuenheim7:80
15.09.1815:00Stuttgarter RCHeidelberger TV20:50
15.09.1815:00StuSta MünchenRC Rottweil9:5
29.09.1815:00RC RottweilStuttgarter RC81:19
29.09.1815:00RC UnterföhringMünchen RFC14:17
29.09.1815:00TSV 1846 NürnbergStuSta München13:43
29.09.1817:00SC NeuenheimHeidelberger TV65:8
13.10.1813:00Heidelberger TVRC Rottweil21:27
13.10.1815:00München RFCSC Neuenheim17:53
13.10.1815:00Stuttgarter RCTSV 1846 Nürnberg0:36
13.10.1815:00StuSta MünchenRC Unterföhring42:13
20.10.1814:00München RFCRC Rottweil14:55
27.10.1814:00München RFCStuSta München17:10
27.10.1814:00RC UnterföhringStuttgarter RC34:10
27.10.1814:00SC NeuenheimRC Rottweil55:10
27.10.1815:00TSV 1846 NürnbergHeidelberger TV0:15
03.11.1814:00RC RottweilTSV 1846 Nürnberg56:10
03.11.1814:00Stuttgarter RCMünchen RFC22:47
03.11.1815:00StuSta MünchenSC Neuenheim16:59
04.11.1814:00Heidelberger TVRC Unterföhring27:40
10.11.1814:00RC UnterföhringRC Rottweil20:33
17.11.1814:00München RFCHeidelberger TV25:18
17.11.1814:00TSV 1846 NürnbergSC Neuenheim14:87
17.11.1814:00StuSta MünchenStuttgarter RC70:12
01.12.1814:00Stuttgarter RCSC Neuenheim3:157
23.03.1912:00Heidelberger TVStuttgarter RC56:0
23.03.1914:00RC RottweilStuSta München31:22
23.03.1914:00TSV 1846 NürnbergMünchen RFC22:36
23.03.1916:00SC NeuenheimRC Unterföhring139:0
30.03.1912:00Heidelberger TVSC Neuenheim5:114
30.03.1915:00Stuttgarter RCRC Rottweil3:73
30.03.1915:00StuSta MünchenTSV 1846 Nürnberg31:3
13.04.1915:00RC RottweilHeidelberger TV51:5
13.04.1915:00TSV 1846 NürnbergStuttgarter RC43:14
13.04.1915:00RC UnterföhringStuSta München14:19
14.04.1915:00SC NeuenheimMünchen RFC111:0
27.04.1913:00Heidelberger TVTSV 1846 Nürnberg7:10
27.04.1915:00StuSta MünchenMünchen RFC48:7
27.04.1915:00Stuttgarter RCRC Unterföhring7:12
27.04.1915:00RC RottweilSC Neuenheim19:36
04.05.1915:00StuSta MünchenHeidelberger TV12:22
05.05.1914:00München RFCRC Unterföhring64:33
11.05.1915:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Rottweil10:41
11.05.1915:00RC UnterföhringHeidelberger TV20:16
11.05.1915:00München RFCStuttgarter RC39:17
12.05.1915:00SC NeuenheimStuSta München50:0
18.05.1916:00Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC31:22
18.05.1916:00RC RottweilRC Unterföhring67:0
18.05.1916:00SC NeuenheimTSV 1846 Nürnberg57:0
18.05.1916:00Stuttgarter RCStuSta München7:40
25.05.1913:00RC UnterföhringTSV 1846 Nürnberg38:19
01.06.1915:00TGS HausenRC Rottweil13:25
01.06.1916:00SC NeuenheimRC Aachen120:0
16.06.1915:00SC NeuenheimRC Rottweil24:5
06.07.1915:00RC RottweilSG TV/CFR Pforzheim 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de