Oops, league given by parameter le=F7s not found on rugbyweb.de.
Trying league le=S7S instead.

Oops, league given by parameter le=F7s not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=F7s ignored.

Aktuell

DatumUhrzeitPaarungErgebnisLiga
18.05.1912:00RK 03 Berlin II - SG Halle/Leipzig II57:34RLnordostB
18.05.1912:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II - SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin19:79RLnordostB
18.05.1912:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin - RC Berlin Grizzlies II79:19RLnordostX
18.05.1913:00Berliner RC III - BSC Bruisers89:05RLnordostA
18.05.1913:00TuS Düsseldorf II - FSV Trier-Tarforst RLwestB
18.05.1914:00Hamburger RC - Berliner Rugby Club12:17BL1N
18.05.1914:00RK 03 Berlin - RC Leipzig22:19BL1N
18.05.1914:00Hannover 78 - FC St. Pauli75:00BL1N
18.05.1914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies - SC Germania List40:07BL1N
18.05.1914:00TSV Handschuhsheim - SC Frankfurt 188026:42BL1S
18.05.1914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim - Neckarsulmer SU50:45BL1S
18.05.1914:00Heidelberger RK - RC Luxemburg111:7BL1S
18.05.1914:00RK Heusenstamm - RG Heidelberg41:17BL1S
18.05.1914:00SG Exiles/HSV - TuS Lübeck 9326:26RLnord
18.05.1914:00RSV Köln - Heidelberger RK19:12FBL
18.05.1914:30SG Krofdorf/Riedberg - Eintracht Frankfurt65:15RLhP
18.05.1914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen - VfB Ulm10:93VLbayern
18.05.1914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II - StuSta München III50:00VLbayern
18.05.1914:30RC Innsbruck - FC Eintracht Bamberg87:19VLbayern
18.05.1914:30TV Kempten - SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg112:7VLbayern
18.05.1914:30SC Neuenheim - FC St. Pauli78:05FBL
18.05.1915:00USV Jena - Veltener RC13:37BL2O
18.05.1915:00Berliner RC II - RC Dresden31:27BL2O
18.05.19abgesagtGrashof RC Essen - SC Frankfurt 1880 II BL2W
18.05.1915:00RSV Köln - RT Münster43:20BL2W
18.05.1915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf - RC Aachen19:29BL2W
18.05.1915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg - RC Walferdange07:28RLwestC
18.05.1915:00RC Luxemburg II - RC Paderborn50:00RLwestC
18.05.1915:00RC Aachen II - SG 2018 Hochspeyer00:50RLwestP
18.05.1915:00RFC Dortmund - SG Hürth/Solingen RLwestP
18.05.1915:00Rugby Cassel - SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II RLwestB
18.05.1916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren - TSV Victoria Linden39:22BL2N
18.05.1916:00DRC Hannover - Bremen 186022:19BL2N
18.05.1916:00Heidelberger TV - München RFC31:22BL2S
18.05.1916:00RC Rottweil - RC Unterföhring67:00BL2S
18.05.1916:00SC Neuenheim - TSV 1846 Nürnberg57:00BL2S
18.05.1916:00Stuttgarter RC - StuSta München07:40BL2S
18.05.1916:00Hannover 78 II - FC St. Pauli II50:00RLnord
18.05.1916:00Berliner SC - RV Leipzig Scorpions37:07RLnordostB
19.05.1914:00Northern Lions - SC Germania List II89:14RLnord
19.05.1914:00Union 60 Bremen - TSV Victoria Linden II50:00VLnordW
19.05.1915:00SC Siemensstadt - RU Hohen Neuendorf07:87RLnordostA
19.05.1915:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen - RG Heidelberg II50:00RLbw
19.05.1915:00RC Konstanz - TSV Handschuhsheim II RLbw
19.05.1915:00Karlsruher SV - Freiburger RC RLbw
19.05.1915:00Wiedenbrücker TV - RSV Köln II20:00RLwestC
25.05.19 MDM 7er Turnier 10 in Dresden SLost
25.05.19 5. RLP 7s Turnier in Bad Ems SLrlp
25.05.1911:006. BB7s Series Turnier in Berlin (BRC) SLbb
25.05.1913:00RC Unterföhring - TSV 1846 Nürnberg BL2S
25.05.1913:00NRW Verbandsliga 8. Turnier in Bonn VLnrw
25.05.1914:00SC Germania List II - SG Exiles/HSV RLnord
25.05.1914:00Welfen Braunschweig - Hannover 78 II RLnord
25.05.1914:00RSG M-V - FC St. Pauli III VLnordO
25.05.1914:30RFC Augsburg - RFC Bad Reichenhall RLbayern
25.05.1914:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth - TSB Ravensburg RLbayern
25.05.1914:30Würzburger RK - München RFC II RLbayern
25.05.1914:30TV 1848 Coburg - TV Kempten50:00VLbayern
25.05.1914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg - Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:00VLbayern
25.05.1914:30VfB Ulm - SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:00VLbayern
25.05.1914:30RC Innsbruck - TSV Nördlingen VLbayern
25.05.1915:00StuSta München II - SG Regensburg/Raigering RLbayern
25.05.1915:00RC Konstanz - Freiburger RC RLbw
25.05.1915:00RC Walferdange - RC Luxemburg II RLwestC
25.05.1915:00RC Paderborn - RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg RLwestC
25.05.1915:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt - TSV 1846 Nürnberg II VLbayern
25.05.1915:00FT Adler Kiel II - Hamburger RC II VLnordO
25.05.1915:00SG Odin/Döhren II - SG Bremen/Bethen VLnordW
25.05.1915:00TSV Karlshöfen - SV 08 Ricklingen50:00VLnordW
26.05.19 RBW Verbandsliga 12. Turnier in Rottweil VLbw
26.05.1915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies II - RK 03 Berlin II RLnordostB
30.05.1915:00RSV Köln - SC Neuenheim FBL
31.05.-02.06 Amsterdam 7s Sevens
01.06.19 Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga FINBL
01./02.06.19 Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga FINBL
01./02.06.19 BL Cup & Plate Play-Off (5 Spiele) FINBL
01./02.06.19 Regionalliga Nordost Halbfinale/Platzierungsspiele RLnordostX
01.06.1913:00RK 03 Berlin II - Berliner RC III RLnordostX
01.06.1913:00SG Halle/Leipzig II - SC Siemensstadt RLnordostX
01.06.1914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 - Berliner Rugby Club FINBL
01.06.1914:00TuS Lübeck 93 - FC St. Pauli II RLnord
01.06.1914:30RFC Bad Reichenhall - BTS 1861 Bayreuth RLbayern
01.06.1914:30SG Regensburg/Raigering - TSB Ravensburg RLbayern
01.06.1914:30RFC Augsburg - Würzburger RK RLbayern
01.06.1914:30RC Innsbruck - TSV 1846 Nürnberg II VLbayern
01.06.1915:00Hannover 78 - TSV Handschuhsheim FINBL
01.06.1915:00SG Odin/Döhren - Veltener RC FINBL
01.06.1915:00Berliner SV 92 - TSV Victoria Linden FINBL
01.06.1915:00TGS Hausen - RC Rottweil FINBL
01.06.1915:00RC Leipzig - RC Luxemburg CUPPLATE
01.06.1915:00Bremen 1860 - USV Jena CUPPLATE
01.06.1915:00StuSta München - Nürnberg oder Unterföhring CUPPLATE
01.06.1915:00RSV Köln - Unterföhring oder HTV oder Nürnberg CUPPLATE
01.06.1915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg - Wiedenbrücker TV RLwestC
01.06.1915:00RC Paderborn - RSV Köln II RLwestC
01.06.1915:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer - RC Mainz RLwestP
01.06.1915:00TuS Düsseldorf II - Rugby Cassel RLwestB
01.06.1916:00SC Neuenheim - RC Aachen FINBL
01.06.1916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II - HeidelbergerTV/Unterföhring CUPPLATE
02.06.1915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf - Berliner SC RLnordostX
02.06.1915:00BSC Bruisers - RV Leipzig Scorpions RLnordostX
02.06.1915:00RC Aachen II - RFC Dortmund RLwestP

© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de