Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 19.11.2019 15:45
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLrlpSa.16.11.20193. RLP 7s Turnier in FrankfurtM.Sauer
FBLSa.16.11.201911:30SG Dortmund/Aachen-Heidelberger RK0:94A.Hansmeier
BL2OSa.16.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 928:27P.Handl
RLbayernSa.16.11.201912:30SV StuSta Freimann II-München RFC II7:35S.Lembach
BL2SSa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg45:12V.Segnini
RLhSa.16.11.201913:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg137:12B.Niklas
FBLSa.16.11.201913:00RSV Köln-SC Neuenheim12:8A.Piper
VLnrwSa.16.11.201913:30NRW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in WillichM.Burbach
BL1NSa.16.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 7832:38M.Martineau
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster21:19J.Noster
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover20:15F.Kalscheuer
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli24:40M.Gittinger
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf7:52R.Läufer
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena65:12U.Jeremies
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring50:0D.Aigenmann
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil5:36S.Weise
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf46:8M.Newman
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange14:27D.Weir
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Aachen20:13A.Kassir
RLnordostSa.16.11.201914:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SC Siemensstadt40:3N.Benkenstein
RLnordostSa.16.11.201914:00RV Leipzig Scorpions-RK 03 Berlin II5:8T.Scheibe
RLnordSa.16.11.2019verlegtTuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
RLwRLSa.16.11.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-RSV Köln II35:8V.Talemaisuva
RLbwSa.16.11.201914:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Hirschau-TübingenU.C.Jansen
VLnordWSa.16.11.201914:00Union 60 Bremen-SV 08 Ricklingen8:0B.Hoffmann
FBLSa.16.11.201914:00FC St. Pauli-SG Rhein-Main12:10M.Latos
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:30SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC25:0J.Teppler
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30Würzburger RK-SG Regensburg/Raigering21:33R.Theune
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30SG Bayreuth/Bamberg-VfB Ulm21:23T.Mishulet
RLbayernSa.16.11.201914:30TSB Ravensburg-RFC Bad Reichenhall15:13M.Wickop
RETSa.16.11.201915:00Litauen-Schweiz9:40
RLnordostSa.16.11.2019verlegtBerliner RC III-Berliner SCM.Martineau
RLwRLPSa.16.11.201915:00RC Worms-SG Trier/Walferdange IIF.Reuber
RLbwSo.17.11.201913:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-Freiburger RCS.Wilde
RLnordostSo.17.11.201914:00SG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berlin Irish RFC35:29J.Hinz
RLnordSo.17.11.2019verlegtHamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen BraunschweigD.Gumgowski
VLnordWSo.17.11.201914:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-SG Odin/Döhren II50:0
VLnordOSo.17.11.2019verlegtHamburger RC II-RSG M-VF.Wagner
VLbwSo.17.11.2019abgesagtRBW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in KarlsruheV.Segnini
RLwRLSa.23.11.201913:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RC Aachen IIA.Fairhurst
RLnordostSa.23.11.201914:00SC Siemensstadt-Berliner SCK.Handl
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-RU MarburgD.Hanf
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RK Heusenstamm IIA.Kassir
RLhSa.23.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)U.Seidel
RLwRLSa.23.11.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS Düsseldorf IIJ.Schlarb
RLwRLPSa.23.11.201914:00RC Luxemburg II-SG Trier/Walferdange IIP.Chimienti
RLwRLPSa.23.11.201914:00RC Worms-RC MainzK.Brockless
VLnordWSa.23.11.201914:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG TeufelskrakenM.Duff
VLnordWSa.23.11.201914:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Bremen/Bethen/LionsC.Suhr
RETSa.23.11.201914:30Deutschland-Niederlande
RLwWFSa.23.11.201914:30SCW Göttingen-RC BielefeldL.Damrow
RETSa.23.11.201915:00Schweiz-Polen
VLnordOSa.23.11.201917:30RSG Aale/Adler-Hamburger RC II
RLbwSo.24.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-SG Rottweil/NeckarhausenJ.Stock
BL2SSo.24.11.201914:00RC Rottweil-München RFCD.Aigenmann
RLhSo.24.11.201914:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
RLnordSo.24.11.201914:00SC Germania List II-Northern LionsJ.Noster
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-TSV Hirschau-TübingenForstmeyer
RLbwSo.24.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-RC KonstanzCh.Volkmann
VLnordWSo.24.11.201914:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 BremenF.Rossol
BL2OSa.30.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RCP.Radchenko
RLnordostSa.30.11.201912:00Berlin Irish RFC-SG Halle/Leipzig IIR.Theune
BL1SSa.30.11.201913:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKD.O'Connell
RLhSa.30.11.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergF.Betto
RLbwSa.30.11.201913:00Stuttgarter RC-TSV Hirschau-TübingenA.Axin
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania ListS.Boylan
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinS.Milgram
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenM.Martineau
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.30.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Teppler
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Noster
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TVD.Weir
BL2OSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00SV StuSta Freimann-Neckarsulmer SUM.Wickop
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFCS.Lembach
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 NürnbergK.van der Zwan
BL2WSa.30.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC OffenbachA.Piper
BL2WSa.30.11.201914:00RC Aachen-RC WalferdangeV.Talemaisuva
RLhSa.30.11.201914:00URC Gießen 01-Eintracht FrankfurtB.Niklas
RLwRLPSa.30.11.201914:00SG Trier/Walferdange II-RC WormsTeichmann
RLbwSa.30.11.201914:00Freiburger RC-SC Neuenheim IIR.Schellenberger
FBLSa.30.11.201914:00SG Rhein-Main-SC NeuenheimA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.30.11.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammP.Handl
BL2OSa.30.11.201915:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC DresdenU.Jeremies
BL2WSa.30.11.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnA.Kassir
RLbwSa.30.11.201915:00RG Heidelberg II-RC KonstanzForstmeyer
FBLSa.30.11.201915:30Heidelberger RK-FC St. PauliJ.Stock
RLbwSa.30.11.201917:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Karlsruher SVU.C.Jansen
BL1SSo.01.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880P.Warman
BL2SSo.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
FBLSo.01.12.201914:00SG Dortmund/Aachen-RSV KölnA.Hansmeier
FBLSa.07.12.2019SG Rhein-Main-SG Dortmund/Aachen
BL2NSa.07.12.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
RLnordostSa.07.12.201914:00Berlin Irish RFC-Berliner SC
RLwRLPSa.07.12.201914:00RC Mainz-SG 2018 HochspeyerM.Metzger
FBLSa.07.12.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimTeagarden
FBLSa.14.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb