Regionalliga Nordost
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunktePunkte
1SC Siemensstadt00:000
2RK 03 Berlin II00:000
3Berliner SC00:000
4Berliner RC III00:000
5RV Leipzig Scorpions00:000
6SG Halle/Leipzig II00:000
7Berlin Irish RFC00:000
8SG Grizzlies/Bruisers00:000

Regionalliga Nordost
DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
07.09.1912:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Halle/Leipzig II 
08.09.1913:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner RC III 
15.09.1915:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
28.09.1913:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner SC 
28.09.1913:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersSG Halle/Leipzig II 
28.09.1915:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSC Siemensstadt 
29.09.1915:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner RC III 
05.10.1913:00Berliner RC IIISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
12.10.1915:00Berliner SCRK 03 Berlin II 
12.10.1915:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
13.10.1915:00SC SiemensstadtBerlin Irish RFC 
19.10.1912:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersBerliner SC 
19.10.1912:00Berlin Irish RFCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
19.10.1914:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerliner RC III 
20.10.1914:00RK 03 Berlin IISC Siemensstadt 
26.10.1912:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerlin Irish RFC 
27.10.1914:00SC SiemensstadtSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
27.10.1914:00Berliner SCSG Halle/Leipzig II 
27.10.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner RC III 
09.11.1912:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersRK 03 Berlin II 
09.11.1912:00Berliner RC IIISC Siemensstadt 
10.11.1914:00Berliner SCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
16.11.1914:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISC Siemensstadt 
16.11.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRK 03 Berlin II 
16.11.1915:00Berliner RC IIIBerliner SC 
17.11.1914:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersBerlin Irish RFC 
23.11.1914:00SC SiemensstadtBerliner SC 
30.11.1912:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Halle/Leipzig II 
14.03.2012:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner RC III 
21.03.2014:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
21.03.2014:00SC SiemensstadtRV Leipzig Scorpions 
28.03.2012:00Berliner RC IIIBerlin Irish RFC 
28.03.2012:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
29.03.2015:00Berliner SCSC Siemensstadt 
29.03.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRK 03 Berlin II 
04.04.2013:00Berlin Irish RFCSC Siemensstadt 
04.04.2013:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner SC 
04.04.2013:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersBerliner RC III 
05.04.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Halle/Leipzig II 
18.04.2013:00Berliner RC IIISG Halle/Leipzig II 
19.04.2015:00SC SiemensstadtRK 03 Berlin II 
19.04.2015:00Berliner SCSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
19.04.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerlin Irish RFC 
25.04.2013:00Berlin Irish RFCRK 03 Berlin II 
25.04.2013:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersSC Siemensstadt 
25.04.2015:00Berliner RC IIIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
26.04.2015:00Berliner SCSG Halle/Leipzig II 
09.05.2013:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
09.05.2015:00SC SiemensstadtBerliner RC III 
09.05.2015:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner SC 
10.05.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerlin Irish RFC 
16.05.2015:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
16.05.2015:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISC Siemensstadt 
16.05.2015:00Berliner RC IIIBerliner SC 
23.05.2015:00Berliner SCBerlin Irish RFC 
23.05.2015:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de