2. Bundesliga Süd 2019/20

PosVereinSpieleGUV+-Diff.Punkte
1SV StuSta Freimann76013377326430
2RC Rottweil55002566419224
3München RFC54011786511319
4Neckarsulmer SU64021801126818
5Heidelberger TV73041741284616
6TSV 1846 Nürnberg6105121161-408
7RFC Augsburg610571303-2325
8RC Unterföhring600620431-4110

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnisSonstiges
07.09.1915:00München RFC - SV StuSta Freimann23:29 
07.09.1915:00RFC Augsburg - Heidelberger TV05:47 
14.09.1915:00München RFC - RFC Augsburg67:03 
14.09.1915:00RC Rottweil - Heidelberger TV36:12 
14.09.1915:00Neckarsulmer SU - SV StuSta Freimann15:28 
28.09.1915:00SV StuSta Freimann - TSV 1846 Nürnberg41:10 
28.09.1915:00München RFC - Heidelberger TV28:15 
28.09.1915:00RFC Augsburg - Neckarsulmer SU00:39 
29.09.1913:30RC Rottweil - RC Unterföhring124:0 
05.10.1914:00RC Unterföhring - SV StuSta Freimann0:110 
05.10.1914:00Neckarsulmer SU - Heidelberger TV20:18 
05.10.1915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - RFC Augsburg48:15 
12.10.1914:00RC Rottweil - TSV 1846 Nürnberg44:24 
19.10.19verlegtMünchen RFC - Neckarsulmer SU Platz ist nicht bespielbar
19.10.1914:00RFC Augsburg - RC Unterföhring43:07 
19.10.1914:00RC Rottweil - SV StuSta Freimann12:03 
26.10.1914:00SV StuSta Freimann - RFC Augsburg95:05 
26.10.1914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - München RFC18:20 
26.10.1914:00Neckarsulmer SU - RC Rottweil25:40 
26.10.1917:00Heidelberger TV - RC Unterföhring50:03 
02.11.1915:00RC Unterföhring - Neckarsulmer SU10:64 
03.11.1914:00Heidelberger TV - TSV 1846 Nürnberg24:05 
09.11.1913:00RC Unterföhring - München RFC00:40 
09.11.1914:00Neckarsulmer SU - TSV 1846 Nürnberg17:16 
10.11.1914:00Heidelberger TV - SV StuSta Freimann08:31 
16.11.1913:00Heidelberger TV - RFC Augsburg  
16.11.1914:00Neckarsulmer SU - RC Unterföhring  
16.11.1914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - RC Rottweil  
16.11.1914:30SV StuSta Freimann - München RFC  
24.11.1914:00RC Rottweil - München RFC  
30.11.1914:00SV StuSta Freimann - Neckarsulmer SU  
30.11.1914:00RFC Augsburg - München RFC  
30.11.1914:00RC Unterföhring - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
01.12.1914:00Heidelberger TV - RC Rottweil  
07.03.2014:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - RC Unterföhring  
14.03.2014:00RFC Augsburg - RC Rottweil  
28.03.2015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - SV StuSta Freimann  
28.03.2015:00Neckarsulmer SU - RFC Augsburg  
28.03.2015:00RC Unterföhring - RC Rottweil  
29.03.2014:00Heidelberger TV - München RFC  
04.04.2014:00Heidelberger TV - Neckarsulmer SU  
04.04.2015:00München RFC - RC Rottweil  
04.04.2015:00SV StuSta Freimann - RC Unterföhring  
04.04.2015:00RFC Augsburg - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
18.04.2015:00Neckarsulmer SU - München RFC  
18.04.2015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - Heidelberger TV  
18.04.2015:00RC Unterföhring - RFC Augsburg  
18.04.2015:00SV StuSta Freimann - RC Rottweil  
25.04.2015:00RFC Augsburg - SV StuSta Freimann  
25.04.2015:00RC Unterföhring - Heidelberger TV  
25.04.2015:00München RFC - TSV 1846 Nürnberg  
25.04.2015:00RC Rottweil - Neckarsulmer SU  
09.05.2015:00München RFC - RC Unterföhring  
09.05.2015:00SV StuSta Freimann - Heidelberger TV  
09.05.2015:00RC Rottweil - RFC Augsburg  
09.05.2015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg - Neckarsulmer SU  
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)  
23.05.2015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)  
06.06.2015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West  
13.06.2015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL  

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de