Oops, league given by parameter le=CUPL not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=CUPL ignored.

Aktuell

DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
07.12.1912:30SG Rhein-MainSG Dortmund/Aachen38:0
07.12.1914:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner SC0:51
07.12.1914:00RC MainzSG 2018 Hochspeyer15:21
07.12.1914:30Heidelberger RKSC Neuenheim10:5
14.12.19verlegtSC NeuenheimSG Rhein-Main 
08.02.2014:00RSV KölnHeidelberger RK 
08.02.2014:00SG Rhein-MainFC St. Pauli 
09.02.2014:00SG Dortmund/AachenSC Neuenheim 
15.02.2014:00Heidelberger RKSG Dortmund/Aachen 
22.02.2014:00SC NeuenheimFC St. Pauli 
22.02.2014:00SG Rhein-MainRSV Köln 
29.02.2014:00FC St. PauliSG Dortmund/Aachen 
29.02.2014:00SG Rhein-MainHeidelberger RK 
29.02.2014:00SC NeuenheimRSV Köln 
29.02.2015:00DeutschlandSchweiz 
29.02.2015:00NiederlandePolen 
07.03.20 NRW Verbandsliga 5. Turnier 
07.03.20abgesagtDeutschland (Frauen)Spanien 
07.03.2013:00SG Krofdorf/RiedbergBlack Lions (SG H/O/G) 
07.03.2014:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Unterföhring 
07.03.2014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIRSV Köln 
07.03.2014:00RU MarburgEintracht Frankfurt 
07.03.2014:00Hamburg Exiles RFCNorthern Lions 
07.03.2014:30Freiburger RCSC Neuenheim II 
07.03.2014:55NiederlandeLitauen 
07.03.2015:00RK Heusenstamm IITG 75 Darmstadt 
07.03.2015:00RC WormsRC Luxemburg II 
07.03.2015:00SG Trier/Walferdange IISG 2018 Hochspeyer 
08.03.2014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIURC Gießen 01 
14.03.2012:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner RC III 
14.03.2013:00SC Frankfurt 1880SG TV/CFR Pforzheim 
14.03.2013:00TG 75 DarmstadtSG Krofdorf/Riedberg 
14.03.2014:00RK 03 BerlinBerliner Rugby Club 
14.03.2014:00RC LuxemburgRG Heidelberg 
14.03.2014:00RK HeusenstammSC Neuenheim 
14.03.2014:00München RFCNeckarsulmer SU 
14.03.2014:00RFC AugsburgRC Rottweil 
14.03.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigFC St. Pauli II 
14.03.2014:00Hamburg Exiles RFCTuS Lübeck 93 
14.03.2014:00RSV Köln IIGrashof RC Essen 
14.03.2014:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IITuS Düsseldorf II 
14.03.2014:00Rugby CasselRC Osnabrück 
14.03.2014:00RFC DortmundRFC Paderborn 
14.03.2014:00RC BielefeldSCW Göttingen 
14.03.2014:00SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenRG Heidelberg II 
14.03.2014:00SG Jesteburg/ExilesFC St. Pauli III 
14.03.2014:00SG Dortmund/AachenSG Rhein-Main 
14.03.2014:00FC St. PauliRSV Köln 
14.03.2015:00SchweizNiederlande 
14.03.2015:00Hannover 78RC Berlin Grizzlies 
14.03.2015:00Heidelberger RKTSV Handschuhsheim 
14.03.2015:00Eintracht FrankfurtURC Gießen 01 
14.03.2015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIBlack Lions (SG H/O/G) 
14.03.2015:00FT Adler KielSC Germania List II 
14.03.2015:00RC MainzSG Trier/Walferdange II 
14.03.2015:00SG 2018 HochspeyerRC Luxemburg II 
14.03.2015:00RSG Aale/AdlerRSG M-V 
14.03.2017:00SC NeuenheimHeidelberger RK 
15.03.2013:00SG Odin/VfR DöhrenRC Leipzig 
15.03.2014:00RC Aachen IISG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
15.03.2015:00SC Germania ListHamburger RC 
21.03.20 BB7s Series Turnier 3 in Berlin (Berlin Irish/BSV) 
21.03.20abgesagtNiederlandeDeutschland (Frauen) 
21.03.20 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 4 in Hannover (SVO) 
21.03.20 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 4 in Würzburg 
21.03.20 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4 in Rottweil 
21.03.20 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 in Unterföhring 
21.03.20 7er Frauen West - Turnier 4 in Düsseldorf 
21.03.2014:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
