Oops, league given by parameter le=BL/ not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=BL/ ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 19.04.2019 16:29
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
SLostSa.13.04.2019MDM 7er Turnier 7 in Brandis
SLrlpSa.13.04.20194. RLP 7s Turnier in Ludwigshafen
BL2NSa.13.04.201913:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/VfR Döhren27:17
RLnordostXSa.13.04.201913:00RK 03 Berlin II-BSC Bruisers88:5
VLbayernSa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm5:69
VLbayernSa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten41:23
FBLSa.13.04.201913:00RSV Köln-SC Neuenheim10:5
BL1NSa.13.04.201914:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club23:3
BL1NSa.13.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli-RC Berlin Grizzlies26:24
RLnordostXSa.13.04.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-Berliner RC III10:10
VLnordWSa.13.04.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Royals/Ilsede31:10
FBLSa.13.04.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-SG Dortmund/Aachen34:0
RLwWFSa.13.04.201914:30Rugby Cassel-Wiedenbrücker TV
RLwWFSa.13.04.201914:30RC Osnabrück-RC Bielefeld17:21
RLwWFSa.13.04.201914:30RFC Dortmund-SCW Göttingen
RLbayernSa.13.04.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-TSB Ravensburg22:10
RLbayernSa.13.04.201914:30RFC Augsburg-SG Regensburg/Raigering27:22
RLbayernSa.13.04.201914:30München RFC II-BTS 1861 Bayreuth26:20
VLbayernSa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg0:37
VLbayernSa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC31:27
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List57:3
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 188043:24
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim11:31
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG Heidelberg7:26
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC19:17
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II22:15
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV51:5
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Stuttgarter RC43:14
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München14:19
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II31:26
BL2WSa.13.04.2019abgesagtRSV Köln-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00RT Münster-RC Aachen10:17
RLbayernSa.13.04.201915:00StuSta München II-Würzburger RK36:17
RLnordostXSa.13.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II70:13
RLbwSa.13.04.201915:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-RC Konstanz
VLnordWSa.13.04.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen50:0
RLnordSa.13.04.201916:00Hannover 78 II-SG Exiles/HSV50:0
FBLSa.13.04.201916:00FC St. Pauli-Heidelberger RK5:61
RLbwSa.13.04.2019abgesagtNeckarsulmer SU II-RG Heidelberg II
VLbwSo.14.04.2019abgesagtRBW Verbandsliga 9. Turnier in Pforzheim
RLnordSo.14.04.201914:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig
RLhPSo.14.04.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 0120:24
RLwRLSo.14.04.201914:30SG Hürth/Solingen-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwRLSo.14.04.201914:30RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Aachen II
RLwRLSo.14.04.201914:30TuS Düsseldorf II-RSV Köln II
BL2NSo.14.04.2019abgesagtTSV Victoria Linden-FT Adler Kiel
BL2SSo.14.04.201915:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC111:0
RLnordostXSo.14.04.201915:00Berliner SC-SC Siemensstadt21:14
RLbwSo.14.04.201915:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Handschuhsheim II
VLnordWSo.14.04.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Odin/Döhren II47:20
RLnordSa.20.04.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 II
RLnordSo.21.04.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0
SevensSa.27.04./So.28.04.Bonn Sevens
SLostSa.27.04.2019MDM 7er Turnier 8 in Ilmenau
D7FsoSa.27.04.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in Bayreuth
D7FswSa.27.04.20197er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5 in Heidelberg(RGH)
D7FsuedSa.27.04.20197er Frauen Süd - Turnier 5 in Bad Reichenhall
D7FwestSa.27.04.20197er Frauen West - Turnier 5 in Aachen
D7FnoSa.27.04.201911:007er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 5 in Berlin (BSV92)
BL2SSa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
RLwWFSa.27.04.201913:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Bielefeld
RLwWFSa.27.04.201913:00RFC Dortmund-RC Paderborn
RLwWFSa.27.04.201913:00RC Osnabrück-Rugby Cassel
RLbayernSa.27.04.201913:00StuSta München II-München RFC II
RLnordostBSa.27.04.201913:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II-RV Leipzig Scorpions
VLnrwSa.27.04.201913:00NRW Verbandsliga 8. Turnier
RLhPSa.27.04.201914:00RU Marburg-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
VLnordOSa.27.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli III-Hamburger RC II
VLbayernSa.27.04.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2NSa.27.04.201915:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL2OSa.27.04.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFC
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RT Münster
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00RSV Köln-TGS Hausen
RLwRLPSa.27.04.201915:00SG Worms/Ludwigshafen-RC Mainz
RLwRLPSa.27.04.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC Walferdange
RLwRLPSa.27.04.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-FSV Trier-Tarforst
RLnordostBSa.27.04.201915:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SC
RLbwSa.27.04.201915:00Freiburger RC-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
RLhPSa.27.04.201915:00URC Gießen 01-BSC Offenbach
BL1NSa.27.04.201916:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
RLwRLSa.27.04.201916:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:30RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SU
VLbwSo.28.04.2019RBW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in Stuttgart
D7FnwSo.28.04.201911:007er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in Göttingen
RLnordSo.28.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Exiles/HSV
RLnordSo.28.04.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions
RLhPSo.28.04.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SG Offenbach/Hausen
RLnordostBSo.28.04.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-RK 03 Berlin II
BL2NSo.28.04.2019abgesagtFT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.28.04.201915:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92
BL2WSo.28.04.201915:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
RLnordostASo.28.04.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-BSC Bruisers
RLbwSo.28.04.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLbwSo.28.04.2019abgesagtKarlsruher SV-Neckarsulmer SU II
VLnordWSo.28.04.201915:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen
SLbbSa.04.05.201911:005. BB7s Series Turnier in Hennigsdorf
FBLSa.04.05.201912:00RSV Köln-SG Dortmund/Aachen
BL1SSa.04.05.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
VLbayernSa.04.05.201913:00SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
RLhPSa.04.05.201914:00RU Marburg-Eintracht Frankfurt
RLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-StuSta München II
RLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RFC Augsburg
RLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-Würzburger RK
RLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-München RFC II
VLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III
VLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen
VLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg
VLbayernSa.04.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen
BL2SSa.04.05.201915:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV
RLnordostXSa.04.05.201915:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-SC Siemensstadt
RLnordostXSa.04.05.201915:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
RLbwSa.04.05.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-RC Konstanz
RLbwSa.04.05.2019abgesagtRC Konstanz-Neckarsulmer SU II
RLbwSa.04.05.201915:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-TSV Handschuhsheim II
VLnordOSa.04.05.201915:00FT Adler Kiel II-SG HSV/Exiles II
VLnordWSa.04.05.201915:00SG Royals/Ilsede-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordWSa.04.05.201915:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 Bremen
DRFSa.04.05.201915:00Deutschland (Frauen)-Russland
BL2WSa.04.05.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2SSo.05.05.201914:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
RLhPSo.05.05.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SG Offenbach/Hausen
RLhPSo.05.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLnordostXSo.05.05.201915:00BSC Bruisers-RC Berlin Grizzlies II
RLnordostXSo.05.05.201915:00RK 03 Berlin II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
VLnordWSo.05.05.201915:00TSV Karlshöfen-TSV Victoria Linden II
SLostSa.11.05.2019MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Chemnitz
D7FqnoSa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost RK 03
D7FqswSa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Süd/West Karlsruhe
D7FpnoSa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Pokal Nord/Ost in Kiel
D7FpswSa.11.05.20197er-Liga Frauen Pokal Süd/West in Rottweil
RLnordSa.11.05.201913:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List II
RLbayernSa.11.05.201913:00München RFC II-RFC Augsburg
VLbayernSa.11.05.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV Kempten
RLnordSa.11.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
RLhPSa.11.05.201914:00BSC Offenbach-TG 75 Darmstadt
RLhPSa.11.05.201914:00URC Gießen 01-RK Heusenstamm II
VLnordOSa.11.05.201914:00FC St. Pauli III-SG HSV/Exiles II
VLnordWSa.11.05.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-TSV Karlshöfen
RLbayernSa.11.05.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-RFC Bad Reichenhall
RLbayernSa.11.05.201914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-Würzburger RK
RLbayernSa.11.05.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-StuSta München II
RLnordostXSa.11.05.201914:30SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-Berliner RC III
VLbayernSa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RC
BL2WSa.11.05.2019abgesagtRT Münster-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Aachen
RLbwSa.11.05.201915:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Hirschau-Tübingen
RLwestCSa.11.05.201915:00RLP/Lux 1 - Westfalen 2
RLwestCSa.11.05.201915:00Rheinland 2 - Rheinland 1
RLwestCSa.11.05.201915:00Westfalen 1 - RLP/Lux 2
RLwestPSa.11.05.201915:00RLP/Lux 3 - Westfalen 4
RLwestPSa.11.05.201915:00Rheinland 4 - Rheinland 3
RLwestPSa.11.05.201915:00Westfalen 3 -RLP/Lux 4
RLwestBSa.11.05.201915:00RLP/Lux 5 - Westfalen 6
RLwestBSa.11.05.201915:00Rheinland 6 - Rheinland 5
RLwestBSa.11.05.201915:00Westfalen 5 - RLP/Lux 6
VLnordWSa.11.05.201915:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
RLbwSa.11.05.2019abgesagtNeckarsulmer SU II-TSV Handschuhsheim II
VLbwSo.12.05.2019RBW Verbandsliga 11. Turnier
RLnordSo.12.05.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Northern Lions
VLnordOSo.12.05.201914:00Hamburger RC II-RSG M-V
VLbayernSo.12.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt
BL2SSo.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta München
RLbwSo.12.05.201915:00Freiburger RC-RG Heidelberg II
VLnordWSo.12.05.201915:00SG Bremen/Bethen-SG Royals/Ilsede
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de