Oops, league given by parameter le=RVBYu10 not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=RVBYu10 ignored.

Aktuell

DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
23.10.2112:30SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'BluesSG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck45:43
23.10.2113:00SC Germania ListHamburger RC39:14
23.10.2113:00RFC DortmundTuS Düsseldorf II47:5
23.10.2114:00LitauenUkraine37:39
23.10.21verlegtRK 03 BerlinVfR 06 Döhren 
23.10.2114:00Bremen 1860Wiedenbrücker TV14:26
23.10.2114:00RT MünsterHannover 78 II45:7
23.10.2114:00RC DresdenVeltener RC7:64
23.10.2114:00USV JenaStahl Hennigsdorf30:26
23.10.2114:00SU NeckarsulmRC Unterföhring43:5
23.10.2114:00TSV 1846 NürnbergHeidelberger TV17:33
23.10.21abgesagtSV StuSta FreimannRC Rottweil 
23.10.21verlegtHamburg Exiles RFCFC St. Pauli II 
23.10.2114:00TG 75 DarmstadtRugby Aschaffenburg86:7
23.10.2114:30Berliner Rugby ClubRC Berlin Grizzlies50:0
23.10.2114:30TV KemptenSV StuSta Freimann II14:21
23.10.2114:30TV 1861 IngolstadtTSB Ravensburg50:0
23.10.2115:00RSV KölnBSC Offenbach5:41
23.10.2115:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Halle/Leipzig II10:48
23.10.2115:00SC Germania List IIWelfen Braunschweig36:10
23.10.21verlegtEintracht FrankfurtSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
23.10.2115:00RFC DortmundRC Rottweil45:5
23.10.2116:00RK HeusenstammSC Neuenheim24:41
23.10.2116:00TSV HandschuhsheimSC Frankfurt 188032:31
23.10.2116:00SG Bochum/Münster IIRC Paderborn 
24.10.2112:00U16 SG RGH/TSV/HTV vs SG Stuttgart/Neckarhausen 
24.10.2114:00RC LeipzigHannover 7817:22
24.10.2114:00Heidelberger RKSG Pforzheim23:20
24.10.2114:00TSV Victoria LindenFC St. Pauli20:18
24.10.2114:00SG Hürth/SolingenRSV Köln II15:40
24.10.2114:00RSG M-VFT Adler Kiel 
24.10.2114:00RU MarburgRK Heusenstamm II50:0
24.10.2115:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfSC Frankfurt 1880 II12:20
24.10.2115:00SC Neuenheim IISG Tübingen/Neckarhausen0:50
30.10.21 LitauenDeutschland 
30.10.21 BB7s Series Turnier 3 in Potsdam 
30.10.21 Ü35 - 1. Kalles Rugby Festival in Hamburg 
30.10.2113:00NRW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in Wiedenbrück 
30.10.2114:00Berliner RC IIRU Hohen Neuendorf 
30.10.2114:00URC Gießen 01RK Heusenstamm II 
30.10.2114:00SG Offenbach/GötzenhainTG 75 Darmstadt 
30.10.2114:00RFC SchaumburgOsnabrück RFC 
30.10.2114:00SV 08 RicklingenSCW Göttingen 
30.10.2114:00SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)Northern Lions 
30.10.2114:00SG Kiel/FlensburgFC St. Pauli III 
30.10.2114:00VFL Jesteburg WombatsSG HSV/HRC III 
30.10.2114:00SG Rhein-MainSG Bayern 
30.10.2114:30SV StuSta Freimann IISG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
30.10.2114:30VfB UlmMünchen RFC II 
30.10.2114:30TV KemptenSG Regensburg/Raigering 
30.10.2114:30Würzburger RKSG Nürnberg 
30.10.2114:30TV 1848 CoburgSG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg 
30.10.2114:30FT Jahn LandsbergESV Freimann - St. George's 
30.10.2114:30TV 1861 IngolstadtVoralberg RUFC 
30.10.2114:30TSB RavensburgTSV Nördlingen 
30.10.2115:00RC WalferdangeRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
30.10.2115:00TuS Düsseldorf IISG Bochum/Münster II 
30.10.2115:00Berliner SCSG Siemensstadt/BRC III 
30.10.2115:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsRK 03 Berlin II 
30.10.2115:00Eintracht FrankfurtSC Riedberg 
30.10.2116:00RG Heidelberg IIStuttgarter RC 
30.10.2118:00TSV Handschuhsheim IIKarlsruher SV 
30.10.2118:00RC InnsbruckRFC Bad Reichenhall 
31.10.2114:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesBerlin Irish RFC 
31.10.2114:00Freiburger RCSC Neuenheim II 
31.10.2116:00Heidelberger RK IISG Tübingen/Neckarhausen 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in Münster 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 3 in Berlin 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in Leipzig 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 3 in Augsburg 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 3 in Köln 
06.11.21 7er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in Heidelberg (RGH) 
06.11.21 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in Stuttgart 
06.11.2112:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesRK 03 Berlin II 
06.11.2112:00München RFC IIRC Innsbruck 
06.11.2113:00TSV HandschuhsheimRK Heusenstamm 
06.11.2113:00SG Zwiesel/Passau/RegensburgWürzburger RK 
06.11.2114:00RC Berlin GrizzliesRK 03 Berlin 
06.11.2114:00Hamburger RCRC Leipzig 
06.11.2114:00SG PforzheimRG Heidelberg 
06.11.2114:00RC LuxemburgSC Frankfurt 1880 
06.11.2114:00DRC HannoverBremen 1860 
06.11.2114:00Wiedenbrücker TVTSV Victoria Linden 
06.11.2114:00Stahl HennigsdorfRC Dresden 
06.11.2114:00Veltener RCBerliner SV 92 
06.11.2114:00RU Hohen NeuendorfUSV Jena 
06.11.2114:00München RFCHeidelberger TV 
06.11.2114:00RC UnterföhringRC Rottweil 
06.11.2114:00SV StuSta FreimannRFC Augsburg 
06.11.2114:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegBSC Offenbach 
06.11.2114:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRSV Köln 
06.11.2114:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIRC Walferdange 
06.11.2114:00Grashof RC EssenSG Bochum/Münster II 
06.11.2114:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerliner SC 
06.11.2114:00Freiburger RCStuttgarter RC 
06.11.2114:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/LaufVfB Ulm 
06.11.2114:30RFC Bad ReichenhallTV Kempten 
06.11.2114:30SG NürnbergSG Burgbernheim/Black'n'Blues 
06.11.2114:30TSB RavensburgTV 1861 Ingolstadt 
06.11.2114:30Voralberg RUFCFT Jahn Landsberg 
06.11.2114:30TSV NördlingenESV Freimann - St. George's 
06.11.2115:00SV Odin HannoverWelfen Braunschweig 
06.11.2115:00FT Adler KielTuS Lübeck 93 
06.11.2115:00SG Regensburg/RaigeringSV StuSta Freimann II 
06.11.2116:00SC Germania ListBerliner Rugby Club 
06.11.2116:00SC NeuenheimHeidelberger RK 
06.11.2116:00TuS Düsseldorf IIRSV Köln II 
06.11.2118:00SC Neuenheim IIHeidelberger RK II 
07.11.2114:00Hannover 78VfR 06 Döhren 
07.11.2114:00RC PaderbornSG Hürth/Solingen 
07.11.2114:00Berlin Irish RFCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
07.11.2114:00Hamburger RC IIHamburg Exiles RFC 
07.11.2115:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIISG Potsdam/RU II 
07.11.2116:00Hannover 78 IIFC St. Pauli 
08.11.2119:30SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend 
08.11.2120:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle 
13.11.21 PolenDeutschland 
13.11.2112:00Ü40 -Oldboys Oberhavel vs. Alte Preussen in Velten 
13.11.2114:00RC LeipzigRC Berlin Grizzlies 
13.11.2114:00Wiedenbrücker TVHannover 78 II 
13.11.2114:00TSV 1846 NürnbergSU Neckarsulm 
13.11.2114:00SG Bochum/Münster IIRFC Dortmund 
13.11.2114:00Berliner SCRV Leipzig Scorpions 
13.11.2114:00SG Potsdam/RU IISG Halle/Leipzig II 
13.11.2114:00URC Gießen 01RU Marburg 
13.11.2114:00SC RiedbergSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
13./14.11.2114:00SG Offenbach/GötzenhainRugby Aschaffenburg 
13.11.2114:00Osnabrück RFCSCW Göttingen 
13.11.2114:00RFC SchaumburgSV 08 Ricklingen 
13.11.2114:00Union 60 BremenSV Bethen (Cloppenburg) 
13.11.2114:00SG HSV/HRC IIIFC St. Pauli III 
13.11.2114:00SG Kiel/FlensburgVFL Jesteburg Wombats 
13.11.2114:00FC St. PauliHeidelberger RK 
13.11.2114:00RSV KölnSC Neuenheim 
13.11.2114:30TV 1848 CoburgSG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck 
13.11.2114:30TSB RavensburgFT Jahn Landsberg 
13.11.2116:00RSV Köln IIRC Paderborn 
13.11.2116:00TSV Handschuhsheim IIStuttgarter RC 
14.11.2114:00SG Hürth/SolingenGrashof RC Essen 
14.11.2114:00Freiburger RCRG Heidelberg II 
14.11.2114:00Karlsruher SVSG Tübingen/Neckarhausen 
20.11.2112:00SV StuSta Freimann IIRFC Bad Reichenhall 
20.11.2113:00DRC HannoverFC St. Pauli 
20.11.2113:00NRW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier 
20.11.2114:00RC LeipzigBerliner Rugby Club 
20.11.2114:00RC Berlin GrizzliesVfR 06 Döhren 
20.11.2114:00Hamburger RCHannover 78 
20.11.2114:00TSV HandschuhsheimHeidelberger RK 
20.11.2114:00SG PforzheimRC Luxemburg 
20.11.2114:00RK HeusenstammSC Frankfurt 1880 
20.11.2114:00RC DresdenRU Hohen Neuendorf 
20.11.2114:00Berliner SV 92Stahl Hennigsdorf 
20.11.2114:00USV JenaBerliner RC II 
20.11.2114:00SV StuSta FreimannHeidelberger TV 
20.11.2114:00SU NeckarsulmMünchen RFC 
20.11.2114:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Unterföhring 
20.11.2114:00RFC AugsburgRC Rottweil 
20.11.2114:00TG 75 DarmstadtRugby Aschaffenburg 
20.11.21verlegtKarlsruher SVStuttgarter RC 
20.11.2114:00SG Kiel/FlensburgVFL Jesteburg Wombats 
20.11.2114:00SG Rhein-MainRFC Dortmund 
20.11.2114:00SG BayernRC Rottweil 
20.11.2114:30TSV Victoria LindenRT Münster 
20.11.2114:30TV KemptenRC Innsbruck 
20.11.2114:30VfB UlmSG Regensburg/Raigering 
20.11.2114:30München RFC IISG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
20.11.2115:00SC Germania ListRK 03 Berlin 
20.11.2115:00RC WalferdangeRSV Köln 
20.11.2116:00SC NeuenheimRG Heidelberg 
20.11.2116:00RU MarburgRK Heusenstamm II 
20.11.2116:00TSV Handschuhsheim IIHeidelberger RK II 
20.11.2117:00SG Hürth/SolingenRFC Dortmund 
20.11.2118:00SC Neuenheim IIRG Heidelberg II 
21.11.2113:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesSG Potsdam/RU II 
21.11.2114:00Freiburger RCSG Tübingen/Neckarhausen 
27.11.2114:00SC Germania ListHannover 78 
27.11.2114:00RFC AugsburgMünchen RFC 
27.11.2114:00Pokal Frauen - Halbfinale 
27.11.2114:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckSG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg 
27.11.2115:00RC PaderbornTuS Düsseldorf II 
27.11.2115:00Heidelberger RK IITSV Handschuhsheim II 
27.11.2115:00Ü40 -Old Pandas Dublin vs. Alte Preussen in Dublin 
27.11.2116:00SC Germania List IIHamburg Exiles RFC 
04.12.2114:00RG HeidelbergRC Luxemburg 
04.12.2114:00RSV KölnFC St. Pauli 
04.12.2114:00Heidelberger RKSC Neuenheim 
04.12.2115:00Freiburger RCHeidelberger RK II 
06.12.2119:30SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend 
06.12.2120:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle 
12.02.22 BelgienUkraine 
19.02.22 DeutschlandBelgien 
19.02.2214:00Heidelberger RKFC St. Pauli 
19.02.2214:00SC NeuenheimRSV Köln 
19.02.2214:00RFC DortmundSG Rhein-Main 
05.03.22 MD 7s Turnier 3 in Dresden 
05.03.2214:00FC St. PauliSC Neuenheim 
05.03.2214:00RSV KölnHeidelberger RK 
05.03.2214:00RC RottweilRFC Dortmund 
05.03.2214:00SG BayernSG Rhein-Main 
12.03.2214:00Pokal Frauen - Finale 
19.03.22 DeutschlandSchweiz 
19.03.22 BelgienPolen 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Nord - Turnier 4 in Dortmund 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 4 in Hamburg 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 4 in Würzburg 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 4 in Frankfurt 
19.03.22 7er Frauen West - Turnier 4 
19.03.22 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4 in Tübingen 
26.03.22 LitauenBelgien 
26.03.2212:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Potsdam/RU II 
26.03.2212:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Halle/Leipzig II 
26.03.2214:00RK 03 BerlinRC Leipzig 
26.03.2214:00Hannover 78RC Berlin Grizzlies 
26.03.2214:00RC LuxemburgSC Neuenheim 
26.03.2214:00Heidelberger RKRK Heusenstamm 
26.03.2214:00SC Frankfurt 1880SG Pforzheim 
26.03.2214:00RT MünsterFC St. Pauli 
26.03.2214:00Berliner SV 92RU Hohen Neuendorf 
26.03.2214:00RC DresdenUSV Jena 
26.03.2214:00Berliner RC IIVeltener RC 
26.03.2214:00SU NeckarsulmSV StuSta Freimann 
26.03.2214:00RC UnterföhringMünchen RFC 
26.03.2214:00TSV 1846 NürnbergRC Rottweil 
26.03.2214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfBSC Offenbach 
26.03.2214:00RSV KölnRC Walferdange 
26.03.22verlegtRK Heusenstamm IIURC Gießen 01 
26.03.22verlegtSC RiedbergSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
26.03.22verlegtSG Offenbach/GötzenhainTG 75 Darmstadt 
26.03.2214:30RFC Bad ReichenhallSG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
26.03.2216:00Berliner Rugby ClubHamburger RC 
26.03.2216:00RG HeidelbergTSV Handschuhsheim 
26.03.2216:00Hannover 78 IIBremen 1860 
26.03.2216:00Heidelberger TVRFC Augsburg 
27.03.2214:00DRC HannoverWiedenbrücker TV 
27.03.2214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegSC Frankfurt 1880 II 
27.03.2214:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesSG Siemensstadt/BRC III 
27.03.2214:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerliner SC 
27.03.2216:00SC Germania ListVfR 06 Döhren 
02.04.2214:00SG Potsdam/RU IIRK 03 Berlin II 
02.04.2214:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIBerlin Irish RFC 
02.04.2214:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Siemensstadt/BRC III 
02.04.2214:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesBerliner SC 
02.04.2214:00Frauenbundesliga A - Halbfinale 1 
02.04.2214:00Frauenbundesliga A - Halbfinale 2 
02.04.2214:00SG Rhein-MainRC Rottweil 
02.04.2214:00RFC DortmundSG Bayern 
02.04.2214:30SV StuSta Freimann IITV Kempten 
02.04.2214:30VfB UlmRC Innsbruck 
02.04.2214:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/LaufRFC Bad Reichenhall 
02.04.2214:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringMünchen RFC II 
09.04.22 BelgienLitauen 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Nord - Turnier 5 in Bremen 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 5 in Kiel 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in Nürnberg 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 5 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in Hausen 
09.04.22 7er Frauen West - Turnier 5 
09.04.22 7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5 in Pforzheim 
09.04.2212:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISG Siemensstadt/BRC III 
09.04.2212:00München RFC IITV Kempten 
09.04.2214:00Hamburger RCRK 03 Berlin 
09.04.2214:00SC Germania ListRC Berlin Grizzlies 
09.04.2214:00RC LeipzigVfR 06 Döhren 
09.04.2214:00RK HeusenstammRG Heidelberg 
09.04.2214:00SC NeuenheimSG Pforzheim 
09.04.2214:00Wiedenbrücker TVRT Münster 
09.04.2214:00USV JenaBerliner SV 92 
09.04.2214:00Stahl HennigsdorfVeltener RC 
09.04.2214:00RFC AugsburgSU Neckarsulm 
09.04.2214:00München RFCTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
09.04.2214:00SV StuSta FreimannRC Unterföhring 
09.04.2214:00Heidelberger TVRC Rottweil 
09.04.2214:00BSC OffenbachSC Frankfurt 1880 II 
09.04.2214:00RSV KölnRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
09.04.2214:00RC WalferdangeTuS 95 Düsseldorf 
09.04.2214:00Berliner SCSG Potsdam/RU II 
09.04.2214:30SV StuSta Freimann IIRC Innsbruck 
09.04.2214:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringSG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
09.04.2214:30RFC Bad ReichenhallVfB Ulm 
09.04.2216:00Hannover 78Berliner Rugby Club 
09.04.2216:00TSV HandschuhsheimRC Luxemburg 
10.04.2214:00Heidelberger RKSC Frankfurt 1880 
10.04.2214:00TSV Victoria LindenBremen 1860 
10.04.2214:00RC DresdenBerliner RC II 
10.04.2214:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesRV Leipzig Scorpions 
10.04.2214:00Berlin Irish RFCRK 03 Berlin II 
10.04.2216:00DRC HannoverHannover 78 II 
16.04.22 DeutschlandUkraine 
23./24.04.22 7er Frauen - Quali/Pokal 
23.04.2213:00SG Bruisers/GrizzliesSG Halle/Leipzig II 
23.04.2213:00SG NürnbergTV 1848 Coburg 
23.04.2214:00SC Frankfurt 1880SC Neuenheim 
23.04.2214:00RC WalferdangeBSC Offenbach 
23.04.2214:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
23.04.2214:30RC InnsbruckSG Regensburg/Raigering 
23.04.2214:30TV KemptenSG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
23.04.2214:30VfB UlmSV StuSta Freimann II 
23.04.2214:30München RFC IIRFC Bad Reichenhall 
23.04.2214:30SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'BluesWürzburger RK 
23.04.2214:30SG Zwiesel/Passau/RegensburgSG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck 
23.04.2214:30FT Jahn LandsbergTSB Ravensburg 
23.04.2214:30ESV Freimann - St. George'sVoralberg RUFC 
23.04.2214:30TV 1861 IngolstadtTSV Nördlingen 
23.04.2215:00Hannover 78SC Germania List 
23.04.2215:00RK 03 BerlinBerliner Rugby Club 
23.04.2215:00Hamburger RCVfR 06 Döhren 
23.04.2215:00RC Berlin GrizzliesRC Leipzig 
23.04.2215:00RG HeidelbergHeidelberger RK 
23.04.2215:00RC LuxemburgRK Heusenstamm 
23.04.2215:00SG PforzheimTSV Handschuhsheim 
23.04.2215:00RT MünsterDRC Hannover 
23.04.2215:00Bremen 1860FC St. Pauli 
23.04.2215:00Berliner SV 92RC Dresden 
23.04.2215:00RU Hohen NeuendorfVeltener RC 
23.04.2215:00RC RottweilMünchen RFC 
23.04.2215:00SU NeckarsulmHeidelberger TV 
23.04.2215:00RC UnterföhringRFC Augsburg 
23.04.2215:00TSV 1846 NürnbergSV StuSta Freimann 
23.04.2215:00SG Potsdam/RU IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
23.04.2215:00Berliner SCBerlin Irish RFC 
23.04.2216:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIRSV Köln 
23.04.2217:00Hannover 78 IITSV Victoria Linden 
24.04.2215:00Berliner RC IIStahl Hennigsdorf 
24.04.2215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIRK 03 Berlin II 
30.04.2213:00SG Zwiesel/Passau/RegensburgSG Nürnberg 
30.04.2214:30RC InnsbruckSG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
30.04.2214:30VfB UlmTV Kempten 
30.04.2214:30SV StuSta Freimann IIMünchen RFC II 
30.04.2214:30Würzburger RKSG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck 
30.04.2214:30TV 1848 CoburgSG Burgbernheim/Black'n'Blues 
30.04.2214:30FT Jahn LandsbergTV 1861 Ingolstadt 
30.04.2214:30TSB RavensburgESV Freimann - St. George's 
30.04.2214:30Voralberg RUFCTSV Nördlingen 
30.04.2215:00SG Regensburg/RaigeringRFC Bad Reichenhall 
07.05.2214:00RG HeidelbergSC Frankfurt 1880 
07.05.2214:00BSC OffenbachRSV Köln 
07.05.2214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Walferdange 
07.05.2214:00Frauenbundesliga A - Spiel um Platz 3 
07.05.2214:00Finale Frauenbundesliga 
07.05.2214:00RC RottweilSG Bayern 
07.05.2215:00RC LeipzigSC Germania List 
07.05.2215:00Hamburger RCRC Berlin Grizzlies 
07.05.2215:00Berliner Rugby ClubVfR 06 Döhren 
07.05.2215:00SG PforzheimRK Heusenstamm 
07.05.2215:00Wiedenbrücker TVBremen 1860 
07.05.2215:00Hannover 78 IIRT Münster 
07.05.2215:00RU Hohen NeuendorfStahl Hennigsdorf 
07.05.2215:00USV JenaVeltener RC 
07.05.2215:00SV StuSta FreimannMünchen RFC 
07.05.2215:00RFC AugsburgTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
07.05.2215:00Heidelberger TVRC Unterföhring 
07.05.2215:00SU NeckarsulmRC Rottweil 
07.05.2215:00SG Potsdam/RU IISG Bruisers/Grizzlies 
07.05.2216:00Heidelberger RKRC Luxemburg 
07.05.2218:00TSV HandschuhsheimSC Neuenheim 
08.05.2213:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner SC 
08.05.2214:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IITuS 95 Düsseldorf 
08.05.2215:00RK 03 BerlinHannover 78 
08.05.2215:00FC St. PauliTSV Victoria Linden 
08.05.2215:00Berliner SV 92Berliner RC II 
08.05.2215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIBerlin Irish RFC 
08.05.2215:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Halle/Leipzig II 
14./15.05.22 7er DM der Frauen 
14.05.2213:00SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/LaufSV StuSta Freimann II 
14.05.2213:00München RFC IIVfB Ulm 
14.05.2213:00SG Zwiesel/Passau/RegensburgTV 1848 Coburg 
14.05.2214:30RFC Bad ReichenhallRC Innsbruck 
14.05.2214:30SG NürnbergWürzburger RK 
14.05.2214:30TV 1861 IngolstadtESV Freimann - St. George's 
14.05.2214:30TSB RavensburgVoralberg RUFC 
14.05.2214:30TSV NördlingenFT Jahn Landsberg 
14.05.2215:00RC Berlin GrizzliesBerliner Rugby Club 
14.05.2215:00Hamburger RCSC Germania List 
14.05.2215:00Hannover 78RC Leipzig 
14.05.2215:00RC LuxemburgRG Heidelberg 
14.05.2215:00SG PforzheimHeidelberger RK 
14.05.2215:00SC NeuenheimRK Heusenstamm 
14.05.2215:00SC Frankfurt 1880TSV Handschuhsheim 
14.05.2215:00Veltener RCRC Dresden 
14.05.2215:00Stahl HennigsdorfUSV Jena 
14.05.2215:00RC UnterföhringSU Neckarsulm 
14.05.2215:00Heidelberger TVTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
14.05.2215:00München RFCRFC Augsburg 
14.05.2215:00RC RottweilSV StuSta Freimann 
14.05.2215:00SG Siemensstadt/BRC IIIBerliner SC 
14.05.2215:00RK 03 Berlin IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
14.05.2215:00SG Regensburg/RaigeringTV Kempten 
14.05.2215:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckSG Burgbernheim/Black'n'Blues 
14.05.2217:00TSV Victoria LindenWiedenbrücker TV 
15.05.2215:00VfR 06 DöhrenRK 03 Berlin 
15.05.2215:00Bremen 1860DRC Hannover 
15.05.2215:00FC St. PauliHannover 78 II 
15.05.2215:00RU Hohen NeuendorfBerliner RC II 
15.05.2215:00SG Halle/Leipzig IISG Potsdam/RU II 
15.05.2215:00Berlin Irish RFCSG Bruisers/Grizzlies 
21.05.22 FBL - Aufstiegs- & Abstiegsspiel 
21.05.2214:30Würzburger RKTV 1848 Coburg 
21.05.2214:30SG Burgbernheim/Black'n'BluesSG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg 
21.05.2214:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckSG Nürnberg 
21.05.2214:30ESV Freimann - St. George'sFT Jahn Landsberg 
21.05.2214:30Voralberg RUFCTV 1861 Ingolstadt 
21.05.2214:30TSV NördlingenTSB Ravensburg 
21.05.2215:00Berliner SCSG Halle/Leipzig II 
21.05.2215:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsBerlin Irish RFC 
21.05.2215:00SG Potsdam/RU IISG Siemensstadt/BRC III 
28.05.22 MD 7s Turnier 4 in Halle 
28./29.05.22 Ü50 - 10er Oldieturnier in Hürth / 60 Jahre RCH 
28.05.2212:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Bruisers/Grizzlies 
28.05.2214:00Berliner Rugby ClubSC Germania List 
28.05.2214:00RK 03 BerlinRC Berlin Grizzlies 
28.05.2214:00VfR 06 DöhrenHannover 78 
28.05.2214:00RC LeipzigHamburger RC 
28.05.2214:00Heidelberger RKSC Neuenheim 
28.05.2214:00RG HeidelbergSG Pforzheim 
28.05.2214:00SC Frankfurt 1880RC Luxemburg 
28.05.2214:00RK HeusenstammTSV Handschuhsheim 
28.05.2214:00RC DresdenStahl Hennigsdorf 
28.05.2214:00Berliner SV 92Veltener RC 
28.05.2214:00USV JenaRU Hohen Neuendorf 
28.05.2214:00Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC 
28.05.2214:00SU NeckarsulmTSV 1846 Nürnberg 
28.05.2214:00RC RottweilRC Unterföhring 
28.05.2214:00RFC AugsburgSV StuSta Freimann 
28.05.2214:00BSC OffenbachRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 
28.05.2214:00RSV KölnTuS 95 Düsseldorf 
28.05.2214:00RC WalferdangeSC Frankfurt 1880 II 
28.05.2214:30VfB UlmSG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/Lauf 
28.05.2214:30SV StuSta Freimann IISG Regensburg/Raigering 
28.05.2214:30TV KemptenRFC Bad Reichenhall 
28.05.2214:30RC InnsbruckMünchen RFC II 
28.05.2216:00DRC HannoverTSV Victoria Linden 
28.05.2216:00RT MünsterBremen 1860 
28.05.2216:00Wiedenbrücker TVFC St. Pauli 
04.06.2214:30RC InnsbruckTV Kempten 
04.06.2214:30SG Regensburg/RaigeringVfB Ulm 
04.06.2214:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg/Hersbruck/LaufMünchen RFC II 
04.06.2214:30RFC Bad ReichenhallSV StuSta Freimann II 
11.06.22 MD 7s Turnier 5 in Chemnitz 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de