21.03.2014:00SC SiemensstadtRV Leipzig Scorpions 
21.03.2014:00RU MarburgRK Heusenstamm II 
21.03.2014:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIRSV Köln II 
21.03.2014:00Grashof RC EssenSG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
21.03.2014:00TuS Düsseldorf IIRC Aachen II 
21.03.2014:00RFC PaderbornRugby Cassel 
21.03.2014:00RFC DortmundRC Bielefeld 
21.03.2014:00RC OsnabrückSCW Göttingen 
21.03.2014:00TSV Handschuhsheim IISG Rottweil/Neckarhausen 
21.03.2014:00SG Jesteburg/ExilesRSG Aale/Adler 
21.03.2014:00FC St. Pauli IIIHamburger RC II 
21.03.2015:00DeutschlandLitauen 
21.03.2015:00RC WormsSG 2018 Hochspeyer 
21.03.2015:00RC Luxemburg IIRC Mainz 
21.03.2015:00Stuttgarter RCSC Neuenheim II 
22.03.2014:00FC St. PauliHannover 78 II 
28.03.20 NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier 
28.03.2012:00Berliner RC IIIBerlin Irish RFC 
28.03.2012:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
28.03.2012:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 4 in Kiel 
28.03.2014:00Hamburger RCRK 03 Berlin 
28.03.2014:00RC LeipzigRC Berlin Grizzlies 
28.03.2014:00Berliner Rugby ClubSG Odin/VfR Döhren 
28.03.2014:00SC Germania ListHannover 78 
28.03.2014:00RG HeidelbergSG TV/CFR Pforzheim 
28.03.2014:00RK HeusenstammSC Frankfurt 1880 
28.03.2014:00URC Gießen 01SG Krofdorf/Riedberg 
28.03.2014:00TG 75 DarmstadtRU Marburg 
28.03.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigTuS Lübeck 93 
28.03.2014:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringSV StuSta Freimann II 
28.03.2014:30München RFC IIWürzburger RK 
28.03.2015:00Bremen 1860Hannover 78 II 
28.03.2015:00RT MünsterFC St. Pauli 
28.03.2015:00Stahl HennigsdorfUSV Jena 
28.03.2015:00RC DresdenBerliner SV 92 
28.03.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergSV StuSta Freimann 
28.03.2015:00Neckarsulmer SURFC Augsburg 
28.03.2015:00RC UnterföhringRC Rottweil 
28.03.2015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegSC Frankfurt 1880 II 
28.03.2015:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRC Walferdange 
28.03.2015:00Berliner SCSC Siemensstadt 
28.03.2015:00SG Trier/Walferdange IIRC Luxemburg II 
28.03.2015:00RC MainzRC Worms 
28.03.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenRC Konstanz 
28.03.2016:00TSV HandschuhsheimRC Luxemburg 
28.03.2016:00SC Germania List IIHamburg Exiles RFC 
28.03.2016:00RG Heidelberg IIKarlsruher SV 
29.03.2014:00Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC 
29.03.2014:00Eintracht FrankfurtSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
29.03.2014:00Northern LionsFC St. Pauli II 
29.03.2015:00Wiedenbrücker TVDRC Hannover 
29.03.2015:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner RC II 
29.03.2015:00RC AachenBSC Offenbach 
29.03.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRK 03 Berlin II 
29.03.2016:00SC NeuenheimHeidelberger RK 
04.04.20 4. RLP 7s Turnier in Luxemburg 
04.04.20 MD 7s Turnier 3 in Erfurt 
04.04.2013:00Berlin Irish RFCSC Siemensstadt 
04.04.2013:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner SC 
04.04.2013:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersBerliner RC III 
04.04.2013:00Hamburg Exiles RFCFC St. Pauli II 
04.04.2013:00SV StuSta Freimann IIVfB Ulm 
04.04.2014:00Hannover 78RC Leipzig 
04.04.2014:00SC Frankfurt 1880RG Heidelberg 
04.04.2014:00Heidelberger TVNeckarsulmer SU 
04.04.2014:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringWürzburger RK 
04.04.2014:30TSB RavensburgSG Bayreuth/Bamberg 
04.04.2014:30München RFC IIRFC Bad Reichenhall 
04.04.2015:00RK 03 BerlinSC Germania List 
04.04.2015:00RC Berlin GrizzliesBerliner Rugby Club 
04.04.2015:00RC LuxemburgSC Neuenheim 
04.04.2015:00SG TV/CFR PforzheimTSV Handschuhsheim 
04.04.2015:00FC St. PauliBremen 1860 
04.04.2015:00Berliner SV 92Stahl Hennigsdorf 
04.04.2015:00USV JenaVeltener RC 
04.04.2015:00München RFCRC Rottweil 
04.04.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannRC Unterföhring 
04.04.2015:00RFC AugsburgTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
04.04.2015:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRC Aachen 
04.04.2015:00RC WalferdangeRSV Köln 
04.04.2015:00RC BielefeldRC Osnabrück 
04.04.2015:00SCW GöttingenRFC Paderborn 
04.04.2015:00RFC DortmundRugby Cassel 
04.04.2016:00Heidelberger RKRK Heusenstamm 
04.04.2016:00Hannover 78 IITSV Victoria Linden 
04.04.2016:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIBSC Offenbach 
04.04.2017:00TuS Düsseldorf IIGrashof RC Essen 
04.04.2018:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIRU Marburg 
05.04.2014:00SG Odin/VfR DöhrenHamburger RC 
05.04.2014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)RK Heusenstamm II 
05.04.2014:00RSV Köln IISG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
05.04.2014:00SC Neuenheim IIRC Konstanz 
05.04.2014:00Freiburger RCTSV Handschuhsheim II 
05.04.2014:00Karlsruher SVSG Rottweil/Neckarhausen 
05.04.2015:00Berliner RC IIRC Dresden 
05.04.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Halle/Leipzig II 
05.04.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenRG Heidelberg II 
05.04.2016:00DRC HannoverRT Münster 
05.04.2016:00RC Aachen IISG Bochum-Witten/Münster II 
11.04.2014:00Grashof RC EssenSG Bochum-Witten/Münster II 
11.04.2014:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth IITSV 1846 Nürnberg II 
11.04.2015:00RC MainzRC Worms 
18.04.20 NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier 
18.04.20 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in Münster 
18.04.20 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in Bamberg 
18.04.20 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5 in Heidelberg(RGH) 
18.04.20 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 5 in München 
18.04.20 7er Frauen West - Turnier 5 
18.04.2012:00Berliner RC IIStahl Hennigsdorf 
18.04.2012:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 5 in Berlin (BSV) 
18.04.2013:00Berliner RC IIISG Halle/Leipzig II 
18.04.2014:00SC Germania ListSG Odin/VfR Döhren 
18.04.2014:00SC NeuenheimSG TV/CFR Pforzheim 
18.04.2014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)Eintracht Frankfurt 
18.04.2014:00URC Gießen 01TG 75 Darmstadt 
18.04.2014:00FC St. Pauli IIIRSG M-V 
18.04.2014:30Würzburger RKSV StuSta Freimann II 
18.04.2014:30SG Bayreuth/BambergSG Regensburg/Raigering 
18.04.2014:30RFC Bad ReichenhallVfB Ulm 
18.04.2014:30TSB RavensburgMünchen RFC II 
18.04.2014:30TV 1848 CoburgTSV 1846 Nürnberg II 
18.04.2015:00LitauenPolen 
18.04.2015:00Berliner Rugby ClubRC Leipzig 
18.04.2015:00Hamburger RCRC Berlin Grizzlies 
18.04.2015:00RK 03 BerlinHannover 78 
18.04.2015:00RC LuxemburgRK Heusenstamm 
18.04.2015:00Veltener RCRC Dresden 
18.04.2015:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner SV 92 
18.04.2015:00Neckarsulmer SUMünchen RFC 
18.04.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergHeidelberger TV 
18.04.2015:00RC UnterföhringRFC Augsburg 
18.04.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannRC Rottweil 
18.04.2015:00RSV KölnBSC Offenbach 
18.04.2015:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfSC Frankfurt 1880 II 
18.04.2015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Aachen 
18.04.2015:00SG 2018 HochspeyerRC Mainz 
18.04.2015:00RC WormsSG Trier/Walferdange II 
18.04.2015:00Stuttgarter RCFreiburger RC 
18.04.2016:00TSV HandschuhsheimRG Heidelberg 
18.04.2016:00DRC HannoverFC St. Pauli 
18.04.2016:00SC Neuenheim IIKarlsruher SV 
18.04.2018:00TSV Handschuhsheim IIRG Heidelberg II 
19.04.2014:00RK Heusenstamm IISG Krofdorf/Riedberg 
19.04.2014:00TuS Lübeck 93SC Germania List II 
19.04.2014:00Northern LionsFT Adler Kiel 
19.04.2014:00Hamburger RC IIRSG Aale/Adler 
19.04.2015:00Heidelberger RKSC Frankfurt 1880 
19.04.2015:00TSV Victoria LindenBremen 1860 
19.04.2015:00Wiedenbrücker TVHannover 78 II 
19.04.2015:00SC SiemensstadtRK 03 Berlin II 
19.04.2015:00Berliner SCSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
19.04.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerlin Irish RFC 
25./26.04.20 Bonn Sevens (Frauen Nationalmannschaften) 
25.04.20 MD 7s Turnier 4 in Ilmenau 
25.04.2013:00Berlin Irish RFCRK 03 Berlin II 
25.04.2013:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersSC Siemensstadt 
25.04.2013:00FC St. Pauli IITuS Lübeck 93 
25.04.2013:00München RFC IISG Regensburg/Raigering 
25.04.2013:00SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/AugsburgTV Kempten 
25.04.2014:00RG HeidelbergSC Neuenheim 
25.04.2014:00TG 75 DarmstadtEintracht Frankfurt 
25.04.2014:00SG Krofdorf/RiedbergSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
25.04.2014:00FT Adler KielWelfen Braunschweig 
25.04.2014:00Grashof RC EssenRC Aachen II 
25.04.2014:30VfB UlmWürzburger RK 
25.04.2014:30SG Bayreuth/BambergRFC Bad Reichenhall 
25.04.2014:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenESV Freimann - St. George's 
25.04.2014:30RC InnsbruckSV StuSta Freimann III 
25.04.2015:00PolenUkraine 
25.04.2015:00SG Odin/VfR DöhrenRK 03 Berlin 
25.04.2015:00RC Berlin GrizzliesSC Germania List 
25.04.2015:00RC LeipzigHamburger RC 
25.04.2015:00RC LuxemburgHeidelberger RK 
25.04.2015:00SG TV/CFR PforzheimRK Heusenstamm 
25.04.2015:00SC Frankfurt 1880TSV Handschuhsheim 
25.04.2015:00Bremen 1860Wiedenbrücker TV 
25.04.2015:00TSV Victoria LindenFC St. Pauli 
25.04.2015:00USV JenaRC Dresden 
25.04.2015:00RU Hohen NeuendorfStahl Hennigsdorf 
25.04.2015:00Berliner SV 92Veltener RC 
25.04.2015:00RFC AugsburgSV StuSta Freimann 
25.04.2015:00RC UnterföhringHeidelberger TV 
25.04.2015:00München RFCTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
25.04.2015:00RC RottweilNeckarsulmer SU 
25.04.2015:00RC WalferdangeBSC Offenbach 
25.04.2015:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
25.04.2015:00Berliner RC IIIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
25.04.2015:00SV StuSta Freimann IITSB Ravensburg 
25.04.2015:00RFC DortmundRC Osnabrück 
25.04.2015:00RFC PaderbornRC Bielefeld 
25.04.2015:00SCW GöttingenRugby Cassel 
25.04.2015:00RC Luxemburg IIRC Worms 
25.04.2015:00SG Trier/Walferdange IISG 2018 Hochspeyer 
25.04.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenFreiburger RC 
25.04.2015:00SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtTSV 1846 Nürnberg II 
25.04.2016:00RG Heidelberg IISC Neuenheim II 
26.04.2014:00Hannover 78Berliner Rugby Club 
26.04.2014:00RK Heusenstamm IIURC Gießen 01 
26.04.2014:00Northern LionsHamburg Exiles RFC 
26.04.2014:00RSV Köln IITuS Düsseldorf II 
26.04.2014:00Karlsruher SVTSV Handschuhsheim II 
26.04.2014:00SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenStuttgarter RC 
26.04.2015:00RC AachenRSV Köln 
26.04.2015:00Berliner SCSG Halle/Leipzig II 
26.04.2015:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)RU Marburg 
26.04.2015:00SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlSG Bochum-Witten/Münster II 
26.04.2016:00Hannover 78 IIRT Münster 
01.05.20abgesagtRusslandDeutschland (Frauen) 
02.05.20 BB7s Series Turnier 4 
02.05.2014:00FBL Halbfinale 1. vs. 4. 
