Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunktePunkte
1RK 03 Berlin II10403:103+30042
2Berliner SC11388:123+26542
3SG Halle/Leipzig II12368:289+7931
4RV Leipzig Scorpions11187:263-7623
5SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin11219:306-8715
6RC Berlin Grizzlies II1081:463-3823

Regionalliga Nordost Gruppe B
DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
01.09.1815:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Halle/Leipzig II23:22
08.09.1815:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner SC26:0
15.09.1814:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRV Leipzig Scorpions33:0
15.09.1815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IISG Halle/Leipzig II14:75
16.09.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner SC24:10
22.09.1817:00RK 03 Berlin IIRC Berlin Grizzlies II65:5
29.09.1811:00Berliner RC IIISG Halle/Leipzig II33:8
29.09.1815:00BSC BruisersRV Leipzig Scorpions0:50
30.09.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IISC Siemensstadt71:5
30.09.1815:00Berliner SV 92 IIRC Berlin Grizzlies II50:0
13.10.1815:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRC Berlin Grizzlies II26:0
13.10.1815:00Berliner SCSG Halle/Leipzig II65:10
14.10.1815:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:15
20.10.1812:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner RC III0:66
20.10.1815:00RU Hohen NeuendorfSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin50:21
20.10.1815:00Berliner SCBSC Bruisers60:3
20.10.1815:00SC SiemensstadtSG Halle/Leipzig II33:21
21.10.1815:00Berliner SV 92 IIRK 03 Berlin II17:47
27.10.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRK 03 Berlin II8:15
28.10.1814:00Berliner SCRC Berlin Grizzlies II60:0
03.11.1814:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:0
10.11.1812:00Berliner RC IIIRK 03 Berlin II26:29
10.11.1814:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerliner SV 92 II0:0
10.11.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRU Hohen Neuendorf10:51
11.11.1813:30SC SiemensstadtRC Berlin Grizzlies II12:0
11.11.1814:00BSC BruisersSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin0:67
17.11.1814:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner SC12:19
17.11.1814:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRK 03 Berlin II8:15
17.11.1814:00SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRC Berlin Grizzlies II26:26
23.02.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner SC5:37
02.03.1914:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions70:0
02.03.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIBerliner SC10:36
02.03.1914:00SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinSG Halle/Leipzig II10:29
09.03.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin29:5
09.03.1915:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRC Berlin Grizzlies II22:7
10.03.1914:00Berliner SCRK 03 Berlin II21:7
23.03.1914:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBSC Bruisers93:0
24.03.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIRU Hohen Neuendorf19:75
24.03.1914:00SC SiemensstadtSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin28:25
30.03.19verlegtRC Berlin Grizzlies IIRK 03 Berlin II 
31.03.1913:00Berliner SCSG Berlin Irish/Trebbin59:12
31.03.1915:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRV Leipzig Scorpions38:19
13.04.1913:00RK 03 Berlin IIBSC Bruisers88:5
13.04.1914:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner RC III10:10
13.04.1915:00RU Hohen NeuendorfSG Halle/Leipzig II70:13
14.04.1915:00Berliner SCSC Siemensstadt21:14
27.04.1913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
27.04.1915:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerliner SC 
28.04.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinRK 03 Berlin II 
04.05.1915:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSC Siemensstadt 
04.05.1915:00Berliner RC IIIBerliner SC 
05.05.1915:00BSC BruisersRC Berlin Grizzlies II 
05.05.1915:00RK 03 Berlin IIRU Hohen Neuendorf 
11.05.1914:30SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinBerliner RC III 
18.05.1912:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Halle/Leipzig II 
18.05.1912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies IISG Berlin Irish/Trebbin 
18.05.1915:00Berliner SCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
01./02.06.1915:00Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele 
01./02.06.1915:00RL-NO: 1.Staffel A – 2.Staffel B 
01./02.06.1915:00RL-NO: 1.Staffel B – 2.Staffel A 
01./02.06.1915:00RL-NO: 3.Staffel B - 3.Staffel A 
01./02.06.1915:00RL-NO: 4.Staffel A - 4.Staffel B 
01./02.06.1915:00RL-NO: 5.Staffel B - 6.Staffel B 
15.06.19 Regionalliga Nordost Finale 
15.06.19 RL-NO: RL-Meister 2018/19 
15.06.19 RL-NO: 3./4. Platz 2018/19 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de