Oops, league given by parameter le=RVBYu16 not found on rugbyweb.de.
Parameter le=RVBYu16 ignored.

Aktuell

DatumUhrMannschaftenErgebnis
26.09.2014:00Veltener RCRU Hohen Neuendorf5:22
26.09.2014:00TSV Victoria Linden IISG Schaumburg/Ilsede 
26.09.2014:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfRSV Köln II 
26.09.2014:00RSG M-VUnion 60 Bremen 
26.09.20verlegtSV Bethen (Cloppenburg)Northern Lions 
26.09.2014:00VFL Jesteburg WombatsSG Teufelskraken31:24
26.09.2015:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Grizzlies/Bruisers32:5
26.09.2015:00SG Siemensstadt/BrandenburgBerliner RC III0:35
26.09.2015:00URC Gießen 01SC Riedberg31:10
26.09.2015:00RFC DortmundRT Münster II 
26.09.2016:00Stahl HennigsdorfUSV Potsdam 
26.09.2016:30TuS Düsseldorf IIGrashof RC Essen 
26.09.20verlegtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G)TG 75 Darmstadt 
27.09.2014:00SC Germania List IIWelfen Braunschweig 
27.09.2015:00SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlDJK VFL Willich 
27.09.2015:00RC OsnabrückWiedenbrücker TV 
03.10.2009:00Ü35 - 11.Internationaler Heini-Cup in Berlin 
03.10.2015:00RK 03 BerlinRC Leipzig 
03.10.2015:00RC Berlin GrizzliesBerliner Rugby Club 
03.10.2015:00TSV Victoria LindenSC Germania List 
03.10.2015:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner SV 92 
03.10.2015:00Berliner RC IIBerliner SC 
03.10.2015:00DJK VFL WillichGrashof RC Essen 
03.10.2015:00RSV KölnTuS 95 Düsseldorf 
03.10.2015:00Wiedenbrücker TVRT Münster II 
04.10.2014:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIUSV Jena 
04.10.2014:30Hannover 78DRC Hannover 
04.10.2015:00TuS Düsseldorf IISG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
04.10.2015:00RFC DortmundRC Osnabrück 
10.10.20 PolenUkraine 
10.10.2014:00RU Hohen NeuendorfStahl Hennigsdorf 
10.10.2014:00Veltener RCUSV Potsdam 
10.10.2014:00SC RiedbergRU Marburg 
10.10.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigTSV Victoria Linden II 
10.10.2014:00SV Odin HannoverSG Schaumburg/Ilsede 
10.10.2014:00SG TeufelskrakenRSG M-V 
10.10.2014:00Union 60 BremenSV Bethen (Cloppenburg) 
10.10.2015:00RK 03 Berlin IISG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg 
10.10.2015:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersBerliner RC III 
10.10.2015:00TG 75 DarmstadtRugby Aschaffenburg 
10.10.2015:00Grashof RC EssenSG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
10.10.2015:00RSV Köln IIRSV Köln 
10.10.2015:00RT Münster IIRC Osnabrück 
10.10.2015:00RC BielefeldRT Münster 
10.10.2017:00RK Heusenstamm IIEintracht Frankfurt 
11.10.2014:00Northern LionsVFL Jesteburg Wombats 
11.10.2015:00DJK VFL WillichTuS Düsseldorf II 
11.10.2015:00Wiedenbrücker TVRFC Dortmund 
14.10.2020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info 
17.10.2014:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsSG Halle/Leipzig II 
17.10.2014:30VfR DöhrenHannover 78 
17.10.2015:00Berliner Rugby ClubRK 03 Berlin 
17.10.2015:00RC LeipzigRC Berlin Grizzlies 
17.10.2015:00Berliner SV 92Berliner RC II 
17.10.2015:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner SC 
18.10.2014:30DRC HannoverSC Germania List 
24.10.2014:00URC Gießen 01RU Marburg 
24.10.2014:00SV Odin HannoverTSV Victoria Linden II 
24.10.2014:00SG Schaumburg/IlsedeSC Germania List II 
24.10.2014:00SG TeufelskrakenUnion 60 Bremen 
24.10.2014:00VFL Jesteburg WombatsSV Bethen (Cloppenburg) 
24.10.2015:00Berliner RC IIIRK 03 Berlin II 
24.10.2015:00SG Siemensstadt/BrandenburgSG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
24.10.2015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIEintracht Frankfurt 
24.10.2015:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfDJK VFL Willich 
24.10.2015:00RSV KölnGrashof RC Essen 
24.10.2015:00RT MünsterRT Münster II 
24.10.2017:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)Rugby Aschaffenburg 
25.10.2014:00SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlRSV Köln II 
25.10.2014:00Northern LionsRSG M-V 
25.10.2014:00RC OsnabrückRC Bielefeld 
31.10.2014:00RC Berlin GrizzliesRK 03 Berlin 
31.10.2014:00Berliner Rugby ClubRC Leipzig 
31.10.2014:00Hannover 78TSV Victoria Linden 
31.10.2014:00USV PotsdamRU Hohen Neuendorf 
31.10.2014:00Stahl HennigsdorfVeltener RC 
31.10.2014:00Berliner SV 92Berliner SC 
31.10.2014:00Berlin Irish RFCBerliner RC II 
31.10.2014:00RV Leipzig ScorpionsUSV Jena 
31.10.2014:00Grashof RC EssenTuS 95 Düsseldorf 
31.10.2014:00DJK VFL WillichRSV Köln 
31.10.2014:00RSV Köln IITuS Düsseldorf II 
31.10.2014:00Wiedenbrücker TVRT Münster 
31.10.2014:00RC BielefeldRFC Dortmund 
01.11.2014:00VfR DöhrenDRC Hannover 
07.11.2011:00Ü35 - Grünspan-Cup in Velten 
07.11.2014:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersRK 03 Berlin II 
07.11.2014:00Berliner RC IIISG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg 
07.11.2014:00SC RiedbergURC Gießen 01 
07.11.2014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIRK Heusenstamm II 
07.11.2014:00TG 75 DarmstadtBlack Lions (SG H/O/G) 
07.11.2014:00Welfen BraunschweigSV Odin Hannover 
07.11.2014:00SC Germania List IITSV Victoria Linden II 
07.11.2014:00RSV Köln IIDJK VFL Willich 
07.11.2014:00TuS Düsseldorf IITuS 95 Düsseldorf 
07.11.2014:00RSG M-VSV Bethen (Cloppenburg) 
07.11.2014:00Union 60 BremenVFL Jesteburg Wombats 
07.11.2014:00RC BielefeldWiedenbrücker TV 
08.11.2014:00RSV KölnSG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
08.11.2014:00Northern LionsSG Teufelskraken 
08.11.2014:00RT MünsterRC Osnabrück 
11.11.2020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info 
14.11.2014:00RC LeipzigRK 03 Berlin 
14.11.2014:00Berliner Rugby ClubRC Berlin Grizzlies 
14.11.2014:00SC Germania ListHannover 78 
14.11.2014:00Berliner SV 92Berlin Irish RFC 
14.11.2014:00Berliner SCBerliner RC II 
14.11.2014:00Eintracht FrankfurtRK Heusenstamm II 
14.11.2014:00USV JenaSG Halle/Leipzig II 
14.11.2014:00Grashof RC EssenRSV Köln II 
14.11.2014:00RSV KölnTuS Düsseldorf II 
14.11.2014:00RT Münster IIRC Bielefeld 
14.11.2014:00RT MünsterRFC Dortmund 
15.11.2014:00TSV Victoria LindenVfR Döhren 
15.11.2014:00TuS 95 DüsseldorfSG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl 
21.11.2014:00RU MarburgSC Riedberg 
21.11.2014:00Eintracht FrankfurtSC Frankfurt 1880 III 
21.11.2014:00Rugby AschaffenburgTG 75 Darmstadt 
21.11.2014:00SG Schaumburg/IlsedeWelfen Braunschweig 
21.11.2014:00SC Germania List IISV Odin Hannover 
21.11.2014:00Union 60 BremenNorthern Lions 
21.11.2014:00SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)SG Teufelskraken 
21.11.2014:00VFL Jesteburg WombatsRSG M-V 
22.11.2014:00SG Siemensstadt/BrandenburgRK 03 Berlin II 
22.11.2014:00Berliner RC IIISG Grizzlies/Bruisers 
28.11.2014:00RK 03 BerlinBerliner Rugby Club 
28.11.2014:00RC Berlin GrizzliesRC Leipzig 
28.11.2014:00Berliner RC IIBerliner SV 92 
28.11.2014:00Berliner SCBerlin Irish RFC 
28.11.2014:00SG Halle/Leipzig IIRV Leipzig Scorpions 
05.12.2014:00RK 03 Berlin IIBerliner RC III 
05.12.2014:00SG Grizzlies/BruisersSG Siemensstadt/Brandenburg 
09.12.2020:00RVBy Schiedsrichter Meeting - Info 
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018   Reference/Powered by RugbyWeb.de