02.05.2014:00FBL Halbfinale 2. vs. 3. 
02.05.2015:00UkraineSchweiz 
02.05.2015:00SG Krofdorf/RiedbergEintracht Frankfurt 
02.05.2015:00RG Heidelberg IITSV Handschuhsheim II 
03.05.2014:00SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenRC Konstanz 
09.05.20 5. RLP 7s Turnier in Bad Ems 
09.05.20 MD 7s Turnier 5 in Chemnitz 
09.05.20 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 6 in Bremen 
09.05.20 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 6 in Jena 
09.05.20 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6 in Tübingen 
09.05.20 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 6 in Augsburg 
09.05.20 7er Frauen West - Turnier 6 
09.05.2011:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 6 in Berlin (RK03) 
09.05.2013:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
09.05.2013:00München RFC IISG Bayreuth/Bamberg 
09.05.2013:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth IITSV Nördlingen 
09.05.2013:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg IITV 1848 Coburg 
09.05.2014:00RU MarburgURC Gießen 01 
09.05.2014:00Hamburg Exiles RFCFT Adler Kiel 
09.05.2014:00Karlsruher SVStuttgarter RC 
09.05.2014:30Würzburger RKTSB Ravensburg 
09.05.2014:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringVfB Ulm 
09.05.2014:30RFC Bad ReichenhallSV StuSta Freimann II 
09.05.2014:30ESV Freimann - St. George'sSV StuSta Freimann III 
09.05.2014:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenSG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg 
09.05.2014:30TV KemptenRC Innsbruck 
09.05.2015:00SC Germania ListRC Leipzig 
09.05.2015:00RK 03 BerlinRC Berlin Grizzlies 
09.05.2015:00Hannover 78SG Odin/VfR Döhren 
09.05.2015:00Hamburger RCBerliner Rugby Club 
09.05.2015:00RK HeusenstammRG Heidelberg 
09.05.2015:00Heidelberger RKSG TV/CFR Pforzheim 
09.05.2015:00RC LuxemburgSC Frankfurt 1880 
09.05.2015:00SC NeuenheimTSV Handschuhsheim 
09.05.2015:00RT MünsterBremen 1860 
09.05.2015:00DRC HannoverHannover 78 II 
09.05.2015:00Wiedenbrücker TVTSV Victoria Linden 
09.05.2015:00München RFCRC Unterföhring 
09.05.2015:00SV StuSta FreimannHeidelberger TV 
09.05.2015:00RC RottweilRFC Augsburg 
09.05.2015:00TSV 1846 NürnbergNeckarsulmer SU 
09.05.2015:00SC SiemensstadtBerliner RC III 
09.05.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner SC 
09.05.2015:00RSG Aale/AdlerFC St. Pauli III 
09.05.2015:00RSG M-VSG Jesteburg/Exiles 
09.05.2016:00SC Germania List IIFC St. Pauli II 
09.05.2017:00SC Neuenheim IITSV Handschuhsheim II 
10.05.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigNorthern Lions 
10.05.2014:00RC KonstanzSG Rottweil/Neckarhausen 
10.05.2015:00RC DresdenStahl Hennigsdorf 
10.05.2015:00Berliner RC IIUSV Jena 
10.05.2015:00RU Hohen NeuendorfVeltener RC 
10.05.2015:00BSC OffenbachTuS 95 Düsseldorf 
10.05.2015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIRC Walferdange 
10.05.2015:00RSV KölnRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
10.05.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerlin Irish RFC 
10.05.2017:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)TG 75 Darmstadt 
10.05.2017:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIRK Heusenstamm II 
16.05.20 RL West - Play-Off 1 
16.05.2014:00FC St. Pauli IIFT Adler Kiel 
16.05.2014:00SC Germania List IIWelfen Braunschweig 
16.05.2014:00TSV Handschuhsheim IIStuttgarter RC 
16.05.2014:00Karlsruher SVRC Konstanz 
16.05.2014:00Freiburger RCSG Rottweil/Neckarhausen 
16.05.2014:00Hamburger RC IISG Jesteburg/Exiles 
16.05.2014:00Finale Frauenbundesliga 
16.05.2014:30Würzburger RKSG Bayreuth/Bamberg 
16.05.2014:30VfB UlmTSB Ravensburg 
16.05.2014:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringRFC Bad Reichenhall 
16.05.2014:30TV 1848 CoburgSG Bamberg/Bayreuth II 
16.05.2015:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
16.05.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISC Siemensstadt 
16.05.2015:00Berliner RC IIIBerliner SC 
16.05.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenSC Neuenheim II 
17.05.2014:00TuS Lübeck 93Northern Lions 
17.05.2015:00UkraineDeutschland 
23.05.20 RL West - Play-Off 2 
23.05.20 BB7s Series Turnier 5 
23.05.20 MD 7s Turnier 6 in Freiberg 
23./24.05.20 Qualifikationsturniere Deutsche 7er Liga Frauen 
23.05.2014:30SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtTV 1848 Coburg 
23.05.2014:30TSV NördlingenTSV 1846 Nürnberg II 
23.05.2014:30TV KemptenFürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen 
23.05.2014:30SV StuSta Freimann IIISG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg 
23.05.2014:30RC InnsbruckESV Freimann - St. George's 
23.05.2015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West 
23.05.2015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost) 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord) 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West) 
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd) 
23.05.2015:00Berliner SCBerlin Irish RFC 
23.05.2015:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
23.05.2015:00RSG M-VHamburger RC II 
24.05.2015:00SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenSC Neuenheim II 
30.05.20 Amsterdam Sevens 
30.05.20 RL West - Play-Off Finale 
30.05.2013:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth IISG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt 
30.05.2014:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenTSV Handschuhsheim II 
30.05.2014:30TSB RavensburgSG Regensburg/Raigering 
30.05.2014:30RFC Bad ReichenhallWürzburger RK 
30.05.2014:30SG Bayreuth/BambergSV StuSta Freimann II 
30.05.2014:30München RFC IIVfB Ulm 
30.05.2014:30SG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/AugsburgRC Innsbruck 
30.05.2014:30ESV Freimann - St. George'sTV Kempten 
30.05.2014:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenSV StuSta Freimann III 
30.05.2015:00Stuttgarter RCRC Konstanz 
30.05.2015:00Freiburger RCKarlsruher SV 
06.06.20 6. RLP 7s Turnier in Ludwigshafen 
06.06.20 MD 7s Turnier 7 in Dresden 
06.06.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigHamburg Exiles RFC 
06.06.2014:30Würzburger RKMünchen RFC II 
06.06.2014:30TV 1848 CoburgTSV Nördlingen 
06.06.2015:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga 
06.06.2015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost 
06.06.2015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West 
06.06.2015:00FT Adler KielTuS Lübeck 93 
07.06.2014:00Northern LionsSC Germania List II 
07.06.2015:00Stuttgarter RCRG Heidelberg II 
07.06.2015:00Finale Verbandsliga Nord: Ost vs. West  
13.06.20 Berlin Sevens beim RK03 
13.06.2014:30VfB UlmSG Bayreuth/Bamberg 
13.06.2014:30SV StuSta Freimann IISG Regensburg/Raigering 
13.06.2014:30RFC Bad ReichenhallTSB Ravensburg 
13.06.2014:30TSV NördlingenSG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt 
13.06.2014:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg IISG Bamberg/Bayreuth II 
13.06.2014:30TV KemptenSV StuSta Freimann III 
13.06.2014:30ESV Freimann - St. George'sSG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg 
13.06.2014:30RC InnsbruckFürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen 
13.06.2015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL 
13.06.2015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL 
20.06.20 Schietwetter Cup in Kiel 
20.06.20 BB7s Series Turnier 6 in Neuenkirchen (Greifswald) 
20.06.20 MD 7s Turnier 8 in Leipzig (Scorpions) 
20.06.2014:00RC KonstanzRG Heidelberg II 
20.06.2015:00SC Neuenheim IIFreiburger RC 
20.06.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenStuttgarter RC 
27.06.20 AMS 7s Heilbronn 
27.06.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenKarlsruher SV 
27.06.2015:00RC KonstanzFreiburger RC 
04.07.20 MD 7s Turnier 9 in Gera 
04.07.2014:00RC KonstanzTSV Handschuhsheim II 
04.07.2015:00TSV Hirschau-TübingenSG Rottweil/Neckarhausen 
11./12.07.20 Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2020 
11.07.20 BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Chemnitz 
11.07.2015:00RG Heidelberg IIFreiburger RC 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de