Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2009/2010
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 23.05.2010 16:40
Tabelle vom 23.05.2010
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TSV Victoria Linden181602012076656:202+4540
2USV Potsdam181503012274838:193+6450
3RU Hohen Neuendorf181305010163614:243+3710
4FC St. Pauli181206011362592:251+3410
5SG Odin/VfR Döhren18110616149412:325+870
6SC Germania List1891805144333:465-1320
7DRC Hannover18601205231291:486-1950
8Berliner RC II18401312218236:682-4460
9FT Adler Kiel18301501013151:736-5850
10Hamburger RC1801170024147:687-5400
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.29.08.200915:00Hamburger RC-DRC Hannover7:31(1:5)
Sa.29.08.200917:00Berliner RC II-USV Potsdam14:41(2:6)
Sa.29.08.200917:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List52:5(8:1)Reinecke
So.30.08.200914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-FT Adler Kiel36:5(5:1)
Sa.05.09.200913:00SC Germania List-Berliner RC II17:12(3:2)Helmold
Sa.05.09.200915:00USV Potsdam-RU Hohen Neuendorf44:8(6:1)
So.06.09.200915:00FT Adler Kiel-Hamburger RC6:5(0:1)
So.06.09.200915:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/VfR Döhren5:32(1:5)Pangritz
Sa.12.09.200913:00Berliner RC II-FC St. Pauli14:96(2:14)K.Gabbei
Sa.12.09.200915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Germania List24:22(2:3)Frederking
Sa.12.09.200915:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler Kiel57:10(8:2)Doering
Sa.12.09.200915:00Hamburger RC-USV Potsdam3:63(0:9)
Sa.12.09.200917:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/VfR Döhren32:19(4:3)Reinecke
Sa.19.09.200915:00USV Potsdam-DRC Hannover80:5(11:1)K.Gabbei
Sa.19.09.200915:00FT Adler Kiel-SG Odin/VfR Döhren0:32(0:5)
Sa.19.09.200915:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC II50:0(0:0)Doering
Sa.19.09.200915:00FC St. Pauli-RU Hohen Neuendorf29:19(5:3)Scharmann
Sa.03.10.200915:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner RC II26:3(4:0)F.Himmer
Sa.03.10.200915:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli0:51(0:9)
So.04.10.200915:00DRC Hannover-SC Germania List5:27(1:4)Pangritz
Sa.10.10.200913:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:26(2:4)Sleeman
Sa.10.10.200915:00USV Potsdam-SG Odin/VfR Döhren25:17(1:2)C.Schomacker
Sa.10.10.200915:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover49:0(9:0)Scharmann
Sa.10.10.200917:00SC Germania List-FT Adler Kiel36:16(6:2)Schumann
So.11.10.200915:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC86:0(14:0)Lambrechts (B)
Sa.17.10.200914:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli0:43(0:7)
Sa.17.10.200915:00USV Potsdam-SC Germania List67:5(10:1)T.Scheibe
Sa.17.10.200915:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden3:13(0:1)R.Hartwig
Sa.17.10.200915:00Hamburger RC-Berliner RC II0:38(0:6)
Sa.17.10.200917:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RU Hohen Neuendorf23:12(3:0)Reinecke
Sa.24.10.200915:00FT Adler Kiel-USV Potsdam20:36(2:5)
Sa.31.10.200915:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli17:14(1:1)
Sa.31.10.200915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-TSV Victoria Linden36:12(5:2)K.Gabbei
Sa.07.11.200913:00Berliner RC II-DRC Hannover17:8(3:1)Kimmel
Sa.07.11.200914:30RU Hohen Neuendorf-Hamburger RC91:3(15:0)Frederking
Sa.07.11.200914:30TSV Victoria Linden-FT Adler Kiel64:0(10:0)Doering
Sa.07.11.200916:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania List21:10(2:1)
Sa.14.11.200914:00FT Adler Kiel-Berliner RC II0:14(0:2)
Sa.14.11.200914:30USV Potsdam-TSV Victoria Linden37:14(4:2)Brecht
Sa.14.11.200914:30FC St. Pauli-SC Germania List39:5(6:1)
So.15.11.200914:30DRC Hannover-RU Hohen Neuendorf3:44(0:7)R.Hartwig
Sa.21.11.200914:00FT Adler Kiel-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:65(0:9)
Sa.21.11.200914:30USV Potsdam-Berliner RC II144:3(25:0)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.21.11.200917:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden15:32(2:6)
So.22.11.200914:30FC St. Pauli-SG Odin/VfR Döhren29:0(5:0)T.Weise
So.22.11.200914:30DRC Hannover-Hamburger RC32:3(5:0)Doering
Sa.28.11.200913:00Berliner RC II-SC Germania List10:32(2:5)
Sa.28.11.200916:30SG Odin/VfR Döhren-DRC Hannover5:22(1:4)R.Hartwig
Sa.28.11.200917:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Potsdam13:3(1:0)Frederking
So.29.11.200914:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli40:5(6:1)Reinecke
Sa.05.12.200914:30SC Germania List-Hamburger RC15:15(2:2)
Sa.27.03.201015:00SC Germania List-RU Hohen Neuendorf25:21(3:3)
Sa.27.03.201015:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RC II29:0(5:0)
Sa.27.03.201015:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover5:14(1:2)
Sa.27.03.201015:00USV Potsdam-Hamburger RC34:0(5:0)T.Scheibe
Sa.27.03.201017:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden12:13(2:2)
Mo.05.04.201015:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR Döhren8:47(1:7)
Sa.10.04.201013:00Berliner RC II-TSV Victoria Linden12:66(2:8)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.10.04.201015:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List14:23(2:3)Zurawski
Sa.10.04.201015:00DRC Hannover-USV Potsdam14:18(1:2)
Sa.10.04.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-FC St. Pauli44:19(6:3)T.Scheibe
Sa.10.04.201017:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FT Adler Kiel72:9(12:0)
Sa.17.04.201015:00USV Potsdam-FT Adler Kiel84:10(12:1)M.Scheuerlein
Sa.17.04.201015:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RC26:17(4:1)T.Weise
Sa.17.04.201017:00TSV Victoria Linden-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:7(2:1)
So.18.04.201015:00SC Germania List-DRC Hannover24:18(4:3)
Sa.24.04.201014:00Hamburger RC-TSV Victoria Linden20:38(3:5)
Sa.24.04.201015:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List14:38(2:6)
Sa.24.04.201015:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-USV Potsdam14:51(2:6)
Sa.24.04.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II39:10(6:2)M.Scheuerlein
So.25.04.201015:00DRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli17:37(3:5)
Sa.01.05.201013:00Hamburger RC-FT Adler Kiel13:21(2:3)
Sa.01.05.201013:00Berliner RC II-SG Odin/VfR Döhren18:22(2:3)K.Gabbei
Sa.01.05.201015:00FC St. Pauli-USV Potsdam21:20(2:2)
Sa.08.05.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Odin/VfR Döhren50:0(0:0)Frederking
Sa.08.05.201015:00SC Germania List-USV Potsdam7:70(1:10)
Sa.08.05.201015:00FC St. Pauli-FT Adler Kiel79:3(13:0)
Sa.08.05.201015:00Berliner RC II-Hamburger RC32:12(6:2)C.Schomacker
So.09.05.201015:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover48:12(8:2)
Do.13.05.201014:00DRC Hannover-Berliner RC II45:10(7:2)
Do.13.05.201015:00Hamburger RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf15:22(2:3)
Do.13.05.201015:00FT Adler Kiel-TSV Victoria Linden3:34(0:6)
Do.13.05.201015:00USV Potsdam-FC St. Pauli10:8(1:1)C.Schomacker
Do.13.05.201016:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren12:22(2:3)
So.16.05.201015:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli15:13(2:2)
So.16.05.201015:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV Potsdam17:11(3:1)
So.16.05.201015:00Berliner RC II-FT Adler Kiel14:29(2:5)M.Scheuerlein
So.16.05.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-DRC Hannover57:0(8:0)Brecht
So.16.05.201015:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC31:12(5:2)
So.23.05.201015:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden5:30(1:5)
Sa.29.05.201012:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV Victoria Linden59:10(0:0)Forstmeyer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb