Oops, league given by parameter le=VLnord not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=VLnordN,VLnordS,VLnordH instead.

Oops, league given by parameter le=VLnord not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=VLnord ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.06.2019 17:53
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg5:26
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03
SevensSa.22.06.2019Hessen Sevens in Heusenstamm
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 Bayreuth29:32
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB Ravensburg6:12
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II34:20
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen23:21
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm10:99
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II5:68
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg50:0
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC Augsburg5:38
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln II29:0
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn14:10
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg35:7
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/Solingen50:0
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld
RLnordSo.23.06.201914:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV79:5
SevensSa.29.06.2019Germania 7s in Hannover
SevensSa.29.06.2019Alpi 7s Cup in Stuttgart
FINBLSa.29.06.2019BL Cup Finale (2 Spiele)
SLbbSa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)
VLbayernSa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-DRC Hannover
VLnrwSa.29.06.201915:00NRW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in Köln
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC
FINBLSa.06.07.201915:00RC Rottweil-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.AMS 7s in Heilbronn
FINBLSa.13.07.-Sa.20.07.Aufstiegsspiele zur 2.BL Süd
FINBLSa.13.07.201915:00Karlsruher SV-RFC Augsburg
FINBLSa.20.07.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Karlsruher SV
SevensSa.27.07.2019Kiliani Sevens in Würzburg
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
BeachSa.03.08.2019Beach-Rugby-Turnier in Tübingen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de

RugbyWeb Spielpläne
Oops, league given by parameter le=VLnordS not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=VLnordS ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.06.2019 17:53
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg5:26
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03
SevensSa.22.06.2019Hessen Sevens in Heusenstamm
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 Bayreuth29:32
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB Ravensburg6:12
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II34:20
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen23:21
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm10:99
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II5:68
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg50:0
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC Augsburg5:38
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln II29:0
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn14:10
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg35:7
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/Solingen50:0
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld
RLnordSo.23.06.201914:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV79:5
SevensSa.29.06.2019Germania 7s in Hannover
SevensSa.29.06.2019Alpi 7s Cup in Stuttgart
FINBLSa.29.06.2019BL Cup Finale (2 Spiele)
SLbbSa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)
VLbayernSa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-DRC Hannover
VLnrwSa.29.06.201915:00NRW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in Köln
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC
FINBLSa.06.07.201915:00RC Rottweil-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.AMS 7s in Heilbronn
FINBLSa.13.07.-Sa.20.07.Aufstiegsspiele zur 2.BL Süd
FINBLSa.13.07.201915:00Karlsruher SV-RFC Augsburg
FINBLSa.20.07.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Karlsruher SV
SevensSa.27.07.2019Kiliani Sevens in Würzburg
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
BeachSa.03.08.2019Beach-Rugby-Turnier in Tübingen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de

RugbyWeb Spielpläne
Oops, league given by parameter le=VLnordH not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=VLnordH ignored.

Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 26.06.2019 17:53
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnis
RLwestCMi.19.06.201919:00RSV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg5:26
SevensSa.22.06./So.23.06.Schietwetter-Cup in Kiel
SevensSa.22.06.2019Berlin Sevens beim RK03
SevensSa.22.06.2019Hessen Sevens in Heusenstamm
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering-BTS 1861 Bayreuth29:32
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30Würzburger RK-TSB Ravensburg6:12
RLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC II34:20
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen23:21
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm10:99
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II5:68
VLbayernSa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg50:0
RLbayernSa.22.06.201915:00StuSta München II-RFC Augsburg5:38
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln II29:0
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC Paderborn14:10
RLwestCSa.22.06.201915:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg35:7
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Hürth/Solingen50:0
RLwestPSa.22.06.201915:00RC Mainz-RC Aachen II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II
RLwestBSa.22.06.201915:00Rugby Cassel-RC Bielefeld
RLnordSo.23.06.201914:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV79:5
SevensSa.29.06.2019Germania 7s in Hannover
SevensSa.29.06.2019Alpi 7s Cup in Stuttgart
FINBLSa.29.06.2019BL Cup Finale (2 Spiele)
SLbbSa.29.06.201911:00BB7/MD7 Finalturnier in Berlin (Cöpenick Captains)
VLbayernSa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München III
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
CUPPLATESa.29.06.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-DRC Hannover
VLnrwSa.29.06.201915:00NRW Verbandsliga 10. Turnier in Köln
FINBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.06.07.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC
FINBLSa.06.07.201915:00RC Rottweil-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
SevensSa.13.07./So.14.07.AMS 7s in Heilbronn
FINBLSa.13.07.-Sa.20.07.Aufstiegsspiele zur 2.BL Süd
FINBLSa.13.07.201915:00Karlsruher SV-RFC Augsburg
FINBLSa.20.07.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Karlsruher SV
SevensSa.27.07.2019Kiliani Sevens in Würzburg
SevensSa.27.07./So.28.07.Deutsche 7er-Meisterschaft 2019 in Heidelberg
BeachSa.03.08.2019Beach-Rugby-Turnier in Tübingen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de