Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 07.10.2022 15:59
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
trainRBWDi.27.09.202218:30WR L1 MO Kurs Module 1 at Neckarsulm - Info
trainRBWDo.29.09.202218:30WR L1 MO Kurs Module 2 at Neckarsulm - Info
SLmd7Sa.01.10.2022MD 7s Turnier 8 in Erfurt
D7FnSa.01.10.20227er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in MünsterM.Newman
D7FnoSa.01.10.20227er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 3 in GreifswaldM.Latos
D7FsoSa.01.10.20227er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in Leipzig (RCL)J.Eilenberger
D7FwSa.01.10.20227er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in ObertshausenH.Sans
D7FswSa.01.10.20227er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2 in RottweilL.Muhirwa
D7FsSa.01.10.20227er Frauen Süd - Turnier 3 in München (StuSta)F.Ruf
OLDIESSa.01.10.2022Ü40 - Heini-Cup in BerlinR.Theune
OLDIESSa.01.10.2022Ü35 - 20.Oktoberfest Golden Oldies in Unterföhring
RLnordSa.01.10.202214:00SC Germania List II-SV Odin Hannover53:5J.Noster
RLnordSa.01.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Hannover 78 II50:0F.Kalscheuer
RLnordSa.01.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hamburger RC II13:17Frederking
RLSW2Sa.01.10.202214:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Kaiserslautern15:32C.Costinel
VLbayernNSa.01.10.202214:30SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg.50:0B.Ancel
VLbayernNSa.01.10.202214:30TV 1861 Ingolstadt-SG Nürnberg50:0N.Benkenstein
RLnrwSa.01.10.202215:00RC Paderborn-RSV Köln II24:9H.Dixon
RLnrwSa.01.10.202215:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS Düsseldorf II
RLnrwSa.01.10.202215:00SG Dortmund/Bochum-SG Rheinland7:0A.Piper
RLSW1Sa.01.10.202215:00RG Heidelberg II-SG Worms/Ludwigshafen/HRK 238:0J.Gando
RLSW1Sa.01.10.202215:00RC Luxemburg II-SC Neuenheim II50:0
RLSW2Sa.01.10.202215:00SG Tübingen/Neckarhausen-Karlsruher SV3:6St.Zimmermann
BL2SSa.01.10.202217:30RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann50:0
funSo.02.10.202218:00Heidelberg Gloria Kino: Kleine Große Kämpfer
BL1SFr.07.10.202219:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimN.Radtke
RLnordostSa.08.10.202212:30SG Scorpions-Berliner RC IIC.Woicke
RLhSa.08.10.202213:00SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach-TG 75 Darmstadt0:50C.Hall
VLnrwSa.08.10.202213:00NRW Verbandsliga 2. Turnier in Bad EmsI.Santillan
RLhSa.08.10.202214:00RC Mainz-Eintracht FrankfurtO.Gerste
RLnordSa.08.10.2022verlegtBremen 1860-VfR 06 DöhrenD.Gumgowski
RLnordSa.08.10.202214:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hamburg Exiles RFCEigenbrod
VLnordSa.08.10.202214:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-FC St. Pauli III50:0
VLnordSa.08.10.202214:00SCW Göttingen-SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)Frederking
VLnordSa.08.10.202214:00RSG M-V-Rugby CasselP.Fandrich
FBLbSa.08.10.202214:00SG Bayern-RC RottweilV.Kaufhold
BL1SSa.08.10.202214:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammJ.Noster
RLbayernSa.08.10.202214:30VfB Ulm-RFC Bad ReichenhallD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.08.10.202214:30SG Augsburg/Landsberg-München RFC IIG.Smith
RLbayernSa.08.10.202214:30RC Regensburg 2000-SV StuSta Freimann IIV.Kaufhold
RLbayernSa.08.10.202214:30TV Kempten-Vorarlberg RUFCR.Smith
VLbayernSSa.08.10.202214:30SG Munich Monks/TuS FFB-TSB RavensburgJ.Cooper
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListC.Riepe
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria LindenD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.08.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCR.Läufer
BL1SSa.08.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-München RFCP.Warman
BL2OSa.08.10.202215:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92F.Behrens
BL2OSa.08.10.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC DresdenM.Latos
BL2SSa.08.10.202215:00RC Rottweil-SU NeckarsulmD.Teagarden / SRBW
BL2WSa.08.10.202215:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Marinkovic
BL2WSa.08.10.202215:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegM.Newman
RLhSa.08.10.202215:00URC Gießen 01-SC RiedbergT.Shahverdi
RLSW2Sa.08.10.202215:00RC Kaiserslautern-SG Tübingen/NeckarhausenM.Metzger
RLnordostSa.08.10.202215:00SG Oberhavel-SG Bruisers/SiemensstadtY.Pilopp
RLnordostSa.08.10.202215:00USV Potsdam-Berlin Irish RFCF.Blachetta
BL1SSa.08.10.202217:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Ferreira
RLnordSa.08.10.202217:00Hannover 78 II-FT Adler KielJ.Mönikes
trainRBWSo.09.10.202209:30CMO CPD beim SAS SCN - InfoC.Costinel
RLnordSo.09.10.202214:00Hamburger RC II-SV Odin HannoverF.Kalscheuer
RLnordSo.09.10.202214:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig50:0H.Dixon
RLnordSo.09.10.202214:00FC St. Pauli II-Osnabrück RFCT.Engler
VLnordSo.09.10.2022verlegtNorthern Lions-SG HSV/HRC III
RLhSo.09.10.202215:00RU Marburg-SG Heusenstamm/GötzenhainF.Romero
RLSW1So.09.10.202215:00RC Luxemburg II-TSV Handschuhsheim IIG.Chimienti
RLnordostSo.09.10.202215:00Berliner SV 92 II-RK 03 Berlin IIV.Ilnytskyi
D7FsoSa.15.10.20227er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 1 in Nordsehl
BL2WSa.15.10.202213:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Kassir
RLbayernSa.15.10.202213:00SV StuSta Freimann II-SG Augsburg/Landsberg
RLbayernSa.15.10.202213:00München RFC II-TV KemptenP.Hauser
RLnordostSa.15.10.202213:00SG Oberhavel-Berlin Irish RFCN.Benkenstein
FBLaSa.15.10.202213:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainM.Bollian
RLnrwSa.15.10.202214:00SG Dortmund/Bochum-TuS Düsseldorf IIJ.Fernandez
RLnordSa.15.10.202214:00Welfen Braunschweig-Bremen 1860
RLnordSa.15.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-SG Rugby RicklingenF.Lebouc
RLnordSa.15.10.202214:00SV Odin Hannover-TuS Lübeck 93M.Gust
RLnordSa.15.10.202214:00Osnabrück RFC-Hannover 78 IIH.Dixon
VLnordSa.15.10.202214:00SCW Göttingen-FC St. Pauli III
FBLaSa.15.10.202214:00SC Neuenheim-RSV KölnC.Senneka
BL1NSa.15.10.202214:30TSV Victoria Linden-RC LeipzigR.Smith
BL2SSa.15.10.202214:30SV StuSta Freimann-RC UnterföhringS.Lembach
RLbayernSa.15.10.202214:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-RC Regensburg 2000G.Smith
RLbayernSa.15.10.202214:30Vorarlberg RUFC-RC Innsbruck
VLbayernNSa.15.10.202214:30Würzburger RK-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/HersbruckV.Kaufhold
VLbayernNSa.15.10.202214:30SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg.-TV 1861 Ingolstadt
VLbayernNSa.15.10.202214:30SG Nürnberg-TV 1848 CoburgR.Theune
BL1NSa.15.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RCK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00RK Heusenstamm-Offenbacher SCRR.Läufer
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00München RFC-Heidelberger RKJ.Noster
BL1SSa.15.10.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC NeuenheimP.Warman
BL2OSa.15.10.202215:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfV.Ilnytskyi
BL2SSa.15.10.202215:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilSt.Zimmermann
BL2SSa.15.10.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-TSV 1846 NürnbergG.Kaloxilos
BL2WSa.15.10.202215:00RC Walferdange-RSV KölnP.Chimienti
BL2WSa.15.10.202215:00RC Luxemburg-SG Münster/WiedenbrückS.Bertoncini
RLhSa.15.10.202215:00RC Mainz-RU MarburgF.Romero
RLhSa.15.10.202215:00Eintracht Frankfurt-TG 75 DarmstadtO.Gerste
RLnrwSa.15.10.202215:00RC Paderborn-SG RheinlandM.Newman
RLSW2Sa.15.10.202215:00Freiburger RC-Karlsruher SVL.Muhirwa
RLnordostSa.15.10.202215:00SG Bruisers/Siemensstadt-Berliner SCY.Pilopp
RLnordostSa.15.10.202215:00Berliner SV 92 II-USV PotsdamP.Handl
FBLbSa.15.10.202215:00SG Berlin-SG LionessesK.Handl
VLnordSa.15.10.202216:00RFC Schaumburg-Rugby CasselA.Hansmeier
VLbayernSSa.15.10.202216:15RC Unterföhring II-ESV Freimann - St. George'sS.Kinz
BL1NSa.15.10.202217:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertenaïs
RLhSa.15.10.202217:00SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain-URC Gießen 01
RLSW1Sa.15.10.202217:15RG Heidelberg II-TSV Handschuhsheim IIC.Costinel
RLhSo.16.10.202214:00SC Riedberg-SG Aschaffenburg/OffenbachT.Shahverdi
RLnordSo.16.10.202214:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. Pauli IIF.Kalscheuer
RLnordSo.16.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-SC Germania List IIM.Duff
VLnordSo.16.10.202214:00Northern Lions-VFL Jesteburg WombatsJ.Mönikes
BL1NSo.16.10.202215:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Ferreira
BL2OSo.16.10.202215:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-USV JenaA.Dobers
RLnrwSo.16.10.202215:00RSV Köln II-Grashof RC EssenV.Talemaisuva
RLSW1So.16.10.202215:00SG Worms/Ludwigshafen/HRK 2-SC Neuenheim IIJ.Retzlaff
RLnordostSo.16.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG ScorpionsF.Behrens
SLmd7Sa.22.10.2022MD 7s Turnier 7 in Magdeburg
BL2SSa.22.10.202214:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta FreimannB.Niklas
RLnordSa.22.10.202214:00Hannover 78 II-SV Odin Hannover
RLnordSa.22.10.202214:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Bremen 1860
RLnordSa.22.10.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-SG Rugby RicklingenJ.Noster
RLnordSa.22.10.202214:00FT Adler Kiel-Osnabrück RFC
RLnordSa.22.10.202214:00Hamburger RC II-TuS Lübeck 93
VLnordSa.22.10.202214:00SV Bethen (Cloppenburg)-Northern LionsF.Rossol
RLbayernSa.22.10.202214:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-SV StuSta Freimann II
RLbayernSa.22.10.202214:30RC Regensburg 2000-Vorarlberg RUFCD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.22.10.202214:30RC Innsbruck-SG Augsburg/Landsberg
RLbayernSa.22.10.202214:30VfB Ulm-München RFC IIR.Smith
VLnrwSa.22.10.202214:30NRW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in BonnT.Binns
VLbayernSSa.22.10.202214:30ESV Freimann - St. George's-TSV Nördlingen
VLbayernSSa.22.10.202214:30SG Munich Monks/TuS FFB-RC Unterföhring IIN.Küffner
VLbayernNSa.22.10.202214:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg.R.Theune
RLnrwSa.22.10.202215:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Rheinland
RLSW1Sa.22.10.202215:00RC Luxemburg II-RG Heidelberg II
RLSW2Sa.22.10.202215:00RC Kaiserslautern-Stuttgarter RCF.Reuber
RLSW2Sa.22.10.202215:00Karlsruher SV-SG Tübingen/NeckarhausenC.Costinel
RLnordostSa.22.10.202215:00Berliner SC-RK 03 Berlin IIY.Pilopp
trainRBWMo.24.10.202219:30SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Jugend
trainRBWMo.24.10.202220:00SRBW-Sitzungen beim RGH: Alle
DRJMi.26.10.-So.30.10.deutsch-polnischer Austausch U16 in Breslau, Polen
D7FwSa.29.10.20227er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in Heidelberg (TSV)C.Costinel
D7FswSa.29.10.20227er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in KarlsruhePh.Jones
D7FsSa.29.10.20227er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1L.Muhirwa
RLhSa.29.10.202213:00SG Aschaffenburg/Offenbach-SG Heusenstamm/Götzenhain
RLnordostSa.29.10.202213:00Berliner RC II-SG Bruisers/SiemensstadtR.Läufer
VLbayernNSa.29.10.202213:00SG Nürnberg-SG Zwiesel/Passau/Regensburg.F.Ruf
RLhSa.29.10.202214:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC RiedbergF.Romero
RLnrwSa.29.10.202214:00SG Dortmund/Bochum-RC PaderbornK.van der Zwan
RLnordSa.29.10.202214:00Osnabrück RFC-TuS Lübeck 93
VLnordSa.29.10.202214:00VFL Jesteburg Wombats-RFC SchaumburgF.Rossol
VLnordSa.29.10.202214:00FC St. Pauli III-RSG M-V
VLnordSa.29.10.202214:00Rugby Cassel-SG HSV/HRC III
BL1SSa.29.10.202214:30SC Neuenheim-München RFCJ.Ferreira
RLbayernSa.29.10.202214:30RC Innsbruck-TV Kempten
RLbayernSa.29.10.202214:30SG Augsburg/Landsberg-VfB UlmA.Perl
VLbayernNSa.29.10.202214:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth/Lauf/Hersbruck
VLbayernNSa.29.10.202214:30TV 1861 Ingolstadt-Würzburger RKS.Lembach
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-TSV Victoria LindenP.Warman
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RCJ.Noster
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania ListN.Radtke
BL1NSa.29.10.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78J.Jahn
BL1SSa.29.10.202215:00Offenbacher SCR-RG HeidelbergC.Riepe
BL2OSa.29.10.202215:00USV Jena-RC DresdenF.Blachetta
BL2SSa.29.10.202215:00RC Unterföhring-SU NeckarsulmR.Smith
BL2SSa.29.10.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVV.Kaufhold
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegI.Santillan
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC WalferdangeA.Piper
BL2WSa.29.10.202215:00RSV Köln-RC LuxemburgM.Newman
RLhSa.29.10.202215:00URC Gießen 01-RC MainzO.Gerste
RLSW2Sa.29.10.202215:00Freiburger RC-SG Tübingen/NeckarhausenR.Schellenberger
RLSW2Sa.29.10.202215:00RC Kaiserslautern-Karlsruher SV
RLnordostSa.29.10.202215:00Berliner SC-Berlin Irish RFCR.Theune
RLnordostSa.29.10.202215:00USV Potsdam-SG OberhavelN.Benkenstein
BL1SSa.29.10.202217:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Teppler
RLhSa.29.10.202217:00RU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtI.Birker
RLnrwSa.29.10.202217:00TuS Düsseldorf II-Grashof RC EssenA.Fairhurst
trainRBWSo.30.10.202209:30CMO CPD beim SAS RGH - Info
RLnordostSo.30.10.202212:00Berliner SV 92 II-SG ScorpionsF.Behrens
BL1SSo.30.10.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammK.O'Brien
BL2OSo.30.10.202214:00Berliner SV 92-SG Halle/Leipzig IIM.Latos
RLnrwSo.30.10.202214:00SG Rheinland-RSV Köln IID.Tran
RLSW1So.30.10.202214:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-SC Neuenheim IIM.Bollian
